bmw


BMW ORC 1

RACE 1

print



Fecha : 30/07/2018Hora Salida : 13:20:00Distancia : 7.34 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 14:38:29 01:18:29 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 14:41:43 01:21:43 00:01:36   2
3 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 14:41:06 01:21:06 00:01:44   3
4 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 14:42:33 01:22:33 00:02:44   4
5 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 14:42:17 01:22:17 00:04:04   5
6 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 14:43:48 01:23:48 00:04:07   6
7 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 14:44:15 01:24:15 00:04:47   7
8 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 14:49:23 01:29:23 00:04:58   8
9 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 14:44:52 01:24:52 00:05:08   9
10 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 14:41:52 01:21:52 00:05:14   10
11 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 14:53:09 01:33:09 00:06:26   11
12 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 14:45:17 01:25:17 00:06:47   12
13 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 14:47:13 01:27:13 00:06:49   13
14 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 14:44:10 01:24:10 00:07:42   14
15 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 14:53:59 01:33:59 00:08:12   15
16 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 14:48:24 01:28:24 00:08:27   16
17 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 14:54:37 01:34:37 00:09:41   17
18 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 14:55:42 01:35:42 00:09:51   18
19 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 14:53:07 01:33:07 00:10:15   19
20 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 14:57:32 01:37:32 00:10:35   20
21 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 14:47:49 01:27:49 00:10:53   21
22 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 14:47:09 01:27:09 00:12:19   22
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 15:00:12 01:40:12 00:15:28   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 2

print



Fecha : 30/07/2018Hora Salida : 15:20:00Distancia : 6.96 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 16:37:39 01:17:39 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 16:40:53 01:20:53 00:01:43   2
3 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 16:41:05 01:21:05 00:02:20   3
4 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 16:41:24 01:21:24 00:02:36   4
5 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 16:42:44 01:22:44 00:03:47   5
6 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 16:42:52 01:22:52 00:03:53   6
7 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 16:43:51 01:23:51 00:04:07   7
8 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 16:43:06 01:23:06 00:04:24   8
9 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 16:43:11 01:23:11 00:05:14   9
10 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 16:43:01 01:23:01 00:05:38   10
11 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 16:42:35 01:22:35 00:06:32   11
12 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 16:51:01 01:31:01 00:07:14   12
13 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 16:44:18 01:24:18 00:08:16   13
14 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 16:54:30 01:34:30 00:08:19   14
15 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 16:44:58 01:24:58 00:10:34   15
16 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 16:50:38 01:30:38 00:11:36   16
17 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 16:55:08 01:35:08 00:12:21   17
18 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 16:57:09 01:37:09 00:12:48   18
19 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 16:49:39 01:29:39 00:13:25   19
20 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 17:00:55 01:40:55 00:15:24   20
21 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 17:01:52 01:41:52 00:16:20   21
22 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 17:08:21 01:48:21 00:21:36   22
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 17:09:30 01:49:30 00:25:05   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 3

print



Fecha : 31/07/2018Hora Salida : 13:27:00Distancia : 7.38 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 14:39:10 01:12:10 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 14:41:34 01:14:34 00:00:40   2
3 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 14:45:30 01:18:30 00:01:28   3
4 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 14:41:16 01:14:16 00:01:46   4
5 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 14:42:32 01:15:32 00:01:53   5
6 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 14:42:37 01:15:37 00:02:02   6
7 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 14:41:08 01:14:08 00:02:08   7
8 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 14:42:44 01:15:44 00:02:19   8
9 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 14:40:42 01:13:42 00:02:34   9
10 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 14:50:19 01:23:19 00:03:34   10
11 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 14:44:27 01:17:27 00:03:47   11
12 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 14:44:39 01:17:39 00:04:05   12
13 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 14:48:35 01:21:35 00:04:23   13
14 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 14:41:12 01:14:12 00:04:39   14
15 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 14:46:53 01:19:53 00:05:23   15
16 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 14:45:51 01:18:51 00:05:27   16
17 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 14:50:45 01:23:45 00:05:29   17
18 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 14:52:15 01:25:15 00:06:05   18
19 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 14:43:11 01:16:11 00:07:01   19
20 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 14:56:25 01:29:25 00:10:49   20
21 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 14:55:17 01:28:17 00:10:55   21
22 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 14:45:45     BFD 24
22 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS       BFD 24

