bmw


BMW ORC 2

RACE 1

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2016Hora Salida : 15:06:00Distancia : 5.51 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 16:00:34 00:54:34 00:00:00   1
2 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 16:01:07 00:55:07 00:00:31   2
3 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 16:02:17 00:56:17 00:01:25   3
4 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 16:04:52 00:58:52 00:01:42   4
5 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 16:05:37 00:59:37 00:01:48   5
6 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 16:04:58 00:58:58 00:01:53   6
7 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 16:02:27 00:56:27 00:01:59   7
8 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 16:02:42 00:56:42 00:02:02   8
9 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 16:04:20 00:58:20 00:02:07   9
10 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 16:06:52 01:00:52 00:02:58   10
11 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 16:05:25 00:59:25 00:03:05   11
12 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 16:07:13 01:01:13 00:03:23   12
13 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 16:05:26 00:59:26 00:03:53   13
14 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 16:06:43 01:00:43 00:03:59   14
15 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK 16:06:00 01:00:00 00:04:43   15
16 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 16:08:49 01:02:49 00:04:52   16
17 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 16:10:16 01:04:16 00:04:54   17
18 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 16:11:03 01:05:03 00:05:00   18
19 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 16:06:28 01:00:28 00:05:22   19
20 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 16:11:31 01:05:31 00:06:37   20
21 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 16:08:47 01:02:47 00:08:21   21
22 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   16:12:45 01:06:45 00:09:28   22
23 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 16:13:27 01:07:27 00:09:48   23
24 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 16:14:24 01:08:24 00:11:12   24
25 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 16:24:04 01:18:04 00:21:49   25
26 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 16:12:45     DSQ 27

BMW ORC 2

RACE 2

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2016Hora Salida : 16:48:06Distancia : 6.7 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 17:55:41 01:07:35 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 17:55:14 01:07:08 00:00:10   2
3 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 17:55:31 01:07:25 00:00:11   3
4 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 17:55:51 01:07:45 00:00:33   4
5 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 17:56:03 01:07:57 00:00:37   5
6 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 18:01:06 01:13:00 00:01:48   6
7 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 18:00:20 01:12:14 00:01:51   7
8 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 18:01:20 01:13:14 00:02:05   8
9 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 18:00:08 01:12:02 00:02:26   9
10 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 18:01:10 01:13:04 00:02:46   10
11 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 18:01:12 01:13:06 00:03:05   11
12 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 18:00:39 01:12:33 00:03:28   12
13 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK 17:59:45 01:11:39 00:03:37   13
14 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 18:06:13 01:18:07 00:04:08   14
15 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 18:00:41 01:12:35 00:04:10   15
16 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 18:06:12 01:18:06 00:05:03   16
17 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 18:01:15 01:13:09 00:05:11   17
18 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 18:02:20 01:14:14 00:06:35   18
19 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 18:05:50 01:17:44 00:06:43   19
20 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 18:08:34 01:20:28 00:07:58   20
21 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 18:08:10 01:20:04 00:08:48   21
22 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 18:07:49 01:19:43 00:09:08   22
23 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   18:08:56 01:20:50 00:10:20   23
24 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 18:20:07 01:32:01 00:22:45   24
25 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 18:01:10     DSQ 27
25 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 18:04:31     DSQ 27

