1 |
ESP8267 |
AIRLAN - AERMEC |
JUAN CABRER BORRAS |
JUAN CABRER |
RCN PALMA |
16:31:56 |
01:13:56 |
00:00:00 |
|
1 |
2 |
ESP10206 |
ELITE SAILS |
SINERGIA RACING GROUP |
JOSE COELLO |
RCR CARTAGENA |
16:28:44 |
01:10:44 |
00:00:23 |
|
2 |
3 |
ESP5620 |
HERBALIFE |
MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON |
MARC PATIÑO |
RCN PALMA |
16:34:40 |
01:16:40 |
00:00:45 |
|
3 |
4 |
GBR66 |
L'IMMENS |
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA |
CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN |
RCN BARCELONA |
16:29:34 |
01:11:34 |
00:00:54 |
|
4 |
5 |
ESP6681 |
MOVISTAR |
JOSE ENRIQUE TEROL |
PEDRO CAMPOS |
RCN SANXENXO |
16:30:07 |
01:12:07 |
00:01:01 |
|
5 |
6 |
ITA3773 |
DRAC - SAN GREGORIO |
SIMSIROGLU KIRKOR |
IGNACIO GIAMONNA |
YC ARGENTINO |
16:30:09 |
01:12:09 |
00:01:05 |
|
6 |
7 |
ITA15337 |
VALHALLA |
FRANCESCO BRUNA |
MARCO BRUNA |
CNM CARRARA |
16:33:25 |
01:15:25 |
00:01:27 |
|
7 |
8 |
ESP7625 |
TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL |
MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO |
IGNACIO CAMPOS |
RCR ALICANTE |
16:33:23 |
01:15:23 |
00:02:19 |
|
8 |
9 |
ESP8878 |
ZAS SAILING |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES BOU |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES |
RCN VALENCIA |
16:34:12 |
01:16:12 |
00:03:08 |
|
9 |
10 |
ITA14696 |
NORTHERN LIGHT BY SAMER & CO SHIPPING |
NORTHEN LIGHT SAILING TEAM |
FABIO BIGNOLINI |
SN PIETAS JULIA |
16:39:57 |
01:21:57 |
00:03:12 |
|
10 |
11 |
ESP5951 |
LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL |
FELIX COMAS |
FELIX COMAS |
CN ARENAL |
16:36:39 |
01:18:39 |
00:03:19 |
|
11 |
12 |
ESP7834 |
MON DE L'ONA II |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
ARGENTINA |
16:34:33 |
01:16:33 |
00:03:35 |
|
12 |
13 |
ESP6333 |
HYDRA |
OSCAR CHAVES |
OSCAR CHAVES |
CN EL BALIS |
16:33:29 |
01:15:29 |
00:04:04 |
|
13 |
14 |
ESP8493 |
BRUJO |
FEDERICO LINARES |
FEDERICO LINARES |
RCN MADRID |
16:36:41 |
01:18:41 |
00:04:08 |
|
14 |
15 |
ESP9438 |
MODARK |
MODARK SL |
ASIER GARCIA BARROSO |
CNP DE LA SELVA |
16:36:15 |
01:18:15 |
00:04:15 |
|
15 |
16 |
GBR7897R |
JUST THE JOB |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
CVP ANDRATX |
16:40:57 |
01:22:57 |
00:04:35 |
|
16 |
17 |
ITA16857 |
FORZA 4 |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
CV CANOTTIERI DOMASO |
16:35:54 |
01:17:54 |
00:04:43 |
|
17 |
18 |
GBR234 |
SAIOLA X |
WIM VANDESANDE |
WIM VANDESANDE |
VVW |
16:34:49 |
01:16:49 |
00:05:08 |
|
18 |
19 |
ESP8697 |
ENEWTEC |
INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2.004 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL GIMENEZ |
CN MAR MENOR |
16:41:16 |
01:23:16 |
00:05:18 |
|
19 |
20 |
GER4908 |
BEST BUDDIES |
WREDE K-J |
KAY JOHANES WREDE |
NRV / RORC |
16:35:16 |
01:17:16 |
00:05:28 |
|
20 |
21 |
NED7709 |
SLAINTE SOHO JAZ |
ANDREY LYUBVIN |
ANDREY LYUBAVIN |
CN CULLERA |
16:35:47 |
01:17:47 |
00:05:47 |
|
21 |
22 |
ESP8626 |
VARICENTRO - SABARA |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES |
RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA |
16:42:28 |
01:24:28 |
00:06:17 |
|
22 |
23 |
ITA15366 |
BRAINSTORM |
STEFANO MOSCA |
STEFANO MOSCA |
LNI MILANO |
16:45:08 |
01:27:08 |
00:06:43 |
|
23 |
24 |
GER6640 |
LENA LY |
CARSTEN SCHIEWE |
SVEN WITSCHEL |
RCN PALMA |
16:41:45 |
01:23:45 |
00:07:27 |
|
24 |
25 |
ESP7809 |
SALVORA II |
PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ |
PEDRO AGUDO |
CN CADIZ |
16:41:27 |
01:23:27 |
00:07:29 |
|
25 |
26 |
POL7006 |
POR FAVOR |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
MARIUSZ KLUPINSKI |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
16:41:45 |
01:23:45 |
00:09:06 |
|
26 |
27 |
RUS030 |
GAGARIN |
RENAT BATYROV |
ALEXEY MOSKVIN |
100 CAPTAINS |
16:42:56 |
01:24:56 |
00:10:44 |
|
27 |
28 |
FRA38213 |
JACANA SAILS |
MARC BERNARD |
MIKHAIL SKACHKOV |
12 KNOTS |
16:41:55 |
01:23:55 |
00:11:26 |
|
28 |
29 |
ITA15176 |
LULLABY |
VELE & VENTO DI ANDREA NASUTI |
ANDREA NASUTI |
LNI SAVONA |
16:52:33 |
01:34:33 |
00:16:48 |
|
29 |
30 |
ESP10205 |
MAVERTA |
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO |
JOSE BALLESTER |
RCN TORREVIEJA |
16:30:55 |
|
|
DSQ |
32 |
30 |
ESP9046 |
HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR |
RAMON RODRIGUEZ / ANGEL RODRIGUEZ |
JOSE BORRERO HIDALGO |
CDN PUNTA UMBRIA |
|
|
|
DNF |
32 |