bmw


BMW ORC 2

RACE P1

imprimir



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:15:00Distancia : 6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 14:42:43 01:27:43 00:00:00   6.63417797 877.2 1
2 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:34:24 01:19:24 00:00:21   6.59317936 794.0 2
3 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 14:41:29 01:26:29 00:01:40   6.44727832 864.8 3
4 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 14:36:01 01:21:01 00:02:07   6.39878641 810.2 4
5 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 14:44:11 01:29:11 00:02:13   6.387916 891.8 5
6 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 14:46:01 01:31:01 00:03:01   6.30359738 910.2 6
7 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 14:43:25 01:28:25 00:03:21   6.26967151 884.2 7
8 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 14:42:31 01:27:31 00:03:22   6.26803569 875.2 8
9 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 14:49:29 01:34:29 00:04:16   6.17918811 944.8 9
10 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 14:53:23 01:38:23 00:04:28   6.16005041 983.8 10
11 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 14:41:29 01:26:29 00:05:20   6.07708709 864.8 11
12 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 14:45:40 01:30:40 00:05:30   6.06052831 906.7 12
13 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 14:39:59 01:24:59 00:05:43   6.04063455 849.8 13
14 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 14:52:18 01:37:18 00:06:28   6 973.0 14
15 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 14:48:46 01:33:46 00:06:53   6 937.7 15
16 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 14:51:50 01:36:50 00:08:56   6 968.3 16
17 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   14:57:15 01:42:15 00:09:12   6 1022.5 17
18 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 14:58:51 01:43:51 00:12:23   6 1038.5 18
19 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 14:56:53 01:41:53 00:15:02   6 1018.8 19
20 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 14:47:50 01:32:50 00:16:16   6 928.3 20

BMW ORC 2

RACE P2

imprimir



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:20:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:26:09 01:06:09 00:00:00   10.1982632 601.4 1
2 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 16:33:11 01:13:11 00:00:24   10.0422956 665.3 2
3 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 16:32:23 01:12:23 00:01:16   9.74117361 658.0 3
4 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 16:27:39 01:07:39 00:01:23   9.70232531 615.0 4
5 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 16:39:07 01:19:07 00:01:46   9.58461237 719.2 5
6 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 16:34:05 01:14:05 00:01:59   9.51676448 673.5 6
7 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 16:37:54 01:17:54 00:02:30   9.3655915 708.2 7
8 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 16:33:34 01:13:34 00:02:33   9.3492173 668.8 8
9 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 16:33:46 01:13:46 00:02:39   9.32258671 670.6 9
10 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 16:33:12 01:13:12 00:02:56   9.24353445 665.5 10
11 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 16:36:27 01:16:27 00:03:37   9.06054568 695.0 11
12 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 16:30:42 01:10:42 00:03:43   9.03498094 642.7 12
13 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 16:38:57 01:18:57 00:04:16   8.89957117 717.7 13
14 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 16:40:45 01:20:45 00:04:23   8.87229417 734.1 14
15 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 16:32:19 01:12:19 00:04:31   8.84016655 657.4 15
16 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 16:41:23 01:21:23 00:06:22   8.4347521 739.8 16
17 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   16:47:33 01:27:33 00:07:58   8.12639964 795.9 17
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 16:43:43 01:23:43 00:09:13   7.90914216 761.1 18
19 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 16:34:57 01:14:57 00:09:36   7.84418659 681.4 19
20 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 16:48:45 01:28:45 00:09:49   7.80833609 806.8 20

