bmw


BMW ORC 1

RACE 1

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2016Hora Salida : 14:30:00Distancia : 8.21 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 15:46:26 01:16:26 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 15:49:15 01:19:15 00:00:47   2
3 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 15:49:23 01:19:23 00:00:51   3
4 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 15:50:02 01:20:02 00:01:22   4
5 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 15:53:38 01:23:38 00:01:31   5
6 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 15:50:40 01:20:40 00:01:34   6
7 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 15:50:48 01:20:48 00:01:55   7
8 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 15:48:04 01:18:04 00:01:56   8
9 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 15:51:20 01:21:20 00:02:21   9
10 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 15:51:44 01:21:44 00:02:40   10
11 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 15:49:30 01:19:30 00:02:42   11
12 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 15:59:17 01:29:17 00:03:34   12
13 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 15:56:36 01:26:36 00:03:46   13
14 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 15:52:25 01:22:25 00:03:51   14
15 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 15:54:54 01:24:54 00:03:57   15
16 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 15:53:08 01:23:08 00:04:14   16
17 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 15:53:30 01:23:30 00:04:16   17
18 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 15:50:42 01:20:42 00:04:23   18
19 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 15:58:55 01:28:55 00:04:33   19
20 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 15:54:06 01:24:06 00:04:34   20
21 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 15:51:12 01:21:12 00:04:51   21
22 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 15:53:54 01:23:54 00:04:59   22
23 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 15:58:52 01:28:52 00:05:31   23
24 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 15:55:30 01:25:30 00:05:43   24
25 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 16:01:08 01:31:08 00:05:54   25
26 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 16:04:18 01:34:18 00:05:57   26
27 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 16:02:17 01:32:17 00:06:05   27
28 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 16:01:09 01:31:09 00:06:07   28
29 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 15:56:46 01:26:46 00:06:29   29
30 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 16:05:04 01:35:04 00:07:54   30
31 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 15:53:55 01:23:55 00:08:01   31
32 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 15:56:30 01:26:30 00:08:19   32
33 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 15:55:41 01:25:41 00:08:57   33
34 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 16:10:40 01:40:40 00:11:27   34
35 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 16:16:23 01:46:23 00:11:57   35
36 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 16:13:56 01:43:56 00:15:03   36
37 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 16:15:21 01:45:21 00:15:51   37
38 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 16:11:39 01:41:39 00:16:34   38

BMW ORC 1

RACE 2

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2016Hora Salida : 16:30:00Distancia : 7.38 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 17:41:38 01:11:38 00:00:00   1
2 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 17:41:13 01:11:13 00:00:19   2
3 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 17:41:44 01:11:44 00:00:28   3.5
3 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 17:41:40 01:11:40 00:00:28   3.5
5 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 17:41:55 01:11:55 00:00:35   5
6 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 17:40:14 01:10:14 00:00:40   6
7 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 17:42:18 01:12:18 00:00:47   7
8 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 17:45:26 01:15:26 00:00:51   8
9 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 17:42:39 01:12:39 00:01:06   9
10 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 17:47:59 01:17:59 00:01:16   10
11 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 17:42:48 01:12:48 00:01:21   11
12 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 17:45:58 01:15:58 00:01:22   12
13 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 17:45:00 01:15:00 00:01:59   13
14 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 17:41:51 01:11:51 00:02:06   14
15 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 17:50:58 01:20:58 00:02:23   15
16 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 17:44:40 01:14:40 00:02:47   16
17 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 17:44:43 01:14:43 00:02:48   17
18 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 17:42:10 01:12:10 00:02:54   18
19 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 17:42:05 01:12:05 00:02:56   19
20 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 17:49:52 01:19:52 00:03:19   20
21 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 17:48:47 01:18:47 00:03:21   21
22 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 17:50:16 01:20:16 00:03:41   22
23 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 17:51:10 01:21:10 00:03:42   23
24 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 17:50:31 01:20:31 00:03:55   24
25 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 17:42:53 01:12:53 00:04:05   25
26 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 17:43:11 01:13:11 00:04:12   26
27 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 17:54:06 01:24:06 00:05:06   27
28 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 17:47:47 01:17:47 00:05:14   28
29 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 17:48:34 01:18:34 00:05:38   29
30 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 17:46:21 01:16:21 00:05:46   30
31 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 17:48:16 01:18:16 00:06:03   31.5
31 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 17:46:28 01:16:28 00:06:03   31.5
33 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 17:55:39 01:25:39 00:06:35   33
34 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 17:51:51 01:21:51 00:06:54   34
35 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 18:02:52 01:32:52 00:08:13   35
36 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 18:00:08 01:30:08 00:10:10   36
37 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 18:02:57 01:32:57 00:12:33   37
38 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 17:46:35     OCS 39

