sothebys


MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 1

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2017Hora Salida : 13:30:00Distancia : 7.8 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 14:31:36 01:01:36 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 14:31:13 01:01:13 00:00:24   2
3 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 14:32:09 01:02:09 00:00:57   3
4 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   14:32:14 01:02:14 00:01:27   4
5 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 14:31:11 01:01:11 00:01:34   5
6 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 14:27:13 00:57:13 00:01:38   6
7 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 14:31:25 01:01:25 00:01:51   7
8 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 14:32:20 01:02:20 00:02:35   8
9 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 14:34:45 01:04:45 00:04:10   9
10 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 14:35:47 01:05:47 00:05:35   10
11 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 14:35:17 01:05:17 00:05:41   11
12 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   14:38:43 01:08:43 00:06:07   12
13 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 14:36:48 01:06:48 00:06:19   13
14 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 14:43:54 01:13:54 00:09:09   14
15 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 14:46:04 01:16:04 00:11:18   15
16 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 14:50:53 01:20:53 00:15:47   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 2

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2017Hora Salida : 15:25:00Distancia : 7.6 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 16:33:33 01:08:33 00:00:00   1
2 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 16:34:52 01:09:52 00:01:56   2
3 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 16:36:43 01:11:43 00:02:15   3
4 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 16:37:44 01:12:44 00:03:26   4
5 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 16:37:30 01:12:30 00:04:12   5
6 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   16:38:05 01:13:05 00:04:35   6
7 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 16:38:56 01:13:56 00:05:46   7
8 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 16:38:20 01:13:20 00:06:06   8
9 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 16:40:09 01:15:09 00:06:33   9
10 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 16:40:21 01:15:21 00:06:49   10
11 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 16:35:40 01:10:40 00:10:03   11
12 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 16:43:39 01:18:39 00:10:35   12
13 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   16:48:32 01:23:32 00:13:50   13
14 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB       DNF 17
14 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA       DNF 17
14 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN       DNF 17

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 3

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2017Hora Salida : 14:10:00Distancia : 8.4 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 15:14:04 01:04:04 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 15:13:30 01:03:30 00:00:10   2
3 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 15:12:52 01:02:52 00:00:29   3
4 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 15:13:12 01:03:12 00:01:01   4
5 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   15:14:50 01:04:50 00:01:38   5
6 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 15:15:51 01:05:51 00:02:39   6
7 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 15:15:14 01:05:14 00:03:14   7
8 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 15:11:02 01:01:02 00:03:59   8
9 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 15:22:50 01:12:50 00:04:22   9
10 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 15:23:27 01:13:27 00:04:34   10
11 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 15:18:13 01:08:13 00:04:50   11
12 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 15:17:45 01:07:45 00:04:53   12
13 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 15:25:08 01:15:08 00:05:12   13
14 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   15:20:56 01:10:56 00:05:38   14
15 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 15:18:32 01:08:32 00:05:57   15
16 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 15:18:01 01:08:01 00:06:04   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 4

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2017Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 8.4 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 14:07:25 01:02:25 00:00:00   1
2 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 14:07:49 01:02:49 00:00:38   2
3 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 14:08:58 01:03:58 00:01:37   3
4 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 14:09:46 01:04:46 00:02:06   4
5 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   14:10:51 01:05:51 00:03:13   5
6 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 14:11:28 01:06:28 00:03:40   6
7 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 14:11:42 01:06:42 00:03:48   7
8 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 14:12:50 01:07:50 00:05:09   8
9 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 14:13:40 01:08:40 00:07:08   9
10 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 14:08:52 01:03:52 00:08:27   10
11 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 14:15:20 01:10:20 00:08:36   11
12 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 14:15:59 01:10:59 00:08:47   12
13 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   14:18:52 01:13:52 00:09:42   13
14 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 14:22:34 01:17:34 00:09:57   14
15 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 14:25:01 01:20:01 00:11:27   15
16 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 14:25:08 01:20:08 00:13:50   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 5