BMW ORC 2

RACE 3

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 5.39 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 14:20:23 00:55:23 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 14:20:59 00:55:59 00:00:42   2
3 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 14:21:42 00:56:42 00:01:04   3
4 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 14:21:35 00:56:35 00:01:12   4
5 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 14:26:00 01:01:00 00:02:21   5
6 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 14:23:01 00:58:01 00:02:37   6
7 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 14:25:30 01:00:30 00:02:45   7
8 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK 14:23:53 00:58:53 00:02:49   8
9 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 14:25:56 01:00:56 00:03:02   9
10 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 14:24:44 00:59:44 00:03:03   10
11 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 14:26:45 01:01:45 00:03:17   11
12 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 14:27:11 01:02:11 00:03:39   12.5
12 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 14:26:59 01:01:59 00:03:39   12.5
14 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 14:25:24 01:00:24 00:03:47   14
15 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 14:25:07 01:00:07 00:03:49   15
16 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 14:26:11 01:01:11 00:03:52   16
17 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 14:25:10 01:00:10 00:04:22   17
18 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 14:30:18 01:05:18 00:04:35   18
19 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 14:30:37 01:05:37 00:05:24   19
20 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 14:32:57 01:07:57 00:08:21   20
21 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   14:31:59 01:06:59 00:08:54   21
22 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 14:32:27 01:07:27 00:09:30   22
23 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 14:30:42 01:05:42 00:10:10   23
24 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 14:33:54 01:08:54 00:10:46   24
25 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 14:36:03 01:11:03 00:14:01   25
26 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN       OCS 27

BMW ORC 2

RACE 4

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2016Hora Salida : 15:11:00Distancia : 7.26 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 16:19:54 01:08:54 00:00:00   1
2 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 16:16:50 01:05:50 00:00:19   2
3 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 16:16:34 01:05:34 00:00:30   3
4 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 16:17:28 01:06:28 00:00:39   4
5 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 16:17:28 01:06:28 00:00:58   5
6 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 16:25:10 01:14:10 00:01:41   6
7 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 16:20:49 01:09:49 00:01:59   7
8 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 16:22:52 01:11:52 00:02:17   8
9 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 16:22:53 01:11:53 00:02:26   9
10 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 16:22:07 01:11:07 00:02:33   10
11 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 16:24:33 01:13:33 00:02:42   11
12 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 16:22:54 01:11:54 00:02:44   12
13 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 16:22:29 01:11:29 00:02:50   13
14 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 16:19:37 01:08:37 00:02:58   14
15 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 16:21:19 01:10:19 00:03:41   15
16 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 16:24:17 01:13:17 00:03:50   16
17 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 16:21:50 01:10:50 00:03:57   17
18 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK 16:21:17 01:10:17 00:04:12   18
19 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 16:24:02 01:13:02 00:05:32   19
20 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 16:28:18 01:17:18 00:06:06   20
21 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 16:27:13 01:16:13 00:06:17   21
22 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 16:24:16 01:13:16 00:07:03   22
23 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 16:29:33 01:18:33 00:07:13   23
24 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 16:28:51 01:17:51 00:07:54   24
25 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   16:27:43 01:16:43 00:08:26   25
26 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 16:32:23 01:21:23 00:13:17   26

BMW ORC 2

RACE 5

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:33:00Distancia : 7.08 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 14:40:42 01:07:42 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 14:42:08 01:09:08 00:01:01   2
3 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 14:41:52 01:08:52 00:01:13   3
4 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 14:41:46 01:08:46 00:01:27   4
5 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 14:43:39 01:10:39 00:01:37   5
6 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 14:42:43 01:09:43 00:01:53   6
7 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 14:46:54 01:13:54 00:01:56   7
8 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 14:45:12 01:12:12 00:02:07   8
9 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 14:46:26 01:13:26 00:02:19   9
10 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 14:46:35 01:13:35 00:02:26   10
11 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 14:51:50 01:18:50 00:03:55   11
12 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 14:49:20 01:16:20 00:04:25   12
13 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 14:49:19 01:16:19 00:04:30   13
13 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK       RDG 13
15 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 14:49:51 01:16:51 00:04:35   14
16 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 14:47:09 01:14:09 00:05:17   15
17 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 14:49:17 01:16:17 00:05:32   16
18 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 14:49:49 01:16:49 00:05:51   17
19 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 14:54:42 01:21:42 00:07:52   18
20 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 14:54:43 01:21:43 00:08:20   19
21 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 14:53:42 01:20:42 00:12:41   20
22 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 14:58:01 01:25:01 00:13:07   21
23 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 14:57:57 01:24:57 00:13:48   22
24 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 14:57:56 01:24:56 00:14:57   23
25 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 15:01:23 01:28:23 00:21:26   24
26 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   14:53:36     DSQ 27

