bmw

BMW ORC 1

RACE 1

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2015Hora Salida : 13:20:00Distancia : 7.4 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 14:25:07 01:05:07 00:00:00   1
2 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 14:25:28 01:05:28 00:00:07   2
3 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 14:26:00 01:06:00 00:00:34   3
4 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   14:28:18 01:08:18 00:00:59   4
5 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 14:26:50 01:06:50 00:01:31   5
6 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 14:31:14 01:11:14 00:02:04   6
7 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 14:28:35 01:08:35 00:02:09   7
8 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 14:27:54 01:07:54 00:02:19   8
9 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 14:29:17 01:09:17 00:02:24   9
10 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 14:28:43 01:08:43 00:02:34   10
11 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 14:28:51 01:08:51 00:02:56   11
12 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 14:28:58 01:08:58 00:02:57   12
13 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 14:33:10 01:13:10 00:03:19   13
14 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 14:30:19 01:10:19 00:03:26   14
15 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 14:29:33 01:09:33 00:03:45   15
16 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 14:28:30 01:08:30 00:03:54   16
17 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 14:32:16 01:12:16 00:04:11   17
18 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 14:28:49 01:08:49 00:04:41   18
19 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 14:33:46 01:13:46 00:04:53   19
20 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 14:35:39 01:15:39 00:05:05   20
21 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 14:34:38 01:14:38 00:05:17   21
22 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 14:31:55 01:11:55 00:05:24   22
23 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 14:28:26 01:08:26 00:05:26   23
24 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 14:31:46 01:11:46 00:05:30   24
25 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 14:32:16 01:12:16 00:05:37   25.5
25 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 14:37:18 01:17:18 00:05:37   25.5
27 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 14:37:47 01:17:47 00:05:40   27
28 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 14:35:04 01:15:04 00:05:50   28
29 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 14:32:26 01:12:26 00:05:54   29
30 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 14:38:26 01:18:26 00:05:56   30
31 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   14:36:37 01:16:37 00:06:09   31
32 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 14:34:34 01:14:34 00:06:15   32
33 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   14:36:36 01:16:36 00:06:25   33
34 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 14:35:37 01:15:37 00:06:29   34
35 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 14:32:29 01:12:29 00:06:35   35
36 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 14:36:07 01:16:07 00:06:40   36
37 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 14:36:08 01:16:08 00:06:43   37
38 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 14:31:34 01:11:34 00:06:48   38
39 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 14:38:53 01:18:53 00:07:08   39
40 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 14:34:59 01:14:59 00:07:33   40
41 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 14:36:13 01:16:13 00:07:40   41
42 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 14:36:47 01:16:47 00:08:23   42
43 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 14:41:49 01:21:49 00:08:34   43
44 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 14:32:55 01:12:55 00:10:22   44

BMW ORC 1

RACE 2

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2015Hora Salida : 15:20:00Distancia : 8.18 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 16:32:16 01:12:16 00:00:00   1
2 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 16:32:30 01:12:30 00:00:10   2
3 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 16:32:24 01:12:24 00:00:17   3
4 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 16:33:45 01:13:45 00:00:23   4
5 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 16:32:54 01:12:54 00:00:38   5
6 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 16:30:30 01:10:30 00:00:54   6
7 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 16:33:32 01:13:32 00:00:59   7
8 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 16:37:25 01:17:25 00:01:11   8
9 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 16:35:02 01:15:02 00:01:12   9
10 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 16:34:21 01:14:21 00:01:40   10
11 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 16:34:25 01:14:25 00:02:03   11
12 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 16:38:55 01:18:55 00:02:04   12
13 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   16:36:42 01:16:42 00:02:07   13
14 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 16:34:56 01:14:56 00:02:20   14
15 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 16:36:24 01:16:24 00:02:31   15
16 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 16:38:01 01:18:01 00:02:47   16
17 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 16:36:04 01:16:04 00:02:53   17
18 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 16:38:13 01:18:13 00:03:05   18
19 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 16:35:40 01:15:40 00:03:09   19
20 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 16:34:33 01:14:33 00:03:17   20
21 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 16:40:07 01:20:07 00:03:20   21
22 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 16:39:02 01:19:02 00:03:54   22
23 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 16:39:46 01:19:46 00:04:06   23
24 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 16:43:03 01:23:03 00:04:07   24
25 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 16:40:22 01:20:22 00:04:27   25
26 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 16:45:03 01:25:03 00:05:04   26
27 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 16:38:32 01:18:32 00:05:07   27
28 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 16:43:57 01:23:57 00:05:13   28
29 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 16:38:41 01:18:41 00:05:52   29
30 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 16:42:49 01:22:49 00:06:02   30
31 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 16:39:43 01:19:43 00:06:04   31
32 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 16:41:30 01:21:30 00:06:08   32
33 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 16:36:01 01:16:01 00:06:17   33
34 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 16:42:50 01:22:50 00:06:23   34
35 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   16:44:18 01:24:18 00:06:45   35
36 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 16:38:29 01:18:29 00:07:00   36
37 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 16:42:17 01:22:17 00:07:02   37
38 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 16:46:10 01:26:10 00:07:05   38
39 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 16:40:38 01:20:38 00:07:16   39
40 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 16:42:36 01:22:36 00:07:26   40
41 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 16:44:13 01:24:13 00:09:36   41
42 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 16:51:38 01:31:38 00:10:25   42
43 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 16:40:00 01:20:00 00:10:51   43
44 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV         DNF 45

