Fecha : 03/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 13:05:00 | Distancia : 4.5 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 1 | |
2 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 2 | |
3 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 3 | |
4 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 4 | |
5 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 5 | |
6 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 6 | ||
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | |
8 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 8 | |
9 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 9 | |
10 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 03/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 15:04:00 | Distancia : 4.5 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 1 | |
2 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 2 | |
3 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 3 | |
4 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 4 | |
5 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 5 | ||
6 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 6 | |
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | |
8 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 8 | |
9 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 9 | |
10 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 04/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 13:26:00 | Distancia : 4.5 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 1 | |
2 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 2 | |
3 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 3 | |
4 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 4 | ||
5 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 5 | |
6 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 6 | |
7 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 7 | |
8 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 8 | |
9 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 9 | |
10 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 04/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 15:14:00 | Distancia : 4.5 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 1 | |
2 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 2 | |
3 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 3 | ||
4 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 4 | |
5 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 5 | |
6 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 6 | |
7 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 7 | |
8 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 8 | |
9 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 9 | |
10 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 05/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 13:05:00 | Distancia : 7.6 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 1 | |
2 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 2 | |
3 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 3 | ||
4 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 4 | |
5 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 5 | |
6 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 6 | |
7 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 7 | |
8 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 8 | |
9 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 9 | |
10 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 05/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 14:59:00 | Distancia : 7.5 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 1 | |
2 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 2 | |
3 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 3 | ||
4 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 4 | |
5 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 5 | |
6 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 6 | |
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | |
8 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 8 | |
9 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 9 | |
10 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 06/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 15:04:00 | Distancia : 6 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 1 | |
2 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 2 | |
3 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 3 | |
4 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 4 | ||
5 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 5 | |
6 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 6 | |
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | |
8 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 8 | |
9 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 9 | |
10 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 06/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 16:46:00 | Distancia : 6.4 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 1 | |
2 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 2 | |
3 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 3 | |
4 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 4 | |
5 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 5 | ||
6 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 6 | |
7 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 7 | |
8 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 8 | |
9 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 9 | |
10 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | DSQ | 12 |
Fecha : 07/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 14:31:00 | Distancia : 5.4 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 1 | |
2 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 2 | |
3 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 3 | ||
4 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 4 | |
5 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 5 | |
6 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 6 | |
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | |
8 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 8 | |
9 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | 9 | |
10 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 10 | |
11 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 11 |
Fecha : 07/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 16:28:00 | Distancia : 5.2 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 1 | |
2 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 2 | |
3 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 3 | |
4 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 4 | |
5 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 5 | |
6 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 6 | |
7 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 7 | ||
8 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 8 | |
9 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 9 | |
10 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | 11 |
Fecha : 08/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 13:05:00 | Distancia : 5.2 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 1 | |
2 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 2 | |
3 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 3 | |
4 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 4 | |
5 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 5 | |
6 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 6 | |
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | |
8 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 8 | ||
9 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 9 | |
10 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 10 | |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | 11 |
Fecha : 08/08/2015 | Hora Salida : 14:42:00 | Distancia : 6.4 | Coeficiente : 1 | Tiempo Real |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | Obs | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 1 | |
2 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 2 | |
3 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 3 | |
4 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 4 | |
5 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 5 | ||
6 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 6 | |
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | |
8 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 8 | |
9 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 9 | |
10 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | 10 | |
11 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 11 |
Pos | N.Vela | Yate | Armador | Patron | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Puntos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP9779 | RED ELECTRICA DE ESPAÑA | JAVIER SANZ | ALBERTO VIEJO | RCN PALMA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
2 | ITA16155 | LELAGAIN | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | ALESSANDRO SOLERIO | YC SANREMO | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 37 |
3 | ESP7982 | GRUPO CERES | JAVIER BANDERAS | DANIEL CUEVAS | PD BENALMADENA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40 |
4 | ESP8471 | FYORD | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | JOSE LUIS MALDONADO | MARINA BURRIANANOVA | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 47 |
5 | ITA190 | SPIRIT OF NERINA | PAOLO SENA | PAOLO SENA | ALESSANDRIA SAILING TEAM | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 47 |
6 | ITA35307 | SPIRIT of NERINA XO - READYXSEA | BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-DIAMANTIN | MIRKO BARGOLINI | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 48 | |
7 | NED12 | YELLOW ROSE | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | MARTEN JAN RINGERS | JC SCHEVENINGEN | 7 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 70 |
8 | RUS2113 | SYMFONY | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | PAVEL KUZNETSOV | TAVATUY | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 74 |
9 | ITA193 | MINUS QUAM X | PIZZOLI VALTER | ZAOLI ANDREA | YC MONACO | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 90 |
10 | ITA15835 | IRRUENXA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | MATTEO SCANDOLERA | YC SANREMO | 10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 103 |
11 | SWE84 | DESAFINO | CLAES FALK | CLAES FALK | KSSS | 12 DSQ |
12 DSQ |
12 DSQ |
12 DSQ |
12 DSQ |
12 DSQ |
12 DSQ |
12 DSQ |
9 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 125 |