BMW ORC 1

RACE 3

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:23:00Distancia : 7.4 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 14:40:37 01:17:37 00:00:00   1
2 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 14:39:02 01:16:02 00:00:21   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 14:41:29 01:18:29 00:00:36   3
4 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 14:41:53 01:18:53 00:01:21   4
5 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 14:40:46 01:17:46 00:01:48   5
6 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 14:43:22 01:20:22 00:02:19   6
7 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 14:43:24 01:20:24 00:02:20   7
8 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 14:48:53 01:25:53 00:02:29   8
9 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 14:44:04 01:21:04 00:02:34   9
10 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 14:51:15 01:28:15 00:02:35   10
11 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 14:43:45 01:20:45 00:02:37   11
12 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 14:48:50 01:25:50 00:03:15   12
13 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 14:47:06 01:24:06 00:03:27   13
14 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 14:41:46 01:18:46 00:03:32   14
15 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 14:45:22 01:22:22 00:03:38   15
16 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 14:48:39 01:25:39 00:03:40   16
17 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 14:50:30 01:27:30 00:03:51   17
18 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 14:44:59 01:21:59 00:03:54   18
19 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 14:50:52 01:27:52 00:03:56   19
20 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 14:51:15 01:28:15 00:04:03   20
21 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 14:54:27 01:31:27 00:04:07   21
22 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 14:45:54 01:22:54 00:04:11   22
23 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 14:45:13 01:22:13 00:04:23   23
24 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 14:44:57 01:21:57 00:04:55   24
25 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 14:46:28 01:23:28 00:05:01   25
26 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 14:47:33 01:24:33 00:05:21   26
27 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 14:47:11 01:24:11 00:05:45   27
28 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 14:44:54 01:21:54 00:06:00   28
29 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 14:51:15 01:28:15 00:06:44   29
30 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 14:56:08 01:33:08 00:07:05   30
31 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 14:58:40 01:35:40 00:08:43   31
32 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 14:47:50 01:24:50 00:09:14   32
33 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 14:46:09 01:23:09 00:09:19   33
34 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 15:00:08 01:37:08 00:10:03   34
35 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 14:50:47 01:27:47 00:10:20   35
36 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 15:08:29 01:45:29 00:12:29   36
37 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 15:04:07 01:41:07 00:14:04   37
38 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 15:09:00 01:46:00 00:18:39   38