BMW ORC 1

RACE 3

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2015Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 8.16 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 14:38:03 01:13:03 00:00:00   1
2 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 14:36:50 01:11:50 00:00:25   2
3 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 14:37:02 01:12:02 00:00:26   3
4 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 14:38:38 01:13:38 00:00:57   4
5 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 14:38:07 01:13:07 00:01:10   5
6 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 14:38:11 01:13:11 00:01:16   6
7 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 14:38:27 01:13:27 00:01:38   7
8 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 14:42:49 01:17:49 00:01:44   8
9 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 14:40:51 01:15:51 00:01:45   9
10 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 14:40:09 01:15:09 00:01:58   10
11 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 14:39:30 01:14:30 00:02:09   11
12 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 14:41:39 01:16:39 00:02:16   12
13 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 14:39:46 01:14:46 00:02:27   13
14 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 14:42:31 01:17:31 00:02:30   14
15 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 14:45:17 01:20:17 00:02:36   15
16 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 14:39:26 01:14:26 00:02:40   16
17 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 14:46:51 01:21:51 00:02:42   17
18 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 14:39:56 01:14:56 00:02:43   18
19 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 14:39:49 01:14:49 00:02:53   19.5
19 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 14:42:03 01:17:03 00:02:53   19.5
21 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 14:40:18 01:15:18 00:03:05   21
22 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 14:44:11 01:19:11 00:03:11   22
23 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   14:42:20 01:17:20 00:03:17   23
24 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 14:38:40 01:13:40 00:03:51   24
25 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 14:45:19 01:20:19 00:03:54   25
26 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 14:43:54 01:18:54 00:04:06   26
27 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 14:40:01 01:15:01 00:04:16   27
28 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 14:41:20 01:16:20 00:04:17   28
29 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 14:44:48 01:19:48 00:04:35   29
30 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 14:47:22 01:22:22 00:04:42   30
31 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 14:47:49 01:22:49 00:05:09   31
32 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 14:43:28 01:18:28 00:05:33   32
33 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 14:45:14 01:20:14 00:05:40   33
34 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 14:46:11 01:21:11 00:05:41   34
35 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 14:44:25 01:19:25 00:05:56   35
36 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   14:47:41 01:22:41 00:06:04   36
37 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 14:43:40 01:18:40 00:06:06   37
38 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 14:45:22 01:20:22 00:06:13   38
39 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 14:40:41 01:15:41 00:06:34   39
40 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 14:46:48 01:21:48 00:07:10   40
41 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   14:50:18 01:25:18 00:07:35   41
42 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 14:43:42 01:18:42 00:07:42   42
43 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 14:52:54 01:27:54 00:08:05   43
44 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 14:45:31 01:20:31 00:12:02   44