BMW ORC 1

RACE 4

print



Fecha : 31/07/2018Hora Salida : 15:05:00Distancia : 7.72 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 16:16:23 01:11:23 00:00:00   1
2 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 16:18:17 01:13:17 00:01:18   2
3 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 16:16:41 01:11:41 00:01:47   3
4 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 16:18:16 01:13:16 00:01:53   4
5 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 16:16:57 01:11:57 00:02:01   5
6 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 16:21:57 01:16:57 00:02:44   6
7 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 16:17:51 01:12:51 00:02:51   7
8 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 16:17:32 01:12:32 00:02:54   8
9 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 16:19:46 01:14:46 00:03:04   9
10 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 16:20:48 01:15:48 00:04:16   10
11 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 16:23:24 01:18:24 00:04:27   11
12 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 16:21:29 01:16:29 00:04:58   12
13 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 16:17:04 01:12:04 00:05:05   13
14 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 16:20:16 01:15:16 00:05:29   14
15 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 16:22:43 01:17:43 00:06:31   15
16 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 16:19:42 01:14:42 00:06:58   16
17 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 16:23:49 01:18:49 00:07:24   17
18 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 16:30:06 01:25:06 00:07:31   18
19 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 16:29:06 01:24:06 00:07:34   19
20 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 16:24:27 01:19:27 00:09:52   20
21 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 16:30:54 01:25:54 00:10:45   21
22 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 16:32:48 01:27:48 00:11:40   22
23 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 16:34:19 01:29:19 00:13:05   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 5

print



Fecha : 01/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 7.1 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 14:13:59 01:08:59 00:00:00   1
2 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 14:16:54 01:11:54 00:01:37   2
3 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 14:16:16 01:11:16 00:02:01   3
4 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 14:21:27 01:16:27 00:02:47   4
5 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 14:18:24 01:13:24 00:02:55   5
6 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 14:18:38 01:13:38 00:03:14   6
7 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 14:18:44 01:13:44 00:03:26   7
8 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 14:18:52 01:13:52 00:03:33   8
9 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 14:17:26 01:12:26 00:03:44   9
10 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 14:16:45 01:11:45 00:03:57   10
11 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 14:19:33 01:14:33 00:04:08   11
12 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 14:18:18 01:13:18 00:04:45   12
13 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 14:16:17 01:11:17 00:04:52   13
14 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 14:20:14 01:15:14 00:05:12   14
15 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 14:27:22 01:22:22 00:06:04   15
16 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 14:25:24 01:20:24 00:06:27   16
17 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 14:27:37 01:22:37 00:07:41   17
18 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 14:27:40 01:22:40 00:07:43   18
19 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 14:24:53 01:19:53 00:08:22   19
20 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 14:19:20 01:14:20 00:08:27   20
21 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 14:21:25 01:16:25 00:08:32   21
22 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 14:33:08 01:28:08 00:14:09   22
23 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC       DNC 24

BMW ORC 1

RACE 6

print



Fecha : 01/08/2018Hora Salida : 15:24:00Distancia : 7.43 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 16:39:47 01:15:47 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 16:42:06 01:18:06 00:00:32   2
3 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 16:47:13 01:23:13 00:02:05   3
4 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 16:43:19 01:19:19 00:02:15   4
5 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 16:43:40 01:19:40 00:02:34   5
6 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 16:41:03 01:17:03 00:02:37   6
7 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 16:42:13 01:18:13 00:02:38   7
8 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 16:43:39 01:19:39 00:03:21   8
9 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 16:45:26 01:21:26 00:03:58   9
10 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 16:43:46 01:19:46 00:04:16   10
11 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 16:45:25 01:21:25 00:04:19   11
12 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 16:41:51 01:17:51 00:04:31   12
13 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 16:46:11 01:22:11 00:05:12   13
14 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 16:46:44 01:22:44 00:05:28   14
15 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 16:51:25 01:27:25 00:05:57   15
16 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 16:49:57 01:25:57 00:07:02   16
17 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 16:55:41 01:31:41 00:08:10   17
18 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 16:56:40 01:32:40 00:08:51   18
19 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 16:47:23 01:23:23 00:09:00   19
20 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 16:46:43 01:22:43 00:10:34   20
21 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 16:57:52 01:33:52 00:11:10   21
22 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 16:58:18 01:34:18 00:11:34   22
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 16:59:50 01:35:50 00:14:23   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 7