BMW ORC 1

RACE 4

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2016Hora Salida : 15:15:00Distancia : 7.32 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 16:29:28 01:14:28 00:00:00   1
2 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 16:31:04 01:16:04 00:00:04   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 16:32:25 01:17:25 00:00:41   3
4 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 16:32:59 01:17:59 00:01:06   4
5 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 16:39:06 01:24:06 00:02:07   5
6 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 16:34:44 01:19:44 00:02:26   6
7 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 16:33:56 01:18:56 00:02:38   7
8 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 16:39:57 01:24:57 00:02:45   8
9 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 16:42:43 01:27:43 00:03:05   9
10 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 16:37:28 01:22:28 00:03:07   10
11 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 16:35:31 01:20:31 00:03:10   11
12 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 16:35:03 01:20:03 00:03:16   12.5
12 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 16:35:27 01:20:27 00:03:16   12.5
14 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 16:35:36 01:20:36 00:03:23   14
15 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 16:33:50 01:18:50 00:03:33   15
16 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 16:36:19 01:21:19 00:03:58   16
17 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 16:34:46 01:19:46 00:04:20   17
18 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 16:36:38 01:21:38 00:04:25   18
19 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 16:45:43 01:30:43 00:04:29   19
20 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 16:41:25 01:26:25 00:04:34   20
21 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 16:42:57 01:27:57 00:04:43   21
22 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 16:37:35 01:22:35 00:04:52   22
23 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 16:37:51 01:22:51 00:04:54   23
24 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 16:34:55 01:19:55 00:05:13   24
25 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 16:41:41 01:26:41 00:05:23   25
26 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 16:45:19 01:30:19 00:05:46   26
27 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 16:35:16 01:20:16 00:05:47   27
28 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 16:44:22 01:29:22 00:06:08   28
29 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 16:38:44 01:23:44 00:06:18   29
30 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 16:46:22 01:31:22 00:06:39   30
31 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 16:38:14 01:23:14 00:07:16   31
32 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 16:43:12 01:28:12 00:07:36   32
33 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 16:37:15 01:22:15 00:07:52   33
34 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 16:48:37 01:33:37 00:08:03   34
35 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 16:37:02 01:22:02 00:09:13   35
36 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 16:49:46 01:34:46 00:09:40   36
37 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 17:01:16 01:46:16 00:14:03   37
38 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 16:56:00 01:41:00 00:15:14   38

BMW ORC 1

RACE 5

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:15:00Distancia : 7.4 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 14:30:33 01:15:33 00:00:00   1
2 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 14:26:01 01:11:01 00:00:20   2
3 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 14:28:25 01:13:25 00:00:43   3
4 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 14:28:33 01:13:33 00:00:53   4.5
4 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 14:28:17 01:13:17 00:00:53   4.5
6 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 14:28:55 01:13:55 00:01:00   6
7 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 14:28:59 01:13:59 00:01:11   7
8 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 14:34:46 01:19:46 00:01:20   8
9 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 14:27:13 01:12:13 00:01:25   9
10 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 14:36:27 01:21:27 00:01:44   10
11 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 14:34:44 01:19:44 00:01:55   11
12 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 14:34:39 01:19:39 00:02:17   12
13 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 14:33:40 01:18:40 00:02:27   13.5
13 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 14:30:29 01:15:29 00:02:27   13.5
15 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 14:30:22 01:15:22 00:02:28   15
16 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 14:33:57 01:18:57 00:02:31   16
17 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 14:32:09 01:17:09 00:02:32   17
18 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 14:30:43 01:15:43 00:02:35   18
19 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 14:35:00 01:20:00 00:02:39   19
20 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 14:30:51 01:15:51 00:02:43   20
21 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 14:28:05 01:13:05 00:02:49   21
22 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 14:30:25 01:15:25 00:02:56   22
23 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 14:31:04 01:16:04 00:03:01   23
24 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 14:35:57 01:20:57 00:03:04   24
25 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 14:31:12 01:16:12 00:03:22   25
26 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 14:28:59 01:13:59 00:03:30   26
27 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 14:29:19 01:14:19 00:03:45   27
28 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 14:32:45 01:17:45 00:04:01   28
29 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 14:32:00 01:17:00 00:04:06   29
30 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 14:39:20 01:24:20 00:04:44   30
31 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 14:35:40 01:20:40 00:05:06   31
32 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 14:30:18 01:15:18 00:05:27   32
33 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 14:33:02 01:18:02 00:06:06   33
34 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 14:42:56 01:27:56 00:06:49   34
35 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 14:32:43 01:17:43 00:07:01   35
36 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 14:42:15 01:27:15 00:07:10   36
37 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 14:48:12 01:33:12 00:07:28   37
38 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 14:43:24 01:28:24 00:08:09   38