BMW ORC 2

RACE P3

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 14:37:10 01:12:10 00:00:00   9.81732844 656.1 1
2 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:30:57 01:05:57 00:00:18   9.71620869 599.5 2
3 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 14:31:27 01:06:27 00:00:51   9.53523496 604.1 3
4 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 14:36:17 01:11:17 00:01:12   9.42842673 648.0 4
5 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 14:35:35 01:10:35 00:01:22   9.37698201 641.7 5
6 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 14:37:11 01:12:11 00:01:29   9.34216159 656.2 6
7 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 14:38:13 01:13:13 00:01:41   9.28320665 665.6 7
8 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 14:33:21 01:08:21 00:01:46   9.25825939 621.4 8
9 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 14:40:36 01:15:36 00:02:16   9.12082117 687.3 9
10 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 14:39:13 01:14:13 00:02:21   9.09821685 674.7 10
11 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 14:44:56 01:19:56 00:02:34   9.04198036 726.7 11
12 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 14:42:34 01:17:34 00:02:35   9.0368539 705.2 12
13 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 14:44:19 01:19:19 00:03:45   8.74657819 721.1 13
14 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 14:35:53 01:10:53 00:04:22   8.60386771 644.4 14
15 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 14:44:22 01:19:22 00:05:19   8.39706266 721.5 15.5
15 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   14:48:17 01:23:17 00:05:19   8.39665265 757.1 15.5
17 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 14:48:30 01:23:30 00:06:17   8.20363921 759.1 17
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 14:45:06 01:20:06 00:06:49   8.101585 728.2 18
19 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 14:40:29 01:15:29 00:10:52   7.43507541 686.2 19
20 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 14:38:11     DSQ 9.04228058   21

BMW ORC 2

RACE P4

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:28:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 16:42:29 01:14:29 00:00:00   9.61697464 677.1 1
2 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:36:13 01:08:13 00:00:29   9.46586521 620.2 2
3 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 16:37:14 01:09:14 00:01:29   9.18485025 629.4 3
4 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 16:43:31 01:15:31 00:01:41   9.12947105 686.5 4
5 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 16:42:54 01:14:54 00:01:52   9.0797607 680.9 5
6 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 16:42:56 01:14:56 00:02:14   8.98751088 681.2 6
7 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 16:41:58 01:13:58 00:02:15   8.98379875 672.4 7
8 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 16:48:10 01:20:10 00:02:46   8.85769266 728.8 8
9 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 16:46:50 01:18:50 00:02:57   8.81622753 716.7 9
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 16:40:03 01:12:03 00:03:04   8.78673093 655.0 10
11 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 16:44:07 01:16:07 00:03:06   8.78003252 691.9 11
12 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 16:39:48 01:11:48 00:03:26   8.70178537 652.7 12
13 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 16:46:46 01:18:46 00:04:04   8.56432321 716.1 13
14 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 16:53:00 01:25:00 00:04:25   8.48843376 772.7 14
15 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 16:53:29 01:25:29 00:06:31   8.08046902 777.1 15
16 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   16:56:23 01:28:23 00:07:24   7.92684134 803.5 16
17 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 16:52:22 01:24:22 00:07:31   7.90630396 766.9 17
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 16:54:05 01:26:05 00:09:59   7.517997 782.6 18
19 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 16:58:50 01:30:50 00:10:20   7.46614606 825.8 19
20 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 16:46:40 01:18:40 00:12:10   7.21368627 715.2 20

BMW ORC 2

RACE P5

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:05:00Distancia : 7.4 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 15:10:35 01:05:35 00:00:00   15.8187436 531.8 1
2 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 15:15:29 01:10:29 00:01:13   15.0291174 571.5 2
3 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 15:11:28 01:06:28 00:01:20   14.9500168 538.9 3
4 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 15:12:56 01:07:56 00:01:31   14.8320712 550.8 4
5 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 15:11:44 01:06:44 00:01:52   14.6064617 541.1 5
6 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 15:15:16 01:10:16 00:02:38   14.0781814 569.7 6
7 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 15:14:47 01:09:47 00:03:16   13.6044889 565.8 7
8 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 15:16:25 01:11:25 00:03:48   13.1815614 579.1 8
9 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 15:16:30 01:11:30 00:04:53   12.3464552 579.7 9
10 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 15:22:41 01:17:41 00:05:27   11.9535466 629.9 10
11 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 15:15:13 01:10:13 00:05:29   11.9278488 569.3 11
12 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 15:21:53 01:16:53 00:05:59   11.6244268 623.4 12
13 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 15:22:43 01:17:43 00:06:17   11.4562877 630.1 13
14 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 15:24:08 01:19:08 00:06:48   11.1822096 641.6 14
15 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 15:21:51 01:16:51 00:06:58   11.0958498 623.1 15
16 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 15:27:39 01:22:39 00:10:03   9.90700677 670.1 16
17 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 15:22:46 01:17:46 00:13:30   9.0027652 630.5 17
18 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   15:37:53 01:32:53 00:14:12   8.85122662 753.1 18
19 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 15:33:47 01:28:47 00:15:28   8.59748617 719.9 19
20 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX       DNF     21