BMW ORC 1

RACE 4

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2015Hora Salida : 15:15:00Distancia : 8.08 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 16:26:08 01:11:08 00:00:00   1
2 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 16:26:53 01:11:53 00:00:32   2
3 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 16:28:24 01:13:24 00:00:38   3
4 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 16:27:12 01:12:12 00:00:50   4
5 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 16:28:29 01:13:29 00:01:07   5
6 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   16:30:12 01:15:12 00:01:44   6
7 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 16:29:37 01:14:37 00:01:47   7
8 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 16:26:01 01:11:01 00:02:07   8
9 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 16:28:37 01:13:37 00:02:08   9
10 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 16:28:34 01:13:34 00:02:11   10
11 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 16:31:08 01:16:08 00:02:20   11.5
11 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 16:28:37 01:13:37 00:02:20   11.5
13 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 16:27:30 01:12:30 00:02:25   13
14 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 16:33:19 01:18:19 00:02:30   14
15 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 16:33:06 01:18:06 00:02:35   15
16 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 16:29:20 01:14:20 00:02:46   16
17 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 16:29:21 01:14:21 00:02:53   17
18 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 16:31:58 01:16:58 00:02:55   18
19 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 16:32:17 01:17:17 00:03:05   19
20 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 16:32:04 01:17:04 00:03:14   20
21 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 16:34:13 01:19:13 00:03:31   21
22 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 16:30:34 01:15:34 00:03:35   22
23 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 16:31:16 01:16:16 00:04:06   23
24 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 16:29:00 01:14:00 00:04:27   24
25 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 16:38:15 01:23:15 00:04:28   25
26 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 16:28:04 01:13:04 00:04:30   26
27 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 16:32:12 01:17:12 00:04:41   27
28 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 16:34:23 01:19:23 00:04:43   28
29 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 16:32:35 01:17:35 00:05:04   29
30 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 16:37:38 01:22:38 00:05:10   30
31 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 16:34:18 01:19:18 00:05:13   31
32 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 16:32:04 01:17:04 00:05:18   32
33 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 16:35:23 01:20:23 00:05:22   33
34 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 16:40:05 01:25:05 00:06:24   34
35 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   16:37:43 01:22:43 00:06:25   35
36 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 16:35:46 01:20:46 00:06:50   36.5
36 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 16:35:52 01:20:52 00:06:50   36.5
38 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 16:40:14 01:25:14 00:07:15   38
39 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 16:36:02 01:21:02 00:07:39   39
40 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 16:35:35 01:20:35 00:08:10   40
41 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 16:43:17 01:28:17 00:08:41   41
42 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   16:42:16 01:27:16 00:09:15   42
43 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 16:34:33 01:19:33 00:11:23   43
44 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 16:34:09     DSQ 45

BMW ORC 1

RACE 5

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2015Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 8.07 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 14:34:52 01:09:52 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 14:33:42 01:08:42 00:00:24   2
3 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 14:34:11 01:09:11 00:00:45   3
4 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 14:34:03 01:09:03 00:00:51   4
5 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 14:34:28 01:09:28 00:01:05   5
6 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 14:36:59 01:11:59 00:01:35   6
7 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   14:37:27 01:12:27 00:01:36   7
8 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 14:35:20 01:10:20 00:01:39   8
9 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 14:35:11 01:10:11 00:01:48   9
10 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 14:37:26 01:12:26 00:01:56   10
11 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 14:33:02 01:08:02 00:02:09   11
12 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 14:36:12 01:11:12 00:02:15   12
13 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 14:38:07 01:13:07 00:02:20   13
14 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 14:39:13 01:14:13 00:02:21   14
15 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 14:36:55 01:11:55 00:02:37   15
16 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 14:38:43 01:13:43 00:02:45   16
17 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 14:40:26 01:15:26 00:02:48   17
18 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 14:36:45 01:11:45 00:02:50   18
19 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 14:39:56 01:14:56 00:02:51   19
20 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 14:39:19 01:14:19 00:03:11   20
21 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 14:34:38 01:09:38 00:03:18   21
22 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 14:39:46 01:14:46 00:03:29   22
23 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 14:40:16 01:15:16 00:03:48   23
24 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 14:37:52 01:12:52 00:03:56   24
25 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 14:42:21 01:17:21 00:03:58   25
26 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 14:37:27 01:12:27 00:04:36   26
27 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 14:39:54 01:14:54 00:04:38   27
28 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 14:36:45 01:11:45 00:04:58   28
29 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 14:46:33 01:21:33 00:05:03   29
30 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 14:45:23 01:20:23 00:05:16   30
31 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 14:42:22 01:17:22 00:05:29   31
32 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   14:44:14 01:19:14 00:06:05   32
33 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 14:41:05 01:16:05 00:06:11   33
34 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 14:40:42 01:15:42 00:06:13   34
35 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 14:41:15 01:16:15 00:06:20   35
36 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 14:46:17 01:21:17 00:06:33   36
37 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 14:42:38 01:17:38 00:06:37   37
38 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 14:46:41 01:21:41 00:06:59   38
39 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 14:43:26 01:18:26 00:07:24   39
40 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   14:46:36 01:21:36 00:07:47   40
41 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 14:44:08 01:19:08 00:08:12   41
42 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 14:50:32 01:25:32 00:08:51   42
43 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 14:41:03 01:16:03 00:10:04   43
44 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE       DNF 45

