1 |
GBR66 |
L'IMMENS |
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA |
CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN |
RCN BARCELONA |
14:24:40 |
01:09:40 |
00:00:00 |
|
1 |
2 |
ESP10205 |
MAVERTA |
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO |
JOSE BALLESTER |
RCN TORREVIEJA |
14:25:20 |
01:10:20 |
00:00:05 |
|
2 |
3 |
ITA3773 |
DRAC - SAN GREGORIO |
SIMSIROGLU KIRKOR |
IGNACIO GIAMONNA |
YC ARGENTINO |
14:25:17 |
01:10:17 |
00:00:11 |
|
3 |
4 |
ESP6681 |
MOVISTAR |
JOSE ENRIQUE TEROL |
PEDRO CAMPOS |
RCN SANXENXO |
14:25:21 |
01:10:21 |
00:00:13 |
|
4 |
5 |
ESP10206 |
ELITE SAILS |
SINERGIA RACING GROUP |
JOSE COELLO |
RCR CARTAGENA |
14:24:37 |
01:09:37 |
00:00:18 |
|
5 |
6 |
ESP8267 |
AIRLAN - AERMEC |
JUAN CABRER BORRAS |
JUAN CABRER |
RCN PALMA |
14:28:39 |
01:13:39 |
00:00:39 |
|
6 |
7 |
ESP7625 |
TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL |
MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO |
IGNACIO CAMPOS |
RCR ALICANTE |
14:28:50 |
01:13:50 |
00:01:47 |
|
7 |
8 |
ESP9438 |
MODARK |
MODARK SL |
ASIER GARCIA BARROSO |
CNP DE LA SELVA |
14:30:03 |
01:15:03 |
00:01:58 |
|
8 |
9 |
ESP5620 |
HERBALIFE |
MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON |
MARC PATIÑO |
RCN PALMA |
14:31:58 |
01:16:58 |
00:02:03 |
|
9 |
10 |
ESP5951 |
LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL |
FELIX COMAS |
FELIX COMAS |
CN ARENAL |
14:31:57 |
01:16:57 |
00:02:42 |
|
10 |
11 |
GBR7897R |
JUST THE JOB |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
CVP ANDRATX |
14:35:20 |
01:20:20 |
00:02:44 |
|
11 |
12 |
ITA14696 |
NORTHERN LIGHT BY SAMER & CO SHIPPING |
NORTHEN LIGHT SAILING TEAM |
FABIO BIGNOLINI |
SN PIETAS JULIA |
14:35:19 |
01:20:19 |
00:02:48 |
|
12 |
13 |
ESP8493 |
BRUJO |
FEDERICO LINARES |
FEDERICO LINARES |
RCN MADRID |
14:31:24 |
01:16:24 |
00:02:58 |
|
13 |
14 |
GER4908 |
BEST BUDDIES |
WREDE K-J |
KAY JOHANES WREDE |
NRV / RORC |
14:29:01 |
01:14:01 |
00:03:28 |
|
14.5 |
14 |
ITA15337 |
VALHALLA |
FRANCESCO BRUNA |
MARCO BRUNA |
CNM CARRARA |
14:31:32 |
01:16:32 |
00:03:28 |
|
14.5 |
16 |
GBR234 |
SAIOLA X |
WIM VANDESANDE |
WIM VANDESANDE |
VVW |
14:29:35 |
01:14:35 |
00:03:46 |
|
16 |
17 |
ESP7834 |
MON DE L'ONA II |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
ARGENTINA |
14:30:50 |
01:15:50 |
00:03:48 |
|
17 |
18 |
ITA15366 |
BRAINSTORM |
STEFANO MOSCA |
STEFANO MOSCA |
LNI MILANO |
14:38:40 |
01:23:40 |
00:04:40 |
|
18 |
19 |
ESP8626 |
VARICENTRO - SABARA |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES |
RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA |
14:36:42 |
01:21:42 |
00:04:58 |
|
19 |
20 |
ESP6333 |
HYDRA |
OSCAR CHAVES |
OSCAR CHAVES |
CN EL BALIS |
14:30:42 |
01:15:42 |
00:05:15 |
|
20 |
21 |
ESP8697 |
ENEWTEC |
INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2.004 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL GIMENEZ |
CN MAR MENOR |
14:37:26 |
01:22:26 |
00:05:27 |
|
21 |
22 |
ESP8878 |
ZAS SAILING |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES BOU |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES |
RCN VALENCIA |
14:32:39 |
01:17:39 |
00:05:34 |
|
22 |
23 |
ESP9046 |
HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR |
RAMON RODRIGUEZ / ANGEL RODRIGUEZ |
JOSE BORRERO HIDALGO |
CDN PUNTA UMBRIA |
14:31:40 |
01:16:40 |
00:05:41 |
|
23 |
24 |
GER6640 |
LENA LY |
CARSTEN SCHIEWE |
SVEN WITSCHEL |
RCN PALMA |
14:37:07 |
01:22:07 |
00:07:00 |
|
24 |
25 |
ITA16857 |
FORZA 4 |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
CV CANOTTIERI DOMASO |
14:34:26 |
01:19:26 |
00:07:05 |
|
25 |
26 |
POL7006 |
POR FAVOR |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
MARIUSZ KLUPINSKI |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
14:36:05 |
01:21:05 |
00:07:49 |
|
26 |
27 |
ESP7809 |
SALVORA II |
PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ |
PEDRO AGUDO |
CN CADIZ |
14:40:22 |
01:25:22 |
00:10:25 |
|
27 |
28 |
FRA38213 |
JACANA SAILS |
MARC BERNARD |
MIKHAIL SKACHKOV |
12 KNOTS |
14:36:52 |
01:21:52 |
00:10:33 |
|
28 |
29 |
NED7709 |
SLAINTE SOHO JAZ |
ANDREY LYUBVIN |
ANDREY LYUBAVIN |
CN CULLERA |
14:38:15 |
01:23:15 |
00:12:25 |
|
29 |
30 |
RUS030 |
GAGARIN |
RENAT BATYROV |
ALEXEY MOSKVIN |
100 CAPTAINS |
14:44:47 |
01:29:47 |
00:16:00 |
|
30 |
31 |
ITA15176 |
LULLABY |
VELE & VENTO DI ANDREA NASUTI |
ANDREA NASUTI |
LNI SAVONA |
14:48:08 |
01:33:08 |
00:16:27 |
|
31 |