BMW ORC 2

RACE 6

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2016Hora Salida : 15:46:00Distancia : 7.39 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 16:53:18 01:07:18 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 16:58:10 01:12:10 00:00:59   2
3 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 16:59:13 01:13:13 00:01:15   3
4 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 16:55:13 01:09:13 00:01:30   4
5 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 16:54:48 01:08:48 00:01:34   5
6 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 16:55:15 01:09:15 00:01:46   6
7 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 16:54:41 01:08:41 00:01:55   7
8 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 16:59:24 01:13:24 00:02:32   8
9 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 17:01:13 01:15:13 00:03:42   9
10 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 17:04:55 01:18:55 00:04:17   10
11 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 17:01:16 01:15:16 00:04:43   11
12 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 16:59:42 01:13:42 00:04:54   12
13 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 17:02:22 01:16:22 00:04:58   13
13 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK       RDG 13
15 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 17:02:39 01:16:39 00:05:59   14
16 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 17:02:07 01:16:07 00:06:35   15
17 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   17:04:09 01:18:09 00:08:08   16
18 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 17:06:56 01:20:56 00:08:37   17
19 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 17:08:10 01:22:10 00:08:42   18
20 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 17:07:12 01:21:12 00:09:18   19
21 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 17:04:33 01:18:33 00:10:35   20
22 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 17:11:02 01:25:02 00:11:46   21
23 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 17:03:24     BFD 27
23 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 16:58:05     BFD 27
23 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO       DNF 27
23 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV       DNC 27

BMW ORC 2

RACE 7

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:20:00Distancia : 21.78 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 16:46:09 03:26:09 00:00:00   1
2 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 16:46:53 03:26:53 00:00:53   2
3 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 16:48:35 03:28:35 00:01:27   3
4 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 16:47:20 03:27:20 00:02:08   4
5 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 16:51:02 03:31:02 00:04:32   5
6 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 17:05:34 03:45:34 00:07:20   6
7 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 17:07:49 03:47:49 00:12:13   7
8 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 17:12:53 03:52:53 00:14:40   8
9 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 17:10:19 03:50:19 00:14:45   9
10 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK 17:03:37 03:43:37 00:15:00   10
11 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 17:04:59 03:44:59 00:15:22   11
12 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 17:22:30 04:02:30 00:15:43   12
13 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 17:07:27 03:47:27 00:16:04   13
14 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 17:04:49 03:44:49 00:16:05   14
15 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 17:14:51 03:54:51 00:16:23   15
16 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 17:15:57 03:55:57 00:17:52   16
17 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 17:12:29 03:52:29 00:18:31   17
18 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 17:13:27 03:53:27 00:22:33   18
19 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 17:27:21 04:07:21 00:23:01   19
20 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   17:19:40 03:59:40 00:24:23   20
21 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 17:26:05 04:06:05 00:27:00   21
22 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 17:15:06 03:55:06 00:28:54   22
23 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 17:17:04 03:57:04 00:30:00   23
24 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 17:54:05 04:34:05 00:51:44   24
25 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 17:58:10 04:38:10 01:06:05   25
26 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO       DNC 27