BMW ORC 1

RACE 6

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2015Hora Salida : 15:10:00Distancia : 8.17 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 16:21:36 01:11:36 00:00:00   1
2 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 16:21:54 01:11:54 00:00:11   2
3 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 16:20:43 01:10:43 00:00:25   3
4 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 16:22:13 01:12:13 00:00:39   4
5 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 16:22:27 01:12:27 00:00:46   5
6 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 16:24:03 01:14:03 00:01:03   6
7 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 16:24:33 01:14:33 00:01:08   7
8 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 16:20:44 01:10:44 00:01:34   8
9 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 16:25:50 01:15:50 00:01:48   9
10 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 16:23:47 01:13:47 00:01:50   10
11 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 16:24:00 01:14:00 00:01:51   11
12 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 16:23:57 01:13:57 00:02:08   12
13 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   16:26:27 01:16:27 00:02:19   13
14 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 16:28:35 01:18:35 00:02:34   14
15 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 16:26:10 01:16:10 00:02:40   15
16 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 16:29:10 01:19:10 00:02:45   16
17 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 16:25:02 01:15:02 00:02:47   17
18 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 16:24:50 01:14:50 00:02:55   18
19 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 16:27:34 01:17:34 00:03:01   19
20 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 16:28:11 01:18:11 00:03:32   20.5
20 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 16:22:38 01:12:38 00:03:32   20.5
22 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 16:29:51 01:19:51 00:03:41   22
23 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 16:27:09 01:17:09 00:04:14   23
24 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 16:29:24 01:19:24 00:04:19   24
25 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 16:33:07 01:23:07 00:04:39   25
26 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 16:30:29 01:20:29 00:04:45   26
27 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 16:27:55 01:17:55 00:04:47   27
28 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 16:30:15 01:20:15 00:04:48   28
29 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 16:27:41 01:17:41 00:05:19   29
30 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 16:35:11 01:25:11 00:05:35   30
31 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 16:31:17 01:21:17 00:05:47   31
32 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 16:26:29 01:16:29 00:06:01   32
33 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 16:30:43 01:20:43 00:06:24   33
34 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 16:35:04 01:25:04 00:06:26   34
35 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 16:34:43 01:24:43 00:06:29   35
36 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 16:31:39 01:21:39 00:06:43   36
37 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 16:31:39 01:21:39 00:07:06   37
38 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   16:34:17 01:24:17 00:07:14   38
39 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 16:30:09 01:20:09 00:07:15   39
40 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   16:35:22 01:25:22 00:07:42   40
41 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 16:31:49 01:21:49 00:07:50   41
42 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 16:37:47 01:27:47 00:07:52   42
43 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 16:28:13 01:18:13 00:09:28   43
44 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO       DNF 45

BMW ORC 1

RACE 7

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2015Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 23.55 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV   1
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS   2
3 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA   3
4 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC   4
5 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV   5
6 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA   6
7 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO     7
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA   8
9 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE   9
10 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   10
11 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA   11.5
11 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF   11.5
13 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA   13
14 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS   14
15 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR   15
16 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE   16
17 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC   17
18 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX   18
19 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C.   19
20 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA   20
21 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO   21
22 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS   22
23 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC   23
24 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO   24
25 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA   25
26 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC   26
27 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST   27
28 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV     28
29 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC   29
30 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE   30
31 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC   31
32 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE   32
33 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX   33
34 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40   34
35 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON   35
36 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ   36
37 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB   37
38 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL   38
39 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR   39
40 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE   40
41 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC   41
42 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL   42
43 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE DSQ 45
43 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   DNC 45