BMW ORC 1

RACE 6

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2016Hora Salida : 15:00:00Distancia : 7.41 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 16:05:09 01:05:09 00:00:00   1
2 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 16:07:42 01:07:42 00:00:41   2
3 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 16:07:34 01:07:34 00:01:04   3.5
3 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 16:04:41 01:04:41 00:01:04   3.5
5 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 16:06:24 01:06:24 00:01:24   5
6 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 16:05:37 01:05:37 00:01:31   6
7 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 16:07:57 01:07:57 00:01:55   7
8 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 16:09:02 01:09:02 00:02:11   8
9 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 16:07:15 01:07:15 00:02:15   9
10 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 16:05:54 01:05:54 00:02:20   10
11 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 16:09:06 01:09:06 00:02:26   11
12 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 16:09:02 01:09:02 00:02:40   12
13 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 16:08:55 01:08:55 00:02:53   13
14 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 16:09:16 01:09:16 00:03:12   14
15 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 16:11:42 01:11:42 00:03:15   15
16 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 16:11:09 01:11:09 00:03:16   16
17 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 16:11:44 01:11:44 00:03:28   17
18 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 16:10:50 01:10:50 00:03:31   18
19 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 16:06:49 01:06:49 00:03:36   19.5
19 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 16:13:58 01:13:58 00:03:36   19.5
21 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 16:11:57 01:11:57 00:03:52   21
22 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 16:09:03 01:09:03 00:03:57   22
23 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 16:13:23 01:13:23 00:04:07   23
24 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 16:06:26 01:06:26 00:04:12   24
25 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 16:07:42 01:07:42 00:04:15   25
26 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 16:10:01 01:10:01 00:04:28   26
27 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 16:13:19 01:13:19 00:04:39   27.5
27 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 16:10:46 01:10:46 00:04:39   27.5
29 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 16:10:38 01:10:38 00:05:21   29
30 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 16:13:03 01:13:03 00:06:11   30
31 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 16:09:25 01:09:25 00:06:24   31
32 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 16:18:06 01:18:06 00:06:29   32
33 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 16:20:36 01:20:36 00:06:32   33
34 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 16:17:19 01:17:19 00:06:34   34
35 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 16:11:04 01:11:04 00:07:18   35
36 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 16:18:07 01:18:07 00:07:50   36
37 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 16:20:55 01:20:55 00:09:34   37
38 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 16:09:05     DSQ 39

BMW ORC 1

RACE 7

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 21.78 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 16:13:55 03:08:55 00:00:00   1
2 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 16:18:19 03:13:19 00:04:35   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 16:15:34 03:10:34 00:06:46   3
4 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 16:15:45 03:10:45 00:06:57   4
5 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 16:16:22 03:11:22 00:07:23   5
6 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 16:19:23 03:14:23 00:08:10   6
7 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 16:12:49 03:07:49 00:08:12   7
8 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 16:13:38 03:08:38 00:08:30   8
9 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 16:21:33 03:16:33 00:09:32   9
10 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 16:28:37 03:23:37 00:10:11   10
11 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 16:21:41 03:16:41 00:10:12   11
12 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 16:19:02 03:14:02 00:10:21   12
13 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 16:22:11 03:17:11 00:11:17   13
14 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 16:16:28 03:11:28 00:12:18   14
15 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 16:22:44 03:17:44 00:13:01   15
16 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 16:13:44 03:08:44 00:13:06   16
17 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 16:22:56 03:17:56 00:13:32   17
18 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 16:31:45 03:26:45 00:13:51   18
19 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 16:35:17 03:30:17 00:14:17   19
20 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 16:33:38 03:28:38 00:14:35   20
21 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 16:41:36 03:36:36 00:15:43   21
22 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 16:36:17 03:31:17 00:16:14   22
23 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 16:27:21 03:22:21 00:16:15   23
24 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 16:35:02 03:30:02 00:16:24   24
25 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 16:28:08 03:23:08 00:16:25   25
26 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 16:20:10 03:15:10 00:17:02   26
27 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 16:28:31 03:23:31 00:17:03   27
28 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 16:21:08 03:16:08 00:17:35   28
29 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 16:36:17 03:31:17 00:18:13   29
30 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 16:22:30 03:17:30 00:19:30   30
31 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 16:48:13 03:43:13 00:22:00   31
32 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 16:30:15 03:25:15 00:24:13   32
33 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 16:40:17 03:35:17 00:24:26   33
34 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 16:57:16 03:52:16 00:26:41   34
35 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 17:13:31 04:08:31 00:30:27   35
36 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA       DNF 39
36 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV       DNF 39
36 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV       DNC 39

