sothebys


MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 1

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2018Hora Salida : 13:11:00Distancia : 8.2 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 14:24:06 01:13:06 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 14:24:59 01:13:59 00:00:26   2
3 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 14:24:39 01:13:39 00:01:00   3
4 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 14:28:50 01:17:50 00:04:07   4
5 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 14:29:44 01:18:44 00:04:34   5
6 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 14:28:42 01:17:42 00:05:01   6
7 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 14:31:55 01:20:55 00:05:22   7
8 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 14:31:23 01:20:23 00:06:01   8
9 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 14:28:52 01:17:52 00:07:30   9
10 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 14:32:02 01:21:02 00:08:46   10
11 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 14:32:52 01:21:52 00:09:15   11
12 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 14:35:55 01:24:55 00:10:38   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 14:39:04 01:28:04 00:13:11   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 2

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2018Hora Salida : 15:11:00Distancia : 8.2 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 16:25:17 01:14:17 00:00:00   1
2 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 16:26:33 01:15:33 00:02:01   2
3 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 16:29:40 01:18:40 00:02:48   3
4 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 16:31:54 01:20:54 00:03:40   4
5 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 16:29:26 01:18:26 00:05:00   5
6 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 16:32:01 01:21:01 00:05:12   6
7 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 16:31:25 01:20:25 00:06:00   7
8 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 16:29:20 01:18:20 00:06:30   8
9 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 16:31:00 01:20:00 00:06:33   9
10 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 16:33:38 01:22:38 00:08:38   10
11 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 16:33:54 01:22:54 00:09:40   11
12 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 16:39:06 01:28:06 00:13:14   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 16:40:30 01:29:30 00:13:24   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 3

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2018Hora Salida : 13:11:00Distancia : 8.2 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 14:20:04 01:09:04 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 14:22:22 01:11:22 00:01:47   2
3 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 14:23:35 01:12:35 00:01:53   3
4 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 14:23:12 01:12:12 00:02:22   4
5 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 14:24:43 01:13:43 00:02:42   5
6 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 14:22:40 01:11:40 00:02:59   6
7 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 14:26:36 01:15:36 00:03:14   7
8 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 14:22:48 01:11:48 00:03:23   8
9 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 14:25:23 01:14:23 00:03:59   9
10 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 14:25:32 01:14:32 00:04:47   10
11 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 14:27:40 01:16:40 00:05:58   11
12 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 14:31:52 01:20:52 00:08:41   12
13 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 14:30:55 01:19:55 00:08:57   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 4

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2018Hora Salida : 14:41:00Distancia : 8.6 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 15:44:50 01:03:50 00:00:00   1
2 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 15:46:07 01:05:07 00:01:37   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 15:47:04 01:06:04 00:02:14   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 15:48:58 01:07:58 00:02:43   4
5 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 15:49:49 01:08:49 00:04:13   5
6 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 15:47:41 01:06:41 00:04:29   6
7 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 15:49:05 01:08:05 00:04:30   7
8 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 15:50:00 01:09:00 00:04:49   8
9 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 15:52:51 01:11:51 00:06:05   9
10 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 15:53:23 01:12:23 00:08:01   10
11 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 15:52:48 01:11:48 00:08:53   11
12 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 15:55:47 01:14:47 00:09:56   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 15:56:58 01:15:58 00:10:05   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 5

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:11:00Distancia : 28.2 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 16:40:51 03:29:51 00:00:00   1
2 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 16:50:01 03:39:01 00:03:31   2
3 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 16:48:27 03:37:27 00:03:33   3
4 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 16:43:14 03:32:14 00:04:00   4
5 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 16:45:35 03:34:35 00:04:19   5
6 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 16:59:01 03:48:01 00:09:40   6
7 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 16:49:54 03:38:54 00:14:57   7
8 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 17:00:49 03:49:49 00:15:59   8
9 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 16:58:59 03:47:59 00:16:55   9
10 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 16:57:44 03:46:44 00:19:30   10
11 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 17:05:29 03:54:29 00:27:42   11
12 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 17:16:41 04:05:41 00:33:05   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 17:28:50 04:17:50 00:44:27   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 6