BMW ORC 1

RACE 8

imprimir



Fecha : 07/08/2015Hora Salida : 14:05:00Distancia : 6.92 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 15:20:10 01:15:10 00:00:00   1
2 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 15:21:17 01:16:17 00:00:54   2
3 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 15:21:21 01:16:21 00:01:23   3
4 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 15:22:55 01:17:55 00:01:49   4
5 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 15:22:07 01:17:07 00:02:12   5
6 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 15:22:01 01:17:01 00:02:13   6
7 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 15:23:17 01:18:17 00:02:48   7
8 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 15:22:47 01:17:47 00:02:50   8.5
8 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   15:25:48 01:20:48 00:02:50   8.5
10 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 15:23:38 01:18:38 00:03:30   10
11 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 15:27:13 01:22:13 00:03:56   11
12 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 15:29:28 01:24:28 00:04:05   12
13 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 15:24:38 01:19:38 00:04:41   13
14 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 15:25:02 01:20:02 00:04:50   14
15 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 15:29:32 01:24:32 00:05:19   15
16 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 15:31:25 01:26:25 00:05:32   16
17 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 15:23:20 01:18:20 00:05:35   17
18 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 15:25:55 01:20:55 00:05:53   18
19 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 15:31:54 01:26:54 00:06:46   19
20 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 15:25:19 01:20:19 00:06:51   20
21 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 15:27:04 01:22:04 00:07:11   21
22 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 15:31:59 01:26:59 00:07:21   22
23 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 15:31:57 01:26:57 00:07:42   23
24 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 15:28:34 01:23:34 00:08:03   24
25 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 15:27:05 01:22:05 00:08:20   25
26 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 15:28:39 01:23:39 00:08:45   26
27 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 15:37:34 01:32:34 00:09:08   27
28 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 15:27:06 01:22:06 00:09:47   28
29 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 15:37:52 01:32:52 00:10:02   29
30 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 15:29:48 01:24:48 00:10:04   30
31 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 15:33:56 01:28:56 00:10:52   31
32 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 15:28:58 01:23:58 00:11:20   32
33 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 15:34:23 01:29:23 00:11:31   33
34 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 15:37:50 01:32:50 00:12:40   34
35 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 15:42:55 01:37:55 00:13:19   35
36 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   15:41:16 01:36:16 00:14:07   36
37 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 15:41:41 01:36:41 00:14:27   37
38 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 15:39:44 01:34:44 00:14:40   38
39 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 15:34:43 01:29:43 00:14:44   39
40 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 15:43:24 01:38:24 00:15:38   40
41 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 15:41:41 01:36:41 00:16:21   41
42 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 15:39:02 01:34:02 00:16:23   42
43 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   15:41:49 01:36:49 00:16:59   43
44 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 15:35:49 01:30:49 00:20:23   44

BMW ORC 1

RACE 9

imprimir



Fecha : 07/08/2015Hora Salida : 16:00:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 17:03:50 01:03:50 00:00:00   1
2 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 17:04:23 01:04:23 00:00:04   2
3 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 17:04:40 01:04:40 00:00:41   3
4 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 17:04:36 01:04:36 00:00:48   4
5 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 17:04:55 01:04:55 00:01:06   5
6 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 17:05:31 01:05:31 00:01:23   6.5
6 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 17:05:36 01:05:36 00:01:23   6.5
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 17:05:43 01:05:43 00:01:32   8
9 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 17:06:19 01:06:19 00:01:49   9
10 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 17:07:09 01:07:09 00:02:56   10
11 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   17:09:14 01:09:14 00:03:16   11
12 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 17:06:31 01:06:31 00:03:27   12
13 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 17:08:48 01:08:48 00:03:47   13
14 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 17:08:15 01:08:15 00:03:50   14
15 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 17:06:51 01:06:51 00:04:06   15
16 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 17:08:29 01:08:29 00:04:10   16
17 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 17:12:02 01:12:02 00:04:12   17
18 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 17:10:58 01:10:58 00:04:13   18
19 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 17:13:11 01:13:11 00:04:23   19
20 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 17:08:47 01:08:47 00:04:35   20
21 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 17:14:27 01:14:27 00:04:36   21
22 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 17:12:19 01:12:19 00:04:38   22
23 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 17:12:18 01:12:18 00:04:50   23
24 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 17:13:57 01:13:57 00:05:03   24
25 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 17:11:39 01:11:39 00:05:19   25
26 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 17:15:55 01:15:55 00:05:24   26
27 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 17:08:55 01:08:55 00:05:47   27
28 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 17:10:06 01:10:06 00:05:55   28
29 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 17:17:48 01:17:48 00:06:11   29
30 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 17:14:28 01:14:28 00:06:31   30
31 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 17:14:36 01:14:36 00:06:38   31
32 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   17:16:26 01:16:26 00:06:50   32
33 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 17:10:38 01:10:38 00:07:29   33
34 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 17:12:06 01:12:06 00:07:35   34
35 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 17:14:45 01:14:45 00:07:40   35
36 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   17:16:20 01:16:20 00:07:45   36
37 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 17:09:39 01:09:39 00:08:02   37
38 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 17:14:25 01:14:25 00:08:08   38
39 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 17:18:00 01:18:00 00:08:18   39
40 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 17:19:18 01:19:18 00:08:24   40
41 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 17:18:42 01:18:42 00:08:35   41
42 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 17:13:45 01:13:45 00:08:52   42
43 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 17:17:39 01:17:39 00:09:53   43
44 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 17:11:58 01:11:58 00:11:38   44