BMW ORC 1

RACE 8

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:45:00Distancia : 6.94 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 14:49:14 01:04:14 00:00:00   1
2 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 14:50:11 01:05:11 00:00:40   2
3 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 14:52:53 01:07:53 00:01:14   3
4 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 14:53:18 01:08:18 00:01:51   4
5 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 14:57:48 01:12:48 00:02:40   5
6 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 14:57:22 01:12:22 00:02:47   6
7 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 15:01:28 01:16:28 00:03:12   7
8 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 15:00:41 01:15:41 00:03:16   8
9 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 14:54:50 01:09:50 00:03:17   9
10 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 14:59:22 01:14:22 00:03:35   10
11 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 14:56:59 01:11:59 00:03:38   11
12 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 14:55:49 01:10:49 00:03:43   12
13 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL 14:52:58 01:07:58 00:03:46   13
14 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 14:59:55 01:14:55 00:03:50   14
15 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 14:55:54 01:10:54 00:03:52   15
16 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 14:59:04 01:14:04 00:04:02   16
17 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 14:53:35 01:08:35 00:04:06   17
18 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 14:56:09 01:11:09 00:04:08   18
19 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 15:01:24 01:16:24 00:04:17   19
20 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 14:56:22 01:11:22 00:04:23   20
21 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 15:01:18 01:16:18 00:04:39   21
22 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 14:56:13 01:11:13 00:04:41   22
23 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 14:56:52 01:11:52 00:04:46   23
24 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 14:56:37 01:11:37 00:04:49   24
25 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 14:57:02 01:12:02 00:05:14   25
26 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX 14:55:31 01:10:31 00:05:43   26
27 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 14:58:48 01:13:48 00:06:12   27
28 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 14:55:39 01:10:39 00:06:43   28
29 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 15:05:24 01:20:24 00:06:51   29
30 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 15:06:04 01:21:04 00:06:57   30
31 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 15:00:03 01:15:03 00:06:58   31
32 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 14:58:22 01:13:22 00:07:24   32
33 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 15:05:42 01:20:42 00:07:29   33
34 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 14:58:09 01:13:09 00:08:21   34
35 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 15:13:58 01:28:58 00:09:38   35
36 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 15:09:29 01:24:29 00:10:21   36
37 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 14:54:28     BFD 39
37 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 15:00:01     BFD 39

BMW ORC 1

RACE 9

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2016Hora Salida : 15:22:00Distancia : 6.95 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER 16:28:23 01:06:23 00:00:00   1
2 POR5050 SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA 16:31:26 01:09:26 00:00:59   2
3 HKG1998 MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON 16:27:20 01:05:20 00:01:05   3
4 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES 16:29:03 01:07:03 00:01:09   4
5 ESP5555 AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES 16:27:04 01:05:04 00:01:13   5
6 GBR42 MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK 16:29:11 01:07:11 00:01:15   6
7 ESP5500 ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN 16:33:56 01:11:56 00:01:31   7
8 GRE1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT 16:27:55 01:05:55 00:01:42   8
9 ROU1 ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN 16:29:34 01:07:34 00:01:43   9
10 ESP7445 DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN 16:32:28 01:10:28 00:01:50   10
11 ITA14694 CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA 16:30:12 01:08:12 00:02:07   11
12 MLT441 VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO 16:31:49 01:09:49 00:02:25   12
13 ITA14525 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE 16:30:45 01:08:45 00:02:26   13
14 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME 16:30:49 01:08:49 00:02:28   14
15 FRA35559 GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE 16:35:13 01:13:13 00:03:10   15
16 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER 16:31:30 01:09:30 00:03:11   16
17 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON 16:31:13 01:09:13 00:03:20   17
18 NED8012 FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS 16:34:54 01:12:54 00:03:27   18
19 ITA4220 MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI 16:32:03 01:10:03 00:03:28   19
20 ESP10005 MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS 16:36:08 01:14:08 00:03:34   20
21 FRA27967 JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN 16:36:11 01:14:11 00:03:37   21
22 ITA4217 ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI 16:32:26 01:10:26 00:03:54   22
23 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV 16:33:30 01:11:30 00:04:30   23
24 FRA38416 STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE 16:38:20 01:16:20 00:04:34   24
25 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY 16:32:50 01:10:50 00:04:36   25
26 ITA77777 TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO 16:40:22 01:18:22 00:04:39   26
27 RUS14001 JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV 16:39:33 01:17:33 00:04:47   27
28 ESP10222 GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS 16:33:47 01:11:47 00:04:48   28
29 ESP7000 JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE 16:39:22 01:17:22 00:05:08   29
30 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN 16:35:59 01:13:59 00:05:27   30
31 NED40010 FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA 16:31:59 01:09:59 00:05:59   31
32 ITA77772 CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI 16:33:29 01:11:29 00:06:14   32
33 RUS7272 ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV 16:40:53 01:18:53 00:06:36   33
34 RUS030 GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 16:46:41 01:24:41 00:07:03   34
35 FRA022 GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC 16:33:12 01:11:12 00:07:31   35
36 RUS404 KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV 16:44:25 01:22:25 00:09:08   36
37 ITA900 MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX       DNF 39
37 SUI5510 MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL       DNF 39