BMW ORC 2

RACE 8

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2016Hora Salida : 13:56:00Distancia : 6.68 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 15:02:52 01:06:52 00:00:00   1
2 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 15:07:24 01:11:24 00:01:14   2
3 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 15:04:49 01:08:49 00:01:21   3
4 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 15:04:41 01:08:41 00:01:34   4
5 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 15:04:43 01:08:43 00:01:35   5
6 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 15:08:43 01:12:43 00:02:29   6
7 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 15:05:48 01:09:48 00:02:36   7
8 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 15:10:01 01:14:01 00:03:02   8
9 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK 15:07:22 01:11:22 00:03:26   9
10 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 15:09:06 01:13:06 00:04:16   10
11 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 15:10:04 01:14:04 00:04:20   11
12 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 15:11:27 01:15:27 00:04:27   12
13 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 15:14:39 01:18:39 00:04:50   13
14 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 15:09:58 01:13:58 00:05:10   14
15 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 15:09:30 01:13:30 00:05:13   15
16 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 15:12:49 01:16:49 00:05:34   16
17 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 15:09:29 01:13:29 00:05:44   17
18 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 15:12:50 01:16:50 00:05:48   18
19 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 15:17:13 01:21:13 00:08:07   19
20 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 15:12:00 01:16:00 00:09:01   20
21 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 15:16:20 01:20:20 00:09:14   21
22 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 15:12:55 01:16:55 00:09:31   22
23 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 15:18:11 01:22:11 00:09:51   23
24 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 15:17:01 01:21:01 00:10:40   24
25 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   15:17:53 01:21:53 00:11:26   25
26 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 15:26:30 01:30:30 00:21:20   26

BMW ORC 2

RACE 9

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2016Hora Salida : 15:34:00Distancia : 6.82 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6746 MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS 16:38:54 01:04:54 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10205 FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER 16:39:19 01:05:19 00:00:01   2
3 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN 16:39:45 01:05:45 00:00:54   3
4 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES 16:43:29 01:09:29 00:01:35   4
5 ESP5807 TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO 16:40:48 01:06:48 00:01:46   5
6 ITA998 LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ 16:44:48 01:10:48 00:01:53   6
7 ESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER 16:44:51 01:10:51 00:02:42   7
8 ESP9438 MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA 16:45:11 01:11:11 00:03:11   8
9 CHI9981 CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN 16:46:22 01:12:22 00:03:29   9
10 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS 16:44:43 01:10:43 00:03:37   10
11 GBR234 SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE 16:44:00 01:10:00 00:03:48   11
12 ESP5951 LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS 16:46:37 01:12:37 00:03:50   12
13 ESP9046 HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO 16:44:04 01:10:04 00:03:54   13
14 POR8307 MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK 16:43:40 01:09:40 00:04:05   14
15 ESP5620 HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE 16:47:47 01:13:47 00:04:18   15
16 ITA16182 FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI 16:46:16 01:12:16 00:04:31   16
17 ESP8697 ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ 16:50:47 01:16:47 00:04:57   17
18 RUS2113 SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN 16:46:59 01:12:59 00:06:44   18
19 TUR2206 MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO 16:47:19 01:13:19 00:07:51   19
20 ESP8626 SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES 16:53:05 01:19:05 00:08:16   20
21 POL7006 PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   16:50:57 01:16:57 00:09:05   21
22 ESP7084 NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO 16:54:38 01:20:38 00:11:30   22
23 ESP7809 SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO 16:55:13 01:21:13 00:12:54   23
24 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV 16:57:32 01:23:32 00:13:18   24
25 ITA330 MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV 16:57:14 01:23:14 00:16:12   25
26 ESP10206 KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ 16:39:46     DSQ 27

