1 |
ESP10205 |
MAVERTA |
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO |
JOSE BALLESTER |
RCN TORREVIEJA |
17:06:45 |
03:46:45 |
00:00:00 |
|
1 |
2 |
ESP6681 |
MOVISTAR |
JOSE ENRIQUE TEROL |
PEDRO CAMPOS |
RCN SANXENXO |
17:09:08 |
03:49:08 |
00:03:09 |
|
2 |
3 |
ESP10206 |
ELITE SAILS |
SINERGIA RACING GROUP |
JOSE COELLO |
RCR CARTAGENA |
17:09:24 |
03:49:24 |
00:03:18 |
|
3 |
4 |
GBR66 |
L'IMMENS |
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA |
CARLES RODRIGUEZ / SABINE SCHUMANN |
RCN BARCELONA |
17:12:20 |
03:52:20 |
00:06:25 |
|
4 |
5 |
ITA3773 |
DRAC - SAN GREGORIO |
SIMSIROGLU KIRKOR |
IGNACIO GIAMONNA |
YC ARGENTINO |
17:13:10 |
03:53:10 |
00:07:07 |
|
5 |
6 |
ESP7625 |
TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL |
MARIA JOSE VILA VALERO |
IGNACIO CAMPOS |
RCR ALICANTE |
17:23:30 |
04:03:30 |
00:10:21 |
|
6 |
7 |
ESP8267 |
AIRLAN - AERMEC |
JUAN CABRER BORRAS |
JUAN CABRER |
RCN PALMA |
17:25:06 |
04:05:06 |
00:12:37 |
|
7 |
8 |
ESP9046 |
HOSPITALES NISA - AL KEVIR |
RAMON RODRIGUEZ / ANGEL RODRIGUEZ |
JOSE BORRERO HIDALGO |
CDN PUNTA UMBRIA |
17:26:25 |
04:06:25 |
00:18:53 |
|
8 |
9 |
ESP8493 |
BRUJO |
FEDERICO LINARES |
FEDERICO LINARES |
RCN MADRID |
17:38:00 |
04:18:00 |
00:20:03 |
|
9 |
10 |
ESP9438 |
MODARK |
MODARK SL |
ASIER GARCIA BARROSO |
CNP DE LA SELVA |
17:33:10 |
04:13:10 |
00:20:18 |
|
10 |
11 |
GER4908 |
BEST BUDDIES |
WREDE K-J |
KAY JOHANES WREDE |
NRV / RORC |
17:31:12 |
04:11:12 |
00:23:01 |
|
11 |
12 |
ESP5620 |
HERBALIFE |
MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON |
MARC PATIÑO |
RCN PALMA |
17:46:33 |
04:26:33 |
00:25:18 |
|
12 |
13 |
ESP7834 |
MON DE L'ONA II |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
CORTINA / SALINAS |
ARGENTINA |
17:34:53 |
04:14:53 |
00:25:38 |
|
13 |
14 |
ESP8878 |
ZAS SAILING |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES BOU |
JOSE LUIS FRANCES |
RCN VALENCIA |
17:36:55 |
04:16:55 |
00:26:24 |
|
14 |
15 |
ESP5951 |
LA VILA CENTRO COMERCIAL |
FELIX COMAS |
FELIX COMAS |
CN ARENAL |
17:49:17 |
04:29:17 |
00:27:35 |
|
15 |
16 |
ESP6333 |
HYDRA |
OSCAR CHAVES |
OSCAR CHAVES |
CN EL BALIS |
17:34:12 |
04:14:12 |
00:27:47 |
|
16 |
17 |
GBR7897R |
JUST THE JOB |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
SCOTT BEATTIE |
CVP ANDRATX |
17:58:34 |
04:38:34 |
00:30:12 |
|
17 |
18 |
ESP8697 |
ENEWTEC |
INGENIERIA Y NUEVA TECNOLOGIA 2.004 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL GIMENEZ |
CN MAR MENOR |
18:01:06 |
04:41:06 |
00:35:24 |
|
18 |
19 |
NED7709 |
SLAINTE SOHO JAZ |
ANDREY LYUBVIN |
ANDREY LYUBAVIN |
CN CULLERA |
17:42:09 |
04:22:09 |
00:35:31 |
|
19 |
20 |
ITA14696 |
NORTHERN LIGHT BY SAMER & CO SHIPPING |
NORTHEN LIGHT SAILING TEAM |
FABIO BIGNOLINI |
SN PIETAS JULIA |
18:14:10 |
04:54:10 |
00:37:40 |
|
20 |
21 |
ITA16857 |
FORZA 4 |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
GIOVANNI BRADANINI |
CV CANOTTIERI DOMASO |
17:52:21 |
04:32:21 |
00:37:55 |
|
21 |
22 |
ITA15337 |
VALHALLA |
FRANCESCO BRUNA |
MARCO BRUNA |
CNM CARRARA |
17:57:47 |
04:37:47 |
00:41:35 |
|
22 |
23 |
ESP8626 |
VARICENTRO - SABARA |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES DIAZ |
IGNACIO CAÑIZARES |
RCMT PUNTA UMBRIA |
18:14:27 |
04:54:27 |
00:42:43 |
|
23 |
24 |
ITA15366 |
BRAINSTORM |
STEFANO MOSCA |
STEFANO MOSCA |
LNI MILANO |
18:31:31 |
05:11:31 |
00:52:55 |
|
24 |
25 |
ESP7809 |
SALVORA II |
PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ |
PEDRO AGUDO |
CN CADIZ |
18:13:10 |
04:53:10 |
00:53:33 |
|
25 |
26 |
FRA38213 |
JACANA SAILS |
MARC BERNARD |
MIKHAIL SKACHKOV |
12 KNOTS |
18:14:41 |
04:54:41 |
01:02:17 |
|
26 |
27 |
GER6640 |
LENA LY |
CARSTEN SCHIEWE |
SVEN WITSCHEL |
RCN PALMA |
18:48:28 |
05:28:28 |
01:26:09 |
|
27 |
28 |
ITA15176 |
LULLABY |
VELE & VENTO DI ANDREA NASUTI |
ANDREA NASUTI |
LNI SAVONA |
19:07:11 |
05:47:11 |
01:35:47 |
|
28 |
29 |
RUS030 |
GAGARIN |
RENAT BATYROV |
ALEXEY MOSKVIN |
100 CAPTAINS |
18:59:57 |
05:39:57 |
01:35:59 |
|
29 |
30 |
GBR234 |
SAIOLA X |
WIM VANDESANDE |
WIM VANDESANDE |
VVW |
17:35:30 |
|
|
DSQ |
32 |
30 |
POL7006 |
POR FAVOR |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
MARIUSZ KLUPINSKI |
SAILING ADVENTURE TEAM |
|
|
|
DNF |
32 |