print



Fecha : 02/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:20:00Distancia : 7.71 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 14:40:48 01:20:48 00:00:00   1
2 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 14:39:07 01:19:07 00:00:13   2
3 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 14:42:54 01:22:54 00:02:26   3
4 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 14:43:18 01:23:18 00:03:07   4
5 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 14:47:50 01:27:50 00:03:15   5
6 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 14:42:57 01:22:57 00:03:27   6
7 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 14:43:56 01:23:56 00:03:35   7
8 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 14:44:12 01:24:12 00:04:06   8
9 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 14:43:01 01:23:01 00:04:27   9
10 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 14:41:40 01:21:40 00:04:31   10
11 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 14:45:55 01:25:55 00:05:27   11
12 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 14:46:08 01:26:08 00:05:29   12
13 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 14:42:01 01:22:01 00:05:35   13
14 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 14:50:36 01:30:36 00:05:44   14
15 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 14:45:02 01:25:02 00:06:25   15
16 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 14:53:30 01:33:30 00:06:38   16
17 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 14:54:23 01:34:23 00:07:07   17
18 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 14:49:36 01:29:36 00:07:18   18
19 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 14:43:32 01:23:32 00:08:05   19
20 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 14:45:49 01:25:49 00:08:15   20
21 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 14:56:53 01:36:53 00:10:46   21
22 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 14:56:57 01:36:57 00:10:50   22
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 14:56:55 01:36:55 00:12:08   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 8

print



Fecha : 02/08/2018Hora Salida : 15:15:00Distancia : 7.93 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 16:31:45 01:16:45 00:00:00   1
2 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 16:30:38 01:15:38 00:00:45   2
3 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 16:32:15 01:17:15 00:02:09   3
4 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 16:29:35 01:14:35 00:02:37   4
5 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 16:37:40 01:22:40 00:02:48   5
6 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 16:34:24 01:19:24 00:02:56   6
7 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 16:34:23 01:19:23 00:02:57   7
8 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 16:34:46 01:19:46 00:03:32   8
9 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 16:33:30 01:18:30 00:04:44   9
10 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 16:35:00 01:20:00 00:05:40   10
11 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 16:37:03 01:22:03 00:05:46   11
12 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 16:37:14 01:22:14 00:05:52   12
13 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 16:37:18 01:22:18 00:05:55   13
14 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 16:42:53 01:27:53 00:05:58   14
15 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 16:36:23 01:21:23 00:06:57   15
16 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 16:42:49 01:27:49 00:07:38   16
17 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 16:35:20 01:20:20 00:08:32   17
18 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 16:45:37 01:30:37 00:09:16   18
19 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 16:38:33 01:23:33 00:09:42   19
20 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 16:47:43 01:32:43 00:09:45   20
21 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 16:44:31 01:29:31 00:11:48   21
22 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 16:48:32 01:33:32 00:12:01   22
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 16:47:31 01:32:31 00:12:13   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 9