BMW ORC 1

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Div Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Puntos
1 HKG1998   MASERATI ALVARO IRALA FERNANDO LEON PUERTO PORTALS / CN BALIS DK 46 1 6 2 1 2 3.5 7 2 3 20.5
2 ESP4225   PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN SWAN 42 CS 6 1 9 6 6 2 2 3 1 27
3 GBR42   MAGICAL MYSTERY TOUR EDWARD LEASK EDWARD LEASK ROYAL SOUTHERN YC SWAN 42 CS 3 3.5 4 2 4.5 3.5 1 9 6 27.5
4 ESP10222   GC Dr.LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS SEGARRA AXEL RODGER / LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45 2 3.5 1 11 4.5 5 4 4 28 35
5 ESP9400   RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 4 5 3 3 7 9 3 12 4 38
6 POR5050   SAN GREGORIO - FIFTY KIRKOR SIMSIROGLU RUI RAMADA MRCYB - YCA FIRST 50 5 8 8 5 1 8 39
DNF
5 2 42
7 ITA14525   BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY VITTORIO CODECASA SIMON FERRARESE YCC SMERALDA SWAN 45 7 9 15 4 3 1 5 39
BFD
13 57
8 ESP5500 C ITACA IX MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA JERRY VINKESTEIN RCN CALPE FIRST 47.7 12 10 10 9 8 15 10 8 7 74
9 GRE1234   PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VI CENT RCN VALENCIA DK 46 11 14 5 17 9 25 14 1 8 79
10 USA4203 C RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER JEROME SN ST.TROPEZ SWAN 42 10 16 7 12.5 13.5 12 9 18 14 94
11 MLT441   VIKESHA 2 OTS CONSULTING OLEG EVDOKIMENKO   XP 44 SPORT 15 13 13 10 17 14 11 11 12 99
12 ESP5555   AIFOS ARMADA ESPANOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ TOUBES CN REGATAS COREL 45 8 18 14 27 27 6 8 17 5 103
13 GBR3642   LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA SWAN 42 CS 14 2 23 7 22 7 15 22 17 106
14 ESP8137   NADIR PEDRO VAQUER COMAS PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX SWAN 42 CS 17 11 11 14 15 13 13 23 16 110
15 ESP7445   DES-AHOGO MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN RCN BARCELONA COMET 45S 13 21 12 20 16 18 29 6 10 116
16 FRA35559   GLEN ELLEN V TIAN DOMINIQUE TIAN DOMINIQUE SN MARSEILLE A 40 RC 28 24 19 8 19 21 18 10 15 134
17 ROU1 C ADRIAN HOTELES DANIEK ADRIAN DANIEL ADRIAN ACTIVIDADES NAUT.TENERIFE SWAN 42 CS 16 39
OCS
18 12.5 25 26 6 24 9 136.5
18 ITA14694   CORATGE MANUEL JANE CAMACHO PEP SOLDEVILA INDEPENDIENTE SWAN 45 20 17 22 22 18 22 12 15 11 137
19 ITA77777   TINKERBELL MARCO LOBERTO MARCO LOBERTO LNI S.MARGHERITA LIGURE FIRST 40 26 15 21 19 10 19.5 21 7 26 138.5