BMW ORC 2

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Div Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Puntos
1 ESP6746   MOVISTAR PEDRO CAMPOS PEDRO CAMPOS RCN SANXENXO RODMAN 42 MOD 2 3 1 2 1 1 1 5 1 12
2 ESP10205   FYORD - MAVERTA GIL / MALDONADO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA RODMAN 42 3 1 3 4 2 4 3 3 2 21
3 GBR66   L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN RCN BARCELONA SINERGIA 40 1 4 4 5 3 5 2 4 3 26
4 ESP10206   KUNDAKA - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO NUÑEZ RCR CARTAGENA SINERGIA 40 7 2 2 3 4 7 4 1 27
DSQ
30
5 ESP8267   AIRLAN AERMEC JOAN CABRER BORRAS JOAN CABRER RCN PALMA X-37 4 7 7 1 9 8 7 6 7 47
6 ESP5807 C TANIT III - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO RCR ALICANTE IMX 40 8 5 6 14 6 6 5 7 5 48
7 ITA998   LOW NOISE - VAMOS BUENOS AIRES GIUSEPPE GIUFFRE HERNAN MONES RUIZ YC CHIAVARI ITALIA 9.98 F 5 27
DSQ
12.5 8 7 3 6 8 6 55.5
8 ESP8493 C BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN MADRID G.SOLEIL 37 B 6 10 9 10 17 11 9 2 4 61
9 CHI9981   CHISPEZZA ANDRES HASBUN ESTRADA ANDRES HASBUN CN DEL PACIFICO ITALIA 9.98 12 6 12.5 9 12 9 8 18 9 77.5
10 ESP8466 C VERTIGO DOS ANTONIO GUASCH PUBILL ANDREU NOE SERRAS CN EL BALIS SALONA 37 9 12 10 7 8 27
BFD
13 10 10 79
11 ITA16182   FARSTAR ASD FARSTAR GIANLORENZO VENTURINI ASD FARSTAR C & C 115 11 9 14 12 10 2 18 14 16 88
12 POR8307   MARINA DE CASCAIS - GIULIETTA ALEXANDRE KOSSACK ALEXANDRE KOSSACK CN DE CASCAIS DC1200 15 13 8 18 13
RDG
13
RDG
10 9 14 95
13 ESP5951   LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL FELIX COMAS FELIX COMAS CN ARENAL SUN FAST 36 (MOD) 16 8 5 16 13 13 15 16 12 98
14 ESP8697 C ENEWTEC INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2004 FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ CN MAR MENOR FIRST 34.7 SD 18 14 18 6 11 10 12 13 17 101
15 ESP9046   HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO CDNP UMBRIA FIRST 40 13 15 15 15 5 27
DNF
11 15 13 102
16 ESP9438 C MODARK MODARK SL ASIER GARCIA ORZA X-37 14 11 16 13 16 14 17 11 8 103
17 ESP5620   HERBALIFE YABADABA TOO MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON MARTIN AIZCORBE RCN PALMA X-382 10 19 11 11 14 27
BFD
16 12 15 108
18 GBR234 C SAIOLA 10 WIM VANDESANDE WIM VANDESANDE VVW BH 36 19 17 17 17 15 12 14 17 11 120
19 ESP8626 C SABARA -VARICENTRO IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTP UMBRIA SUN FAST 36 MOD 17 16 19 20 18 18 19 19 20 146
20 RUS2113   SYMFONY VACHESLAV FROLOV DIMITRY SHYNIN   X-35 OD 21 18 27
OCS
19 24 15 22 20 18 157
21 ESP7084 C NOTENOM FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO RCR ALICANTE BAVARIA 35 MATCH 23 21 24 24 21 17 21 21 22 170
22 ESP8129   CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   FIRST 34.7 20 20 20 23 19 21 24 23 24 170
23 POL7006   PORFAVOR SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM   SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM DUFOUR 40E 22 23 21 25 27
DSQ
16 20 25 21 173
24 TUR2206   MALLORCA SOTHEBY RACING TEAM YANN LYTHGOE FERNANDO DELGADO RCND FIRST 40.7 27
DSQ
27
DSQ
23 22 20 20 23 22 19 176
25 ESP7809   SALVORA II PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ PEDRO AGUDO RCN CADIZ FIRST 36.7 24 22 22 21 22 19 27
DNC
24 23 177
26 ITA330   MARC IGOR RASPOPOV IGOR RASPOPOV MARC XP-33 25 24 25 26 23 27
DNC
25 26 25 199


© RCN Palma