BMW ORC 2

RACE P6

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 16:00:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:56:08 00:56:08 00:00:00   18.2397861 510.3 1
2 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 16:56:27 00:56:27 00:00:36   17.693355 513.2 2
3 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 16:58:35 00:58:35 00:01:54   16.5883733 532.6 3
4 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 17:01:32 01:01:32 00:02:18   16.2689587 559.4 4
5 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 16:59:21 00:59:21 00:02:45   15.9160309 539.5 5
6 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 16:58:06 00:58:06 00:02:59   15.7436583 528.2 6
7 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 17:01:09 01:01:09 00:03:31   15.3525453 555.9 7
8 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 17:01:42 01:01:42 00:04:38   14.5371777 560.9 8
9 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 17:04:50 01:04:50 00:05:32   13.8314514 589.4 9
10 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 17:01:27 01:01:27 00:05:38   13.7493772 558.6 10
11 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 17:05:35 01:05:35 00:06:27   13.0154535 596.2 11
12 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 17:06:15 01:06:15 00:07:26   12.1865528 602.3 12
13 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 17:09:50 01:09:50 00:08:47   11.2650587 634.8 13
14 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 17:04:24 01:04:24 00:09:26   10.9131859 585.5 14
15 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   17:17:21 01:17:21 00:12:05   9.8152496 703.2 15
16 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 17:07:08 01:07:08 00:12:45   9.60096748 610.3 16
17 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 17:15:14 01:15:14 00:12:54   9.55227119 683.9 17
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 17:15:20 01:15:20 00:13:59   9.23975158 684.8 18
19 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 17:05:40     DSQ 13.2408079   21
19 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX       DNF     21

BMW ORC 2

RACE P7

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:12:00Distancia : 6.97 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 15:16:57 01:04:57 00:00:00   12.55647 559.1 1
2 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 15:19:27 01:07:27 00:00:12   12.3932978 580.6 2
3 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 15:17:00 01:05:00 00:00:14   12.3635903 559.5 3
4 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 15:19:32 01:07:32 00:00:17   12.3245959 581.3 4
5 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 15:22:34 01:10:34 00:00:29   12.1763936 607.5 5
6 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 15:21:31 01:09:31 00:00:50   11.9298974 598.4 6
7 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 15:24:32 01:12:32 00:02:46   10.8228402 624.4 7
8 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 15:24:45 01:12:45 00:03:50   10.3575246 626.3 8
9 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 15:29:15 01:17:15 00:03:53   10.3402069 664.9 9
10 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 15:31:31 01:19:31 00:03:57   10.3112412 684.5 10
11 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 15:27:40 01:15:40 00:04:44   10.022784 651.4 11
12 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 15:31:05 01:19:05 00:05:06   9.89663692 680.8 12
13 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 15:32:00 01:20:00 00:06:32   9.45899688 688.7 13
14 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   15:36:28 01:24:28 00:07:18   9.25305941 727.1 14
15 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 15:33:33 01:21:33 00:07:56   9.09079542 702.0 15
16 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 15:26:31 01:14:31 00:08:15   9.01272228 641.5 16
17 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 15:33:13 01:21:13 00:08:45   8.89863642 699.1 17
18 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 15:28:11 01:16:11 00:11:39   8.30113338 655.8 18
19 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 15:46:37 01:34:37 00:15:32   7.66341272 814.5 19
20 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 15:17:54     DSQ 11.8538518   21

