1 |
ESP7686 |
61 |
|
AGULON |
IGNACIO BENTHEM |
IGNACIO BENTHEM |
RC MEDITERRANEO |
DEHLER 36 JV |
JUDEL/VROLIJK |
2001 |
10.97 |
9.264 |
2 |
ESP10660 |
52 |
|
AIRLAN AERMEC |
JUAN CABRER |
JUAN CABRER |
RCN PALMA |
DEHLER 38 DKB |
JUDEL/VROLIJK |
2018 |
11.30 |
9.893 |
3 |
ESP5578 |
53 |
|
ALDEBARAN |
JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA |
JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES |
ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA |
FIRST 38 S5 |
J. BERRET |
1990 |
11.37 |
8.931 |
4 |
ESP10592 |
54 |
|
B FIRST |
AZUL / OLIVER |
MANUEKL CAVALLER |
RCN PALMA |
FIRST 34.7 |
FARR |
2005 |
9.98 |
8.452 |
5 |
ESP8493 |
55 |
C |
BRUJO |
FEDERICO LINARES |
FEDERICO LINARES |
RCN CADIZ |
GRAND SOLEIL 37 B |
BOTIN/CARKEEK |
2005 |
11.31 |
9.686 |
6 |
NED14884 |
56 |
|
CHECKMATE |
PETER DE RIDDER |
PETER DE RIDDER |
WSV NOORD BEVELAND |
X-37 |
JEPPESEN |
2004 |
11.34 |
9.582 |
7 |
ESP8440 |
57 |
C |
DE 6 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA |
FELIX SANZ |
RCMTPU |
SALONA 37 |
JAKOPIN |
2005 |
11.28 |
9.716 |
8 |
ESP8121 |
58 |
|
DESAFINO |
MIQUEL COLOMER |
MIQUEL COLOMER |
CN LLORET DE MAR |
X-35 |
N. JEPPESEN |
2005 |
10.60 |
9.337 |
9 |
NED7935 |
89 |
|
FLYING DOLPHIN |
WILLEM ELLEMEET |
WILLEM ELLEMEET |
JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN |
DUFOUR 40 |
FELCI |
2003 |
12.06 |
9.868 |
10 |
CZE998 |
60 |
|
GIULIA |
JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL |
JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL |
JMJ |
ITALIA 9.98F |
MATTEO POLLI |
2014 |
10.30 |
8.855 |
11 |
ESP7669 |
62 |
C |
KALAMANDURRIO |
PABLO NOGUEROLES |
PABLO NOGUEROLES |
CN ALTEA |
DUFOUR 40 DK |
FELCI |
2003 |
12.06 |
9.858 |
12 |
EST949 |
63 |
|
KATARIINA II |
AIVAR TUULBERG |
AIVAR TUULBERG |
PARNU JK |
ONE OFF |
COSSUTTI MAURIZI |
2017 |
11.11 |
9.707 |
13 |
GBR66 |
64 |
|
L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS |
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA |
CARLES RODRIGUEZ |
RCN BARCELONA |
SINERGIA 40 MOD. |
BOTIN |
2001 |
11.60 |
9.884 |
14 |
ITA17378 |
65 |
|
LA CUCCIOLA |
ALEKSEI BRUNOV |
ALEKSEI BRUNOV |
BREZE CLUB |
SUN FAST 3600 |
ANDRIEU |
2013 |
10.80 |
9.743 |
15 |
ITA1501 |
66 |
|
MAGICA |
MARCO CORNO |
MARCO CORNO |
CN MASNOU |
BAVARIA 35 MATCH |
J&J DESIGN |
2004 |
10.84 |
9.305 |
16 |
ESP10205 |
36 |
|
MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD |
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO |
JOSE BALLESTER |
RCN TORREVIEJA |
RODMAN 42 |
VROLIJK |
2002 |
11.80 |
9.898 |
17 |
ESP7834 |
67 |
|
MON DE L'ONA II |
RAMON CAÑELLAS |
RAMON CAÑELLAS |
CN CAMBRILS |
VROLIJK 37 |
JUDEL/VROLIJK |
2003 |
11.00 |
9.465 |
18 |
ESP8471 |
76 |
C |
NEMOX |
JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ |
JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO |
RCR CARTAGENA |
X-35 |
N. JEPPESEN |
2005 |
10.60 |
9.367 |
19 |
ESP6737 |
68 |
|
PENEQUE PRO |
RAFAEL GARCIA |
RAUL DE VALENZUELA |
CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA |
VROLIJK 37 |
JUDEL/VROLIJK |
2003 |
11.00 |
9.377 |
20 |
GBR880X |
69 |
C |
ROSSKO |
SLAVA LTD |
TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV |
TAGANROG |
JPK 10.80 |
JPK DESIGN |
2013 |
10.87 |
9.899 |
21 |
ITA17209 |
70 |
|
SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE |
GIANLUIGI DUBBINI |
GIANLUIGI DUBBINI |
YC SANREMO |
ITALIA 9.98 F |
POLLI |
2014 |
10.30 |
8.888 |
22 |
ESP3709 |
45 |
|
SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA |
ALEJANDRO GRAU |
ALEJANDRO GRAU |
CN CULLERA |
SALONA 37 DK |
J & J DESING |
2005 |
11.30 |
9.807 |
23 |
POR347 |
71 |
|
SYONE |
NUNO NEVES |
NUNO NEVES |
CVT |
FIRST 34.7 |
B.FARR |
2005 |
9.98 |
8.679 |
24 |
ESP7625 |
72 |
C |
TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL |
MARIA JOSE VILA |
NACHO CAMPOS |
RCR ALICANTE |
GRAND SOLEIL 37 B |
BOTIN/CARKEEK |
2005 |
11.31 |
9.805 |
25 |
ITA15337 |
73 |
C |
VALHALLA |
FRANCESCO BRUNA |
MARCO BRUNA |
CN MARINA DI CARRARA |
GRAND SOLEIL 37 B |
BOTIN/CARKEEK |
2005 |
11.29 |
9.588 |
26 |
ESP8466 |
74 |
|
VERTIGO DOS TEXIA |
ANTONIO GUASCH |
JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE |
RCN BARCELONA |
SALONA 37 |
JAKOPIN & JAKOPI |
2005 |
11.25 |
9.654 |
27 |
NED115 |
75 |
C |
WHO'S NEXT |
GONÇALO SARAIVA |
GONÇALO MENDES |
|
X-35 OD |
JEPPESEN |
2005 |
10.60 |
9.359 |