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2017Hora Salida : 16:15:00Distancia : 7.8 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 17:20:44 01:05:44 00:00:00   1
2 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 17:16:37 01:01:37 00:02:34   2
3 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 17:21:02 01:06:02 00:02:39   3
4 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 17:21:17 01:06:17 00:03:04   4
5 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   17:23:42 01:08:42 00:04:42   5
6 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 17:24:26 01:09:26 00:06:09   6
7 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 17:25:34 01:10:34 00:06:53   7
8 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 17:25:25 01:10:25 00:08:13   8
9 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 17:29:35 01:14:35 00:11:59   9
10 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 17:30:28 01:15:28 00:12:27   10
11 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 17:29:47 01:14:47 00:13:09   11
12 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 17:37:46 01:22:46 00:14:04   12
13 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 17:31:21 01:16:21 00:14:25   13
14 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 17:38:30 01:23:30 00:15:40   14
15 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   17:36:43 01:21:43 00:17:38   15
16 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 17:47:29 01:32:29 00:24:31   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 6

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2017Hora Salida : 15:20:00Distancia : 8 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 16:20:28 01:00:28 00:00:00   1
2 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 16:19:10 00:59:10 00:00:02   2
3 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 16:21:28 01:01:28 00:03:21   3
4 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 16:22:33 01:02:33 00:03:37   4
5 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 16:24:15 01:04:15 00:05:02   5
6 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   16:23:56 01:03:56 00:05:10   6
7 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 16:23:26 01:03:26 00:05:29   7
8 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 16:25:17 01:05:17 00:06:16   8
9 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 16:20:09 01:00:09 00:07:26   9
10 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 16:27:07 01:07:07 00:08:07   10
11 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 16:32:44 01:12:44 00:08:27   11
12 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 16:26:48 01:06:48 00:09:09   12
13 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 16:28:16 01:08:16 00:10:22   13
14 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 16:34:50 01:14:50 00:11:42   14.5
14 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 16:36:31 01:16:31 00:11:42   14.5
16 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   16:32:04 01:12:04 00:11:56   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 7

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2017Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 8.8 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 14:14:56 01:09:56 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 14:16:36 01:11:36 00:01:00   2
3 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 14:17:18 01:12:18 00:01:06   3
4 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 14:17:29 01:12:29 00:01:09   4
5 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 14:11:28 01:06:28 00:01:45   5
6 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 14:16:12 01:11:12 00:01:52   6
7 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 14:16:59 01:11:59 00:02:15   7
8 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   14:18:23 01:13:23 00:03:03   8
9 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 14:21:02 01:16:02 00:05:49   9
10 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 14:22:42 01:17:42 00:08:07   10
11 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 14:23:25 01:18:25 00:08:19   11
12 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   14:28:58 01:23:58 00:12:27   12
13 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 14:32:58 01:27:58 00:12:29   13
14 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 14:34:29 01:29:29 00:12:37   14
15 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 14:32:32 01:27:32 00:12:38   15
16 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 14:19:40     DSQ 17

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 8

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2017Hora Salida : 15:05:00Distancia : 7.2 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 16:04:41 00:59:41 00:00:00   1
2 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 16:06:35 01:01:35 00:00:46   2
3 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 16:06:16 01:01:16 00:02:18   3
4 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 16:07:54 01:02:54 00:02:24   4
5 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   16:07:30 01:02:30 00:02:25   5
6 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 16:07:51 01:02:51 00:03:17   6
7 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 16:03:52 00:58:52 00:04:43   7
8 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 16:08:52 01:03:52 00:05:20   8
9 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 16:10:27 01:05:27 00:05:43   9
10 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 16:10:09 01:05:09 00:06:06   10
11 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 16:17:10 01:12:10 00:06:58   11
12 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 16:12:10 01:07:10 00:07:25   12
13 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 16:12:02 01:07:02 00:07:54   13
14 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   16:16:30 01:11:30 00:10:25   14
15 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 16:21:34 01:16:34 00:11:00   15
16 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 16:20:19 01:15:19 00:11:33   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 9

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2017Hora Salida : 16:50:00Distancia : 7.2 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 17:46:45 00:56:45 00:00:00   1
2 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 17:49:17 00:59:17 00:01:34   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 17:48:54 00:58:54 00:01:55   3
4 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 17:48:34 00:58:34 00:02:02   4
5 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 17:48:10 00:58:10 00:02:03   5
6 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 17:45:07 00:55:07 00:03:12   6
7 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 17:50:32 01:00:32 00:03:28   7
8 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 17:51:18 01:01:18 00:04:54   8
9 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   17:51:44 01:01:44 00:05:30   9
10 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 17:52:33 01:02:33 00:05:53   10
11 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 17:53:02 01:03:02 00:06:33   11
12 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 17:58:43 01:08:43 00:06:45   12
13 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 17:54:30 01:04:30 00:07:55   13
14 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 18:02:19 01:12:19 00:09:51   14
15 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   17:59:23 01:09:23 00:11:45   15
16 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 18:02:45 01:12:45 00:12:26   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