BMW ORC 1

RACE 10

imprimir



Fecha : 08/08/2015Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 6.58 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 14:36:09 01:11:09 01:06:42   1
2 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 14:36:20 01:11:20 01:07:09   2
3 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 14:36:42 01:11:42 01:07:16   3
4 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 14:37:05 01:12:05 01:07:26   4
5 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 14:38:04 01:13:04 01:08:21   5
6 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 14:37:50 01:12:50 01:08:48   6
7 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 14:38:45 01:13:45 01:09:32   7
8 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 14:39:16 01:14:16 01:10:00   8
9 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 14:42:29 01:17:29 01:10:05   9
10 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 14:39:35 01:14:35 01:10:17   10
11 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 14:39:53 01:14:53 01:10:33   11
12 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   14:43:28 01:18:28 01:10:56   12
13 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 14:40:09 01:15:09 01:10:59   13
14 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 14:40:45 01:15:45 01:11:00   14
15 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 14:46:07 01:21:07 01:11:19   15
16 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 14:38:55 01:13:55 01:11:56   16
17 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 14:45:58 01:20:58 01:12:23   17
18 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 14:40:22 01:15:22 01:13:22   18
19 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 14:42:40 01:17:40 01:13:26   19
20 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 14:46:57 01:21:57 01:13:41   20.5
20 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 14:40:34 01:15:34 01:13:41   20.5
22 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 14:44:32 01:19:32 01:13:49   22
23 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 14:42:00 01:17:00 01:13:58   23
24 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 14:49:07 01:24:07 01:14:26   24
25 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 14:48:46 01:23:46 01:14:40   25
26 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 14:43:52 01:18:52 01:14:51   26
27 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 14:48:21 01:23:21 01:14:52   27
28 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 14:47:33 01:22:33 01:15:26   28
29 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 14:49:56 01:24:56 01:15:34   29.5
29 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 14:44:44 01:19:44 01:15:34   29.5
31 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 14:52:49 01:27:49 01:16:07   31
32 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   14:53:20 01:28:20 01:17:29   32
33 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 14:51:57 01:26:57 01:17:59   33
34 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 14:56:57 01:31:57 01:18:38   34
35 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 14:56:37 01:31:37 01:18:48   35
36 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 14:55:28 01:30:28 01:19:03   36
37 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 14:48:41 01:23:41 01:19:28   37
38 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 14:51:22 01:26:22 01:19:29   38
39 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 14:47:05 01:22:05 01:19:31   39
40 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 14:44:32 01:19:32 01:19:32   40
41 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 14:56:07 01:31:07 01:20:05   41
42 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   14:56:08 01:31:08 01:22:20   42
43 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 14:54:45 01:29:45 01:22:58   43
44 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB 14:58:22 01:33:22 01:23:46   44