BMW ORC 2

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA SWAN 42 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 8
2 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA SINERGIA 40 1 2 1 1 2 4 5 11
3 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA SWAN 42 CS 4 4 3 3 3 2 3 18
4 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA DUFOUR 44 RACE 3 9 4 6 4 5 2 24
5 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO FIRST 40' 12 3 6 5 6 7 6 33
6 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA IMS 42 8 10 5 7 7 3 4 34
7 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA A 40 RC 5 6 7 4 8 8 7 37
8 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ A 40 RC 7 8 21
DSQ
11 9 10 8 53
9 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET FIRST 40.7 9 7 12 8 14 9 9 54
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA BRENTA 42 11 15 8 10 5 6 21
DSQ
55
11 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA FIRST 45F5 10 5 11 14 10 21
DSQ
10 60
12 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES FIRST 40.7 6 13 9 9 12 11 13 60
13 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS J-122 CRUISING 15 11 10 13 15 12 11 72
14 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL SWAN 42 13 12 14 12 11 14 16 76
15 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC REFELX 38 14 14 13 15 13 13 12 79
16 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   FIRST 40.7 17 17 15.5 16 18 15 14 94.5
17 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM FIRST 40.7 16 16 15.5 17 16 17 15 95.5
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC FIRST 40 19 18 18 18 19 18 17 108
19 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK FARR 40 20 19 19 20 17 16 18 109
20 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX FIRST 40.7 18 20 17 19 21
DNF
21
DNF
19 114

BMW ORC 2

RACE F1

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA   1
2 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA   2
3 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA   3
4 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA   4
5 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO   5
6 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA   6
7 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA   7
8 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET   9
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA   11
12 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES   12
13 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS   13
14 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL   14
15 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC   15
16 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV     16
17 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM   17
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC   18
19 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK   19
20 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX   20

BMW ORC 2

RACE F2

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:55:00Distancia : 7.01 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 15:13:25 01:18:25 00:00:00   1
2 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 15:09:50 01:14:50 00:00:03   2
3 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 15:12:02 01:17:02 00:00:07   3
4 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 15:15:13 01:20:13 00:00:08   4
5 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 15:18:49 01:23:49 00:00:51   5
6 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 15:11:57 01:16:57 00:00:55   6
7 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 15:11:59 01:16:59 00:01:03   7
8 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 15:07:54 01:12:54 00:01:17   8
9 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 15:07:58 01:12:58 00:01:30   9
10 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 15:13:57 01:18:57 00:01:58   10
11 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 15:14:56 01:19:56 00:02:04   11
12 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 15:10:05 01:15:05 00:03:02   12
13 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 15:18:56 01:23:56 00:03:41   13
14 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 15:20:44 01:25:44 00:03:44   14
15 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 15:20:15 01:25:15 00:04:57   15
16 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 15:26:46 01:31:46 00:07:34   16
17 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 15:15:03 01:20:03 00:09:42   17
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 15:25:36 01:30:36 00:10:14   18
19 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   15:34:35 01:39:35 00:12:40   19
20 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 15:08:34     DSQ 21

BMW ORC 2

RACE F3

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 16:20:00Distancia : 6.19 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 17:38:47 01:18:47 00:00:00   1
2 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 17:33:40 01:13:40 00:00:13   2
3 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 17:33:53 01:13:53 00:00:16   3
4 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 17:38:08 01:18:08 00:00:17   4
5 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 17:42:59 01:22:59 00:01:00   5
6 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 17:40:43 01:20:43 00:01:28   6
7 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 17:35:54 01:15:54 00:02:05   7
8 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 17:43:01 01:23:01 00:02:08   8
9 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 17:46:32 01:26:32 00:02:32   9
10 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 17:44:40 01:24:40 00:05:05   10
11 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 17:46:24 01:26:24 00:05:19   11
12 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 17:48:17 01:28:17 00:05:46   12
13 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 17:55:28 01:35:28 00:07:24   13
14 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 17:52:45 01:32:45 00:07:38   14
15 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   17:55:51 01:35:51 00:08:34   15
16 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM 17:52:54 01:32:54 00:10:17   16
17 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 17:45:23 01:25:23 00:14:05   17
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 17:59:25 01:39:25 00:17:32   18
19 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 18:06:53 01:46:53 00:20:15   19
20 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 17:34:31     DSQ 21