print



Fecha : 03/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:40:00Distancia : 21.5 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 16:57:56 03:17:56 00:00:00   1
2 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 17:04:49 03:24:49 00:02:29   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 17:06:30 03:26:30 00:03:51   3
4 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 17:05:55 03:25:55 00:07:35   4
5 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 16:58:47 03:18:47 00:08:58   5
6 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 17:22:07 03:42:07 00:10:48   6
7 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 17:06:28 03:26:28 00:11:35   7
8 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 17:13:59 03:33:59 00:11:51   8
9 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 17:14:03 03:34:03 00:12:28   9
10 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 17:14:35 03:34:35 00:13:20   10
11 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 17:13:15 03:33:15 00:16:49   11
12 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 17:18:57 03:38:57 00:17:42   12
13 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 17:15:54 03:35:54 00:19:42   13
14 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 17:23:19 03:43:19 00:22:02   14
15 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 17:28:50 03:48:50 00:24:13   15
16 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 17:38:18 03:58:18 00:25:57   16
17 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 17:21:10 03:41:10 00:26:39   17
18 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 17:47:10 04:07:10 00:27:41   18
19 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 17:46:50 04:06:50 00:28:44   19
20 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 17:45:47 04:05:47 00:30:44   20
21 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 17:19:04 03:39:04 00:31:09   21
22 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 17:53:33 04:13:33 00:37:28   22
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 17:59:53 04:19:53 00:46:50   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 10

print



Fecha : 04/08/2018Hora Salida : 13:20:00Distancia : 6.26 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU 14:30:14 01:10:14 00:00:00   1
2 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST 14:32:47 01:12:47 00:00:30   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR 14:32:24 01:12:24 00:00:47   3
4 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO 14:32:15 01:12:15 00:00:59   4
5 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA 14:33:12 01:13:12 00:01:36   5
6 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 14:33:30 01:13:30 00:02:51   6
7 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA 14:34:27 01:14:27 00:03:05   7
8 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA 14:32:17 01:12:17 00:03:22   8
9 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA 14:39:16 01:19:16 00:03:32   9
10 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   14:35:14 01:15:14 00:04:08   10
11 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON 14:35:07 01:15:07 00:05:08   11
12 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   14:34:29 01:14:29 00:05:36   12
13 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE 14:38:11 01:18:11 00:06:28   13
14 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE 14:38:24 01:18:24 00:07:17   14
15 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE 14:43:39 01:23:39 00:07:22   15
16 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 14:46:34 01:26:34 00:08:22   16
17 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS 14:37:46 01:17:46 00:08:38   17
18 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING 14:37:16 01:17:16 00:09:56   18
19 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   14:48:08 01:28:08 00:10:52   19
20 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC 14:49:19 01:29:19 00:11:14   20
21 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET 14:46:51 01:26:51 00:11:42   21
22 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS 14:50:08 01:30:08 00:12:41   22
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS 14:51:26 01:31:26 00:15:16   23

BMW ORC 1

RACE 11

print



Fecha : 04/08/2018Hora Salida : 15:05:00Distancia : 5.8 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR 15:59:44 00:54:44 00:00:00   1
2 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU 15:58:52 00:53:52 00:00:24   2
3 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA 16:02:55 00:57:55 00:01:10   3
4 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   16:01:52 00:56:52 00:02:05   4
5 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO 16:02:09 00:57:09 00:02:31   5
6 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE 16:02:09 00:57:09 00:02:32   6.5
6 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA 16:02:08 00:57:08 00:02:32   6.5
8 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA 16:01:23 00:56:23 00:02:49   8
9 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   15:59:21 00:54:21 00:03:05   9
10 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO 16:06:44 01:01:44 00:03:27   10
11 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA 16:01:38 00:56:38 00:03:43   11
12 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE 16:06:17 01:01:17 00:04:20   12
13 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE 16:02:26 00:57:26 00:04:21   13
14 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST 16:04:00 00:59:00 00:04:25   14
15 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   16:07:26 01:02:26 00:04:37   15.5
15 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC 16:08:49 01:03:49 00:04:37   15.5
17 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING 16:01:42 00:56:42 00:05:03   17
18 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET 16:05:53 01:00:53 00:05:59   18
19 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS 16:11:11 01:06:11 00:08:03   19
20 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS 16:10:51 01:05:51 00:08:29   20
21 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE 16:07:58 01:02:58 00:08:36   21
22 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON       DNF 24
22 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS       DNF 24