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:11:00Distancia : 8.5 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 14:24:34 01:13:34 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 14:25:24 01:14:24 00:01:55   2
3 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 14:27:50 01:16:50 00:02:04   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 14:28:51 01:17:51 00:02:41   4
5 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 14:26:39 01:15:39 00:03:10   5
6 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 14:30:53 01:19:53 00:03:19   6
7 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 14:27:35 01:16:35 00:03:24   7
8 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 14:29:07 01:18:07 00:03:27   8
9 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 14:28:34 01:17:34 00:04:10   9
10 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 14:31:57 01:20:57 00:06:07   10
11 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 14:30:56 01:19:56 00:06:34   11
12 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 14:33:39 01:22:39 00:06:56   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 14:36:19 01:25:19 00:08:53   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 7

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2018Hora Salida : 15:06:00Distancia : 8.6 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 16:17:10 01:11:10 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 16:16:55 01:10:55 00:00:21   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 16:18:17 01:12:17 00:00:46   3
4 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 16:19:32 01:13:32 00:00:54   4
5 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 16:20:46 01:14:46 00:01:51   5
6 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 16:18:35 01:12:35 00:02:13   6
7 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 16:23:10 01:17:10 00:03:03   7
8 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 16:22:14 01:16:14 00:03:06   8
9 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 16:20:31 01:14:31 00:03:18   9
10 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 16:22:30 01:16:30 00:04:36   10
11 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 16:22:10 01:16:10 00:04:46   11
12 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 16:24:57 01:18:57 00:05:22   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 16:29:08 01:23:08 00:09:23   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 8

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:11:00Distancia : 8.8 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 14:15:19 01:04:19 00:00:00   1
2 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 14:16:16 01:05:16 00:01:32   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 14:17:09 01:06:09 00:01:52   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 14:19:08 01:08:08 00:02:27   4
5 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 14:18:42 01:07:42 00:02:32   5
6 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 14:19:49 01:08:49 00:04:17   6
7 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 14:17:55 01:06:55 00:04:20   7
8 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 14:19:44 01:08:44 00:04:55   8
9 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 14:20:48 01:09:48 00:05:05   9
10 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 14:22:54 01:11:54 00:05:40   10
11 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 14:23:17 01:12:17 00:07:24   11
12 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 14:24:32 01:13:32 00:07:47   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 14:27:48 01:16:48 00:10:42   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 9

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2018Hora Salida : 14:51:00Distancia : 8.4 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 16:11:20 01:20:20 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 16:11:24 01:20:24 00:00:54   2
3 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 16:12:01 01:21:01 00:01:13   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 16:15:43 01:24:43 00:02:32   4
5 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 16:13:48 01:22:48 00:02:34   5
6 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 16:16:34 01:25:34 00:02:51   6
7 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 16:17:52 01:26:52 00:03:08   7
8 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 16:15:35 01:24:35 00:03:12   8
9 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 16:16:10 01:25:10 00:04:16   9
10 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 16:15:44 01:24:44 00:04:36   10
11 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 16:19:14 01:28:14 00:04:53   11
12 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 16:17:49 01:26:49 00:05:51   12
13 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 16:23:55 01:32:55 00:09:23   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 10

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:11:00Distancia : 7.8 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC 14:21:32 01:10:32 00:00:00   1
2 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC 14:23:08 01:12:08 00:02:28   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 14:23:53 01:12:53 00:02:31   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC 14:25:44 01:14:44 00:02:43   4
5 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 14:25:39 01:14:39 00:03:21   5
6 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC 14:28:34 01:17:34 00:04:29   6
7 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC 14:27:05 01:16:05 00:04:56   7
8 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC 14:28:29 01:17:29 00:05:42   8
9 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE 14:27:28 01:16:28 00:06:04   9
10 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA 14:25:43 01:14:43 00:06:39   10
11 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF 14:28:06 01:17:06 00:07:48   11
12 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS 14:33:14 01:22:14 00:09:06   12
13 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS 14:34:30 01:23:30 00:12:21   13

