bmw


BMW ORC 3

RACE 1

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2017Hora Salida : 13:18:00Distancia : 7.25 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 14:34:38 01:16:38 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   14:33:44 01:15:44 00:01:29   2
3 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 14:35:18 01:17:18 00:01:51   3
4 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:35:07 01:17:07 00:02:27   4
5 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 14:34:43 01:16:43 00:03:11   5
6 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 14:35:59 01:17:59 00:04:15   6
7 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 14:37:28 01:19:28 00:04:38   7
8 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 14:38:15 01:20:15 00:06:12   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   14:39:11 01:21:11 00:07:35   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 2

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2017Hora Salida : 15:21:00Distancia : 7.24 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:52:40 01:31:40 00:00:00   1
2 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 16:54:18 01:33:18 00:01:39   2
3 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 16:58:09 01:37:09 00:03:19   3
4 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 16:56:22 01:35:22 00:04:13   4
5 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   16:58:51 01:37:51 00:06:24   5
6 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 16:58:56 01:37:56 00:07:27   6
7 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 16:59:42 01:38:42 00:07:41   7
8 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 16:59:05 01:38:05 00:08:12   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   17:05:11 01:44:11 00:14:21   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 3

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2017Hora Salida : 14:01:00Distancia : 6.04 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 15:04:24 01:03:24 00:00:00   1
2 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 15:05:25 01:04:25 00:00:53   2
3 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 15:06:23 01:05:23 00:01:08   3
4 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 15:06:30 01:05:30 00:01:17   4
5 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   15:06:26 01:05:26 00:02:18   5
6 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 15:06:47 01:05:47 00:03:20   6
7 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 15:06:53 01:05:53 00:03:29   7
8 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   15:07:42 01:06:42 00:04:11   8
9 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 15:09:55 01:08:55 00:06:03   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 4

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2017Hora Salida : 15:39:00Distancia : 5.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:44:15 01:05:15 00:00:00   1
2 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 16:44:56 01:05:56 00:00:39   2
3 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   16:46:05 01:07:05 00:02:03   3
4 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 16:47:50 01:08:50 00:02:13   4
5 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 16:46:48 01:07:48 00:02:42   5
6 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 16:47:44 01:08:44 00:04:02   6
7 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 16:47:25 01:08:25 00:04:08   7
8 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 16:47:42 01:08:42 00:04:54   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   16:50:28 01:11:28 00:07:38   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 5

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2017Hora Salida : 13:32:00Distancia : 5.2 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:50:14 01:18:14 00:00:00   1
2 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 14:53:38 01:21:38 00:03:48   2
3 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 14:53:21 01:21:21 00:03:58   3
4 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 14:55:11 01:23:11 00:04:56   4
5 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 14:58:52 01:26:52 00:06:25   5
6 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 14:56:59 01:24:59 00:07:10   6
7 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 14:56:13 01:24:13 00:07:18   7
8 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   14:58:36 01:26:36 00:08:31   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   15:01:32 01:29:32 00:13:16   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 6

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2017Hora Salida : 15:29:00Distancia : 4.4 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:26:59 00:57:59 00:00:00   1
2 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 16:27:14 00:58:14 00:00:36   2
3 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 16:27:22 00:58:22 00:00:47   3
4 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   16:28:58 00:59:58 00:02:07   4
5 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 16:29:52 01:00:52 00:02:54   5
6 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 16:31:28 01:02:28 00:03:05   6
7 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 16:29:28 01:00:28 00:03:13   7
8 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 16:30:23 01:01:23 00:04:30   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   16:32:59 01:03:59 00:07:07   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 7

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2017Hora Salida : 16:58:00Distancia : 5.4 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 18:20:43 01:22:43 00:00:00   1
2 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 18:23:55 01:25:55 00:03:35   2
3 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 18:24:04 01:26:04 00:03:46   3
4 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 18:29:36 01:31:36 00:06:31   4
5 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 18:27:09 01:29:09 00:07:18   5
6 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 18:26:57 01:28:57 00:07:35   6
7 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   18:28:21 01:30:21 00:07:46   7
8 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 18:28:45 01:30:45 00:07:59   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   18:32:53 01:34:53 00:14:11   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 8

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2017Hora Salida : 13:31:00Distancia : 6.8 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:43:49 01:12:49 00:00:00   1
2 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 14:47:05 01:16:05 00:02:02   2
3 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 14:47:59 01:16:59 00:02:56   3
4 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 14:46:32 01:15:32 00:03:18   4
5 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 14:47:29 01:16:29 00:03:29   5
6 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   14:47:58 01:16:58 00:04:24   6
7 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 14:49:01 01:18:01 00:06:16   7
8 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 14:49:21 01:18:21 00:06:53   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   14:50:48 01:19:48 00:08:19   9

BMW ORC 3

RACE 9

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2017Hora Salida : 15:20:00Distancia : 7.2 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP6928 GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:34:40 01:14:40 00:00:00   1
2 GBR7897R JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX 16:37:09 01:17:09 00:00:24   2
3 ESP9743 SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   16:35:22 01:15:22 00:01:05   3
4 ESP7565 LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE 16:38:04 01:18:04 00:02:28   4
5 ESP8185 SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA 16:37:49 01:17:49 00:02:59   5
6 ESP8626 SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU 16:37:25 01:17:25 00:03:50   6
7 ESP8139 PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 16:40:12 01:20:12 00:06:06   7
8 ESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA 16:40:01 01:20:01 00:06:27   8
9 ESP8129 CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   16:41:03 01:21:03 00:07:24   9

BMW ORC 3

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Div Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Puntos
1 ESP6928   GRUPO CERES JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA DUFOUR 34 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
2 GBR7897R   JUST THE JOB SCOTT BEATTIE SCOTT BEATTIE CVP ANDRATX J 97 E 1 4 4 5 2 2 2 2 2 19
3 ESP7565   LANZAROTE SAILING PARADISE YE CABRERA / MIKEL BANUS ALEJANDRO MORALES RCN ARRECIFE DUFOUR 34 3 3 3 4 5 6 4 3 4 29
4 ESP8185   SAONA GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA DUFOUR 34 7 2 2 2 4 5 8 5 5 32
5 ESP9743 C SWAHILI HERNAN MONES RUIZ HERNAN MONES RUIZYC ARGENTINO   DUFOUR 34 2 5 5 3 8 4 7 6 3 35
6 ESP8139   PISCO PERU ALFONSO ESCALANTE CASSINELLI LUCAS EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO DUFOUR 34 8 7 9 6 6 3 3 4 7 44
7 ESP8626 C SABARA - VARICENTRO HERMANOS CAÑIZARES DIAZ IGNACIO CAÑIZARES RCMTPU SUN FAST 36 MOD 5 6 7 7 3 7 5 7 6 46
8 ESP6414 C ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS MANUEL PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CD NAUTICO PUNTA UMBRIA GOLFINO 34 6 8 6 8 7 8 6 8 8 57
9 ESP8129   CHRONO VLADISLAV GORYACHEV VLADISLAV GORYACHEV   FIRST 34.7 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 71


© RCN Palma