BMW ORC 1

OVERALL

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Puntos
1 HKG1998 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO MONTES / OSCAR CHAVES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE CN EL BALIS / RCMTPU DK 46 1 1 1 5 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 13
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABAREZ CN AREYNS DE MAR SWAN 45 2 2 2 1 5 2 1 1 3 3 1 18
3 GBR3098L BEWILD ASD CSQ2 SAILING TEAM RENZO GROTTESI CV PORTOCIVITANOVA SWAN 42 4 6 8 2 2 4 4 8 2 5 6.5 43.5
4 ITA1717 BMW SAIL RACING ACADEMY ANDREA PIETROLUCCI ROBERTO FERRARESE RCN PALMA MYLIUS 14E55 3 4 4 3 3 8 6 3 4 7 8 45
5 BEL1450 XEKMATT JOSE CARLOS PRISTA JOSE CARLOS PRISTA AN LISBOA IMX 45 8 12 3 6 4 3 5 5 6 9 3 52
6 GER45036 THE BLUE CHAIN FERNANDO CHAIN FERNANDO YC ARGENTINO SWAN 45 7 3 6 10 14 5 8 7 10 4 5 65
7 FRA29745 AXELLE'S HUBERT WARGNY HUBERT WARGNY YC DE FRANCE SWAN 45 9 5 5 4 7 11 7 6 9 14 6.5 69.5
8 ITA45050 BIG BOYS SAILING TEAM STEFANO MASI SHENG SHEN   SWAN 45 6 8 16 9 6 13 3 12 12 10 4 83
9 ITA981 CIPPA LIPPA ROSSA GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI GUIDO PAOLO GAMUCCI YC PUNTA ALA KER 40 10 11 9 7 10 6 10 9 7 8 11 87
10 FRA37258 ZAPPYS CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SNST SWAN 42 13 7 11 12 11 9 12 13 8 2 14 98
11 ESP1234 PHONEMOVIL INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT MARINA RUBICON DK 46 5 10 7 14 9 7 9 15 11 11 24
DNF
98
12 FRA43842 DAGUET 2 - CORUM PUZIN FREDERIC PUZIN FREDERIC   MYLIUS 50' 14 13 14 13 13 12 13 4 5 12 9 108
13 NED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN RUERA ACT.NAUTICAS TENERIFE SYDNEY 43 GTS 12 9 24
BFD
8 12 10 15 10 13 6 13 108
14 ESP9977 SPANIARD FIDER GARCIA SORIANO JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 50 D 16 16 12 15 8 14 11 11 14 13 21 130
15 CHI25516 BOUNTY PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER PABLO VICUÑA TUPPER CN CHILE GRAND SOLEIL 46 17 18 13 11 16 15 14 16 16 15 12 145
16 FRA36940 INKA TEAM DIEGO AGUIRRE SALMON EZEQUIEL VESCIO YC PERUANO A 40 RC 11 14 18 19 24
DNC
17 16 14 19 16 10 154
17 GBR4120L GOUACHE DAVID STANLEY DAVID STANLEY RORC SWAN 48 20 22 10 18 15 18 17 20 18 20 15.5 171.5
18 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER PORNICHET JNA 42 19 17 15 17 19 16 18 21 15 21 18 175
19 RUS2775 FAVORIT PLUS MAKSIM NEMCHENKO MAKSIM NEMCHENKO FAVORIT SAILING FARR45 22 15 19 16 20 20 19 17 21 18 17 182
20 GBR2277L IMPULSE PURE LATITUDE MARTIN GRAY   X-46 18 20 17 22 17 21 21 18 22 19 15.5 188.5
21 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SEGELVEREIN BIBLIS FARR 40 21 19 24
BFD
20 21 19 20 19 17 17 24
DNF
197
22 ESP9928 BONADVENTURE CRISTINA CENDRA ROC CRISTINA CENDRA C.N.CAMBRILS DEHLER 45 15 21 20 23 18 22 22 22 20 22 19 201
23 SWE38 TRUE HEADING - SEAPILOT ANDERS BERGSTRÖM ANDERS BERGSTRÖM KSSS ARCONA 430 23 23 21 21 22 23 23 23 23 23 20 222


© RCN Palma