BMW ORC 1

RACE 11

imprimir



Fecha : 08/08/2015Hora Salida : 15:10:00Distancia : 6.57 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA 16:14:51 01:04:51 00:00:00   1
2 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 16:15:04 01:05:04 00:00:25   2
3 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 16:15:38 01:05:38 00:00:53   3
4 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 16:19:42 01:09:42 00:00:58   4
5 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS 16:16:02 01:06:02 00:01:02   5
6 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV 16:16:09 01:06:09 00:01:06   6
7 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC 16:16:23 01:06:23 00:01:31   7
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA 16:16:56 01:06:56 00:01:47   8
9 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX 16:19:58 01:09:58 00:01:52   9
10 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 16:17:14 01:07:14 00:01:55   10.5
10 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. 16:16:56 01:06:56 00:01:55   10.5
12 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA 16:17:03 01:07:03 00:02:07   12
13 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA 16:21:23 01:11:23 00:02:12   13
14 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC 16:18:24 01:08:24 00:02:41   14
15 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   16:19:34 01:09:34 00:02:45   15
16 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO 16:17:44 01:07:44 00:02:50   16
17 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 16:20:34 01:10:34 00:03:07   17
18 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA 16:21:45 01:11:45 00:03:31   18
19 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF 16:18:58 01:08:58 00:03:52   19
20 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS 16:19:38 01:09:38 00:04:06   20
21 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC 16:18:03 01:08:03 00:04:20   21
22 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE 16:22:16 01:12:16 00:04:40   22
23 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE 16:23:20 01:13:20 00:04:41   23
24 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE 16:27:03 01:17:03 00:04:49   24
25 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   16:25:02 01:15:02 00:04:57   25
26 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE 16:26:14 01:16:14 00:05:10   26
27 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS 16:18:40 01:08:40 00:05:11   27
28 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE 16:23:49 01:13:49 00:05:13   28
29 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC 16:22:29 01:12:29 00:05:16   29
30 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC 16:27:28 01:17:28 00:05:51   30
31 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR 16:26:21 01:16:21 00:05:52   31.5
31 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA 16:24:29 01:14:29 00:05:52   31.5
33 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO 16:20:42 01:10:42 00:06:09   33
34 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 16:21:37 01:11:37 00:06:24   34
35 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST 16:20:11 01:10:11 00:06:32   35
36 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC 16:27:10 01:17:10 00:06:49   36
37 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL 16:28:38 01:18:38 00:07:05   37
38 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL 16:22:47 01:12:47 00:07:12   38
39 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX 16:24:43 01:14:43 00:07:40   39
40 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON 16:23:07 01:13:07 00:07:59   40
41 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   16:28:22 01:18:22 00:08:50   41
42 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC 16:20:56 01:10:56 00:09:52   42
43 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ 16:22:45 01:12:45 00:10:06   43
44 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB       DNF 45