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

RACE 11

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2018Hora Salida : 14:56:00Distancia : 7.3 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 RSA52111 THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC 15:52:42 00:56:42 00:00:00   1
2 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC 15:55:04 00:59:04 00:00:38   2
3 FRA11152 ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE 15:54:53 00:58:53 00:01:09   3
4 SUI1957 TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU 15:55:55 00:59:55 00:02:23   4
5 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF 15:55:46 00:59:46 00:03:01   5
6 CAY424 FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC 15:58:04 01:02:04 00:03:03   6
7 CAY80002 SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC 15:56:49 01:00:49 00:03:19   7
8 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE 15:55:45 00:59:45 00:03:28   8
9 ESP9933 PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA 15:55:25 00:59:25 00:04:15   9
10 POL2288 PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC 15:58:49 01:02:49 00:05:08   10
11 ESP7452 DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS 16:00:04 01:04:04 00:05:40   11
12 POR8370 GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS 16:02:26 01:06:26 00:07:35   12
13 IVB1997 TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC       DNS 14

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S IRC 1

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Div Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Puntos
1 IVB1997   TEAM BEAU GESTE KARL KWOK KARL KWOK RHKYC BOTIN 52 1 1 6 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
DNS
16
2 RSA52111   THE PHOENIX HASSO PLATTNER KRISTINA PLATTNER ROYAL CAPE YC TP52 3 2 8 1 4 5 6 2 3 2 1 29
3 ITA29141   FRECCIA ROSSA YAKIMENKO VADIM VADIM YAKIMENKO MOSCOW YC TP52 5 3 5 4 2 4 5 4 4 4 2 37
4 FRA5211   PAPREC RECYCLAGE PH FINANCE STEPHANE NEVE ECOLE OCEANE TP52 2 5 2 3 5 7 3 3 5 3 8 38
5 SUI1957   TEAM VISION FUTURE CHAUBARD JEAN JACQUES MERGUI MIKAEL YC LAVANDOU TP52 4 7 3 8 3 3 4 5 8 5 4 46
6 ESP9933   PLISPLAY VICENTE GARCIA TORRES VICENTE GARCIA TORRES RCNC / RCRA SWAN 80 9 8 1 6 7 2 2 7 2 10 9 53
7 CAY424   FLOW STEPHEN CUCCHIARO STEPHEN CUCCHIARO NEW YORK YC SWAN 601 7 4 7 9 6 6 7 10 7 6 6 65
8 FRA5200   AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST - YCF IRC 52 6 9 4 7 10 9 9 8 10 11 5 77
9 CAY80002   SELENE WENDY SCHMIDT TIMOTHY ANDERSON NEW YORK YC SWAN 80 11 10 9 5 9 8 10 9 12 7 7 85
10 POL2288   PHOENIX SAILING POLAND YACHT CLUB MACIEJ MARCZEWSKI SAILING POLAND YC VROLIJK 57 8 6 11 10 8 10 8 11 6 8 10 85
11 FRA11152   ALIZEE LECONTE LAURENT LACAZE PIERRE / LECONTE LAURENT SN MARSEILLE TP52 10 11 10 11 11 11 11 6 9 9 3 91
12 ESP7452   DUENDE 52 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS JACINTO RODRIGUEZ SANS CN ARENYS TP52 12 12 13 12 12 12 12 12 11 13 11 119
13 POR8370   GIULIETTA 2 ALEXANDRE KOSSACK MIGUEL NUNES CN CASCAIS VROLJIK 56 13 13 12 13 13 13 13 13 13 12 12 127


© RCN Palma