RACE 10

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2017Hora Salida : 13:15:00Distancia : 8 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA23520 CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   14:18:18 01:03:18 00:00:00   1
2 GBR8852R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO 14:17:28 01:02:28 00:00:25   2
3 FRA11152 ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL 14:19:12 01:04:12 00:00:52   3
4 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 14:19:29 01:04:29 00:01:04   4
5 RUS5252 CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL 14:18:31 01:03:31 00:01:19   5
6 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 14:19:33 01:04:33 00:02:08   6
7 USA011 PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC 14:18:43 01:03:43 00:02:15   7
8 SUI1212 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA 14:21:00 01:06:00 00:02:58   8
9 USA60010 LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC 14:15:14 01:00:14 00:03:17   9
10 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ 14:21:13 01:06:13 00:04:03   10
11 ITA149 QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA 14:28:22 01:13:22 00:04:58   11
12 ESP7396 AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA 14:23:07 01:08:07 00:05:12   12
13 NED8548 CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   14:25:55 01:10:55 00:06:07   13
14 NOR12242 AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN 14:31:56 01:16:56 00:07:57   14
15 GER7533 WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB 14:30:18 01:15:18 00:08:01   15
16 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS 14:25:31 01:10:31 00:09:11   16

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Div Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Puntos
1 GBR8852R   ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD ANDRES SORIANO YC MONACO TP52 7 1 3 1 3 2 1 1 1 2 17
DNC
22
2 SUI1957   TEAM VISION FUTURE JEAN JACQUES CHAUBARD MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 1 4 1 7 1 5 4 4 2 4 1 27
3 FRA5211   PAPREC RECYCLAGE PETITHUGUENIN JEAN-LUC STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 2 5 2 4 6 4 2 6 3 6 2 36
4 USA011   PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER HASSO PLATTNER TBC TP52 5 2 4 2 4 3 6 3 5 7 3 37
5 FRA11152   ALIZEE LAURENT CAMPRUBI LAURENT CAMPRUBI CNTL TP52 3 3 6 6 7 1 3 2 7 3 6 40
6 ITA23520   CARO MAXIMILIAN KLINK MAXIMILIAN KLINK   TP52 4 6 5 5 5 6 8 5 9 1 7 52
7 RUS5252   CRIOULA EDUARDO PLASS SAMUEL ALBRECHT VELEIROS DO SUL TP52 8 8 7 3 8 7 7 8 4 5 4 61
8 USA60010   LUCKY BRYON EHRHART BRYON EHRHART NEW YORK YC REICHEL / PUGH 63 6 11 8 10 2 9 5 7 6 9 5 67
9 SUI1212   BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY NIGGELER FRANCO SIMONE FERRARESE RCN PALMA COOKSON 50 9 10 12 8 9 8 9 9 10 8 8 88
10 FRA5200   AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SN SANT TROPEZ IRC52 11 7 16 9 11 12 17
DSQ
10 8 10 17
DNC
111
11 ESP7396   AUDAX ENERGIA PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA TP52 13 12 11 12 10 10 11 12 13 12 9 112
12 ESP7452   DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ JACINTO RODRIGUEZ CN ARENYS TP52 10 9 15 11 13 13 10 13 11 16 10 115
13 ITA149 C QQ7 SALVATORE COSTANZO SALVATORE COSTANZO CN MARINA DI CARRARA PROTOTIPO 15 17
DNF
10 14 12 11 13 11 12 11 12 121
14 NED8548   CUORDISOLE ROBERTJAN ZONNEVELD GIDEON MESSINK   SWAN 601 12 13 14 13 15 16 12 14 15 13 13 134
15 NOR12242 C AL CAPONE CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA CHRISTIAN VON TREPKA BUNDFEFJORDEN SEILFORENIN GP42 16 17
DNF
13 15 16 14.5 14 15 14 14 11 142.5
16 GER7533 C WHITE BLIZZZ STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH STEFAN WESTPHAL LANGLOH BLANKENESER SEGEL CLUB FORMULAR ONE 14 17
DNF
9 16 14 14.5 15 16 16 15 14 143.5


© RCN Palma