BMW ORC 2

RACE F4

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:20:00Distancia : 7.56 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA 14:28:42 01:08:42 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:28:57 01:08:57 00:00:04   2
3 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA 14:35:03 01:15:03 00:01:19   3
4 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA 14:33:46 01:13:46 00:02:24   4
5 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA 14:34:14 01:14:14 00:02:37   5
6 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA 14:31:45 01:11:45 00:03:01   6.5
6 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO 14:35:59 01:15:59 00:03:01   6.5
8 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA 14:36:07 01:16:07 00:03:06   8
9 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ 14:34:48 01:14:48 00:03:18   9.5
9 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL 14:32:01 01:12:01 00:03:18   9.5
11 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET 14:40:57 01:20:57 00:04:15   11
12 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES 14:40:07 01:20:07 00:04:23   12
13 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC 14:42:35 01:22:35 00:05:24   13
14 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS 14:40:31 01:20:31 00:05:49   14
15 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC 14:44:18 01:24:18 00:08:37   15
16 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK 14:37:25 01:17:25 00:09:14   16
17 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX 14:53:04 01:33:04 00:11:26   17
18 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   14:57:02 01:37:02 00:13:21   18
19 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM       DNF 21
19 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA 14:41:53     DSQ 21

BMW ORC 2

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 Puntos
1 ESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA SINERGIA 40 2 1 5 3 11
2 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA SWAN 42 1 8 3 2 14
3 GBR42 RIVA RENO GELATO DOMINIQUE LUNA CHRISTIAN PLUMP RCN PALMA SWAN 42 CS 3 9 2 1 15
4 ESP9229 ES TES UNNO FRANCISCO SOLDEVILA PEP SOLDEVILA RCN BARCELONA DUFOUR 44 RACE 4 6 1 5 16
5 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA AUGUSTO SANGUINETI CN SANTA PONSA IMS 42 6 2 4 4 16
6 FRA36940 SANTA ROSA TEAM - TRAFALGAR BIANCA COGORNO JULIO BERNARDEAU YC LA PUNTA A 40 RC 7 3 8 8 26
7 ITA1040 REBEL MANUELE CONSTANTIN MANUELE CONSTANTIN YC ADRIACO FIRST 40' 5 10 6 6.5 27.5
8 TUR2206 KIM FERNANDO DELGADO CHIQUI GONZALEZ CD EL PORTET FIRST 40.7 9 4 9 11 33
9 FRA36743 TEAM CHALETS DU SOLEIL PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE PHILIPPE SAIN ANDRE SN SAINT TROPEZ A 40 RC 8 7 10 9.5 34.5
10 USA4205 LAGERTHA MIKHAIL VORONOV MIKHAIL VORONOV TRYSAL SWAN 42 14 12 7 9.5 42.5
11 FRA9687 NOISY OYSTER FREDERIK KARLSSON FREDERIK KARLSSON KSSS J-122 CRUISING 13 11 11 14 49
12 ESP5801 AUDI LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA C.UNIVERSITARIO B.AIRES FIRST 40.7 12 13 12 12 49
13 ESP4134 GRUPO SANTORUM & MARTINEZ VICTOR BOUZAS JAVIER DURAN CND DE RIVEIRA FIRST 45F5 11 5 13 21
DSQ
50
14 GBR9383R INTUITION YURI FADEEV ALIAKSANDR RACHENSKI RORC / RMYC REFELX 38 15 14 14 13 56
15 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN PETER BRESNAN RCN PALMA BRENTA 42 10 21
DSQ
21
DSQ
6.5 58.5
16 ESP8367 SINVERGUENZA DOS VADIM POPOV VADIM POPOV   FIRST 40.7 16 19 15 18 68
17 CRO1213 SAIL LA VIA DMYTRO NAROZHENKO DMYTRO NAROZHENKO MARINERO DREAM REAM FIRST 40.7 17 15 16 21
DNF
69
18 TUR3590 WIND RIDER EROL ALGUL EROL ALGUL MARMARIS INTERNAT.YC FIRST 40 18 18 18 15 69
19 F404012 SAYONARA LIGHT OLIVER OCHSE OLIVER OCHSE ZWISCHENAHNER SK FARR 40 19 17 17 16 69
20 GBR3116 ALLEGRA STEPHEN BABBAGE EDWARD KRUBASIK CVP ANDRATX FIRST 40.7 20 16 19 17 72


© RCN Palma