20 NED8012 C FORD MOVILSA DIGNITY 3 TOMAS LLORENS ALDEA TOMAS LLORENS RCR ALICANTE MAT 12 23 12 16 25 13.5 17 24 16 18 139.5
21 ESP10005   MAXIMO MARIBEL CADENAS MARIBEL CADENAS CN MASNOU X-41 19 22 17 28 12 23 19 14 20 146
22 ITA4217   ORBIT ALBERTO FRANCHI ALBERTO FRANCHI CN MARINA DI CARRARA SWAN 42 9 7 25 18 23 39
DSQ
23 20 22 147
23 ITA4220   MELA ANDREA ROSSI ANDREA ROSSI CN MARINA DI CARRARA SWAN 42 24 28 6 16 20 11 27 27 19 150
24 SUI5510   MUSIC RUEDI HUBER ALBERT BATZILL YCB BALTIC 50 21 31.5 24 15 21 24 16 13 39
DNF
165.5
25 FRA38416   STAN OLIVIER MAGRE ANTOINE MAGRE RCN PALMA GRAND SOLEIL 46 27 23 30 30 11 16 22 19 24 172
26 FRA27967   JIVARO YVES GROSJEAN YVES GROSJEAN SN LA TRINITE J-133 25 20 20 21 24 27.5 20 21 21 172
27 ITA900   MAGIC TWELVE FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX FRANÇOIS PAILLOUX SNM MARSEILLE FRARR 46 18 19 28 24 26 10 26 26 39
DNF
177
28 FRA37258   ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CN BEAUVALLON SWAN 42 CS 22 31.5 27 29 29 29 17 25 25 203
29 IVB42057   DIGITAL ALPHA VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR OLEYNIKOV YACHT OWNERS SWAN 42 29 29 26 23 28 27.5 25 31 23 210.5
30 FRA022   GLEN ELLEN XXII TIAN FREDERIC TIAN FREDERIC SN MARSEILLE SOTO 40 OD 31 25 33 35 32 19.5 28 28 35 231.5
31 ESP7000   JOT CARSTEN HENNINGSEN OLIVER OCHSE CLUB DE MAR PUMA 42 30 33 34 26 30 34 31 29 29 242
32 RUS14001   JUKEBOX SOMPA.COM OY MIKHAIL VORONOV ANATOLIY SHCHURENKOV TRYSAIL IMX 40 34 27 31 34 34 32 34 30 27 249
33 NED40010   FROGFOOT FROGFOOT MANAGEMENT LTD SERGEY BRYUZGA FROGFOOT SAILING TEAM KER 40 33 26 32 33 35 31 30 34 31 250
34 RUS7777   X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN INTERNATIONAL CY XP-44 38 34 29 32 31 30 33 39
BFD
30 257
35 ITA77772   CANDELLUVA PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI PAOLO FRANCESCO BERTUZZI CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO VISMARA 47 32 30 35 31 33 35 32 32 32 257
36 RUS030   GAGARIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN ALEXEY MOSKVIN 100 CAPTAINS FIRST 47.7 (SK) 35 35 36 37 37 33 35 35 34 280
37 RUS7272   ARTFULL KONSTANTIN PISTSOV KONSTANTIN PISTSOV SALTY DOGS A 40 37 36 37 36 36 36 39
DNC
33 33 284
38 RUS404   KNYAZ MARC ISKANDER RAKHIMOV MIKHAIL SKACHKOV MARC SAIL CLUB A-40 36 37 38 38 38 37 39
DNF
36 36 296


© RCN Palma