1 |
ESP10206 |
ELITE SAILS |
SINERGIA RACING GROUP |
JOSE COELLO |
RCR CARTAGENA |
15:54:00 |
01:13:00 |
00:00:00 |
|
1 |
2 |
ESP6681 |
MOVISTAR |
JOSE ENRIQUE TEROL |
PEDRO CAMPOS |
RCN SANXENXO |
15:53:54 |
01:12:54 |
00:00:10 |
|
2 |
3 |
ESP8267 |
AIRLAN - AERMEC |
JUAN CABRER BORRAS |
JUAN CABRER |
RCN PALMA |
15:55:41 |
01:14:41 |
00:01:00 |
|
3 |
4 |
ESP10205 |
MAVERTA |
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO |
JOSE BALLESTER |
RCN TORREVIEJA |
15:55:16 |
01:14:16 |
00:01:10 |
|
4 |
5 |
GBR66 |
L'IMMENS |
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA |
CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN |
RCN BARCELONA |
15:55:05 |
01:14:05 |
00:01:17 |
|
5 |
6 |
ITA3773 |
DRAC - SAN GREGORIO |
SIMSIROGLU KIRKOR |
IGNACIO GIAMONNA |
YC ARGENTINO |
15:55:08 |
01:14:08 |
00:01:20 |
|
6 |
7 |
ITA15337 |
VALHALLA |
FRANCESCO BRUNA |
MARCO BRUNA |
CNM CARRARA |
15:57:27 |
01:16:27 |
00:01:22 |
|
7 |
8 |
ESP7625 |
TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL |
MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO |
IGNACIO CAMPOS |
RCR ALICANTE |
15:57:36 |
01:16:36 |
00:02:08 |
|
8 |
9 |
ESP8878 |
ZAS SAILING |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES BOU |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES |
RCN VALENCIA |
15:57:19 |
01:16:19 |
00:02:40 |
|
9 |
10 |
ESP7834 |
MON DE L'ONA II |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
ARGENTINA |
15:57:35 |
01:16:35 |
00:03:01 |
|
10 |
11 |
ESP8493 |
BRUJO |
FEDERICO LINARES |
FEDERICO LINARES |
RCN MADRID |
16:00:06 |
01:19:06 |
00:03:11 |
|
11 |
12 |
GBR7897R |
JUST THE JOB |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
CVP ANDRATX |
16:03:06 |
01:22:06 |
00:03:24 |
|
12 |
13 |
ESP9438 |
MODARK |
MODARK SL |
ASIER GARCIA BARROSO |
CNP DE LA SELVA |
15:59:40 |
01:18:40 |
00:04:39 |
|
13 |
14 |
ESP5951 |
LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL |
FELIX COMAS |
FELIX COMAS |
CN ARENAL |
16:02:57 |
01:21:57 |
00:04:43 |
|
14 |
15 |
ESP5620 |
HERBALIFE |
MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON |
MARC PATIÑO |
RCN PALMA |
16:02:58 |
01:21:58 |
00:04:45 |
|
15 |
16 |
NED7709 |
SLAINTE SOHO JAZ |
ANDREY LYUBVIN |
ANDREY LYUBAVIN |
CN CULLERA |
15:58:26 |
01:17:26 |
00:05:12 |
|
16 |
17 |
ITA14696 |
NORTHERN LIGHT BY SAMER & CO SHIPPING |
NORTHEN LIGHT SAILING TEAM |
FABIO BIGNOLINI |
SN PIETAS JULIA |
16:08:24 |
01:27:24 |
00:05:34 |
|
17 |
18 |
ESP8626 |
VARICENTRO - SABARA |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES |
RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA |
16:06:53 |
01:25:53 |
00:05:46 |
|
18 |
19 |
ESP8697 |
ENEWTEC |
INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2.004 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL GIMENEZ |
CN MAR MENOR |
16:05:12 |
01:24:12 |
00:06:18 |
|
19 |
20 |
ITA15366 |
BRAINSTORM |
STEFANO MOSCA |
STEFANO MOSCA |
LNI MILANO |
16:09:43 |
01:28:43 |
00:06:38 |
|
20 |
21 |
GBR234 |
SAIOLA X |
WIM VANDESANDE |
WIM VANDESANDE |
VVW |
16:01:01 |
01:20:01 |
00:07:36 |
|
21 |
22 |
ESP9046 |
HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR |
RAMON RODRIGUEZ / ANGEL RODRIGUEZ |
JOSE BORRERO HIDALGO |
CDN PUNTA UMBRIA |
16:01:53 |
01:20:53 |
00:07:57 |
|
22 |
23 |
ESP7809 |
SALVORA II |
PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ |
PEDRO AGUDO |
CN CADIZ |
16:06:08 |
01:25:08 |
00:08:53 |
|
23 |
24 |
ITA16857 |
FORZA 4 |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
CV CANOTTIERI DOMASO |
16:05:37 |
01:24:37 |
00:08:54 |
|
24 |
25 |
ESP6333 |
HYDRA |
OSCAR CHAVES |
OSCAR CHAVES |
CN EL BALIS |
16:02:31 |
01:21:31 |
00:09:17 |
|
25 |
26 |
GER4908 |
BEST BUDDIES |
WREDE K-J |
KAY JOHANES WREDE |
NRV / RORC |
16:02:49 |
01:21:49 |
00:10:09 |
|
26 |
27 |
FRA38213 |
JACANA SAILS |
MARC BERNARD |
MIKHAIL SKACHKOV |
12 KNOTS |
16:05:51 |
01:24:51 |
00:10:27 |
|
27 |
28 |
ITA15176 |
LULLABY |
VELE & VENTO DI ANDREA NASUTI |
ANDREA NASUTI |
LNI SAVONA |
16:11:19 |
01:30:19 |
00:11:06 |
|
28 |
29 |
POL7006 |
POR FAVOR |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
MARIUSZ KLUPINSKI |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
16:11:11 |
01:30:11 |
00:13:06 |
|
29 |
30 |
GER6640 |
LENA LY |
CARSTEN SCHIEWE |
SVEN WITSCHEL |
RCN PALMA |
16:12:47 |
01:31:47 |
00:14:54 |
|
30 |
31 |
RUS030 |
GAGARIN |
RENAT BATYROV |
ALEXEY MOSKVIN |
100 CAPTAINS |
16:16:38 |
01:35:38 |
00:17:38 |
|
31 |