BMW ORC 1

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Puntos
1 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMONE FERRARESE YCC ESMERALDA SWAN 45 12 7 5 2 3 2 6 2 6.5 4 1 38.5
2 GER6845 ELENA NOVA CHRISTIAN PLUMP CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCNP / NRV SWAN 45 3 2 6 4 8 1 5 14 1 3 6 39
3 GER5245 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS / CHRISTIAN NAGEL HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV SWAN 45 OD 1 5 3 16 5 5 1 6 4 6 3 39
4 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC SWAN 42 CS 7 4 4 5 1 6 4 5 3 8 7 46
5 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL NOLUCO DORESTE CN AREYNS SWAN 45 11 1 21 1 2 17 2 1 6.5 1 5 47.5
6 ESP10222 GRUPO CLINICO DR.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45 8 3 19.5 10 4 4 3 8.5 5 2 12 59.5
7 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN SWAN 42 CS 14 9 1 3 6 7 10 7 2 5 10.5 60.5
8 ITA45050 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR SWAN 45 5 11 2 17 9 12 15 3 10 7 2 76
9 LAT909 AMBER MILES VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO   XP 44 SPORT 4 13 23 6 7 13 7 8.5 11 12 15 96.5
10 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YCC SMERALDA SWAN 45 2 10 18 22 12 11 8 10 8 11 8 98
11 IVB42057 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS SWAN 42 9 15 10 7 10 15 14 24 9 14 20 123
12 GER45036 APHRODITE PIERFRANCESCO DI GIUSEPPE ALBATROS TURCO ANCONA Y.C. SWAN 45 29 14 7 9 18 10 19 18 14 10 10.5 129.5
13 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA DUFOUR 44 RACE 6 8 25 15 17 14 11.5 12 24 24 4 135.5
14 ESP9754 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA DANIEL ADRIAN ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE FIRST 45DK 17 22 19.5 20 13 9 9 11 18 9 17 142.5
15 GER5877 NIRAMO MEIER - SAWATZKI MEIER - SAWATZKI KYC X-50 10 17 11 27 15 23 17 4 13 22 14 146
16 ESP9979 PHONEMOVIL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PENA JUAN CALVO BORONAT RCN VALENCIA X-41 OD 13 12 8 14 25 16 25 16 19 15 13 151
17 FRA29745 AXELLE'S WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT YCF SWAN 45 15 19 16 11.5 24 18 11.5 21 16 13 19 160
18 ARG5086 HUMILDAD ZERO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO DANIEL FIGUEIRIDO YC ARGENTINO SOTO 53 18 6 24 8 11 8 21 30 12 26 33 164
19 ESP8004 NADIR V PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER COMAS CVP ANDRATX FIRST 50 19 23 9 18 16 19 18 19 17 29.5 9 167
20 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA   CN REGATAS COREL 45 16 20 27 13 26 3 22 17 15 18 27 177
21 ESP7111 RAQUERO EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA EUGENIO LOPEZ CHACARRA RCN TARRAGONA G.SOLEIL 45 28 16 12 19 23 24 20 15 31 27 18 202
22 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE J-133 21 30 14 45
DSQ
14 26 16 22 22 17 23 205
23 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO SOTOMAYOR RCN BARCELONA COMET 45S 37 18 26 11.5 20 20.5 13 23 23 20.5 31.5 207
24 PER2015 TOUCHE SUPER OSCAR SANCHEZ OSCAR SANCHEZ YC PERUANO B&C46 22 27 13 23 35 45
DNF
24 25 20 23 16 228
25 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKENSTEIN CN CALPE FIRST 47.7 20 21 22 21 19 22 32 29 21 31 26 232
26 FRA43799 GRAIN DE SOLEIL 6 NICOLAS SVILARICH NICOLAS SVILARICH SR PERROS GUIREC VISMARA 40 27 24 15 34 30 25 31 27 26 35 30 269
27 IVB42039 DIGITAL BRAVO KATALEVSKIY IGOR SAKHARTSEV KIRILL HIGH SPIRIT 40 SWAN 42 25.5 31 32 29 27 27 34 13 34 19 34 271.5
28 GER7030 NIKITA JAN DUKEN JAN DUKEN KYC FARR 30 OD 30 26 17 25 29 30 29 34 39 25 36 281
29 ITA40091 CHILI PEPPER CURNILLON   SNST FARR 40 ONE-DESIG 35 29 28 32 34 29 27 28 27 16 35 285
30 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YC BREGENZ BALTIC 50 23 33 39 26 21 20.5 36 32 37 20.5 43 288
31 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN OYC XP-44 32 32 33 31 22 36 26 31 25 28 29 289
32 NOR15202 ENIGMA VII NORMAN MAC PHERSON   RIO YC X-55 38 36 42 24 28 32 23 20 33 39 21 294
33 SUI60 YOU TOO GLAUS MICHEL GLAUS MICHEL CVSN GENEVE DUFOUR 45 PERF 25.5 28 30 30 38 34 40 35 29 34 24 307.5
34 FRA9783 SPRINGBOK ANTILOPE SAILING/QUITERIE TORTIGER QUITERIE TORTIGER SN TRINITE GRAND SOLEIL 43 R 36 34 34 28 31 31 30 38 30 33 28 315
35 NED8012 DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA RCR ALICANTE MAT 1245 34 25 29 33 45
DNF
28 45
DSQ
33 35 38 22 322
36 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S WARGNY CHRISTOPHE PATRICK PARIS SN BEAUVALLON SWAN 42 CS 24 39 37 40 33 39 35 26 28 29.5 40 330.5
37 RUS2707 PARMA PETR KOCHNEV PETR KOCHNEV   DUF 45E P DK 31 45
DNF
41 42 40 40 28 36 32 32 25 347
38 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR PUMA 42 39 38 31 38 36 35 39 37 41 41 31.5 365.5
39 RUS15284 RUSSES DANIIL BORODIN DANIIL BORODIN   FIRST 44.7 33 35 36 35 32 38 45
DNC
43 36 42 41 371
40 ESP7777 SEVENS JOSE LUIS CERNUDA JOSE LUIS CERNUDA CVP ANDRATX PROTOTIPO IMS 45 42 40 38 36.5 37 33 33 42 38 43 39 378.5
41 USA40040 FARR-LAESSIG MARKUS ZINTH KLAUS WENDE SCLL FARR 40 ONE-DESIG 40 41 35 39 41 41 38 39 42 37 38 389
42 IVB744429 EASY NICK PLEKHANOV ALEX OLSHEVITSKY MVKB POGO 12.50 QB 41 37 40 36.5 39 37 37 41 43 44 45
DNF
395.5
43 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OU MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAIL IMX 40 43 42 43 41 42 42 42 40 40 36 37 405
44 SUI10 ROCCABELLA MICHEL TROESCH GAUDENZ TROESCH ZYC BALTIC 45 44 43 44 43 43 43 41 44 44 40 42 427


© RCN Palma