sothebys


MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE P1

print



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:19:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     1
2 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   2
3 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   3
4 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   4
5 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   5
6 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   6
7 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   7
8 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     9
10 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   10
11 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE P2

print



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:26:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   1
2 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   2
3 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     3
4 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   4
5 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   5
6 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   6
7 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   7
8 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   8
9 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   9
10 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   10
11 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE P3

print



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   1
2 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     2
3 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   3
4 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   4
5 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   5
6 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   6
7 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   7
8 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   8
9 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   9
10 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   10
11 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE P4

print



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:43:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   1
2 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   2
3 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     3
4 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   4
5 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   5
6 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   6
7 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   7
8 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     8
9 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   9
10 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   10
11 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE P5

print



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:08:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   1
2 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   2
3 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     3
4 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   4
5 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   5
6 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   6
7 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   7
8 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   8
9 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   9
10 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     10
11 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA DNF 12

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE P6

print



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 16:45:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   1
2 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     2
3 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   3
4 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   4
5 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   5
6 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   6
7 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   7
8 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     9
10 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   10
11 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA DNC 12

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE P7

print



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:15:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   1
2 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   2
3 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   3
4 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     4
5 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   5
6 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   6
7 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   7
8 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   8
9 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   9
10 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     10
11 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

OVERALL

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Puntos
1 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU   1 3 2 3 3 2 4 14
2 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC 4 6 1 2 4 1 5 17
3 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 3 1 3 6 8 4 3 20
4 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX 2 2 6 5 1 7 6 22
5 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO 6 5 4 4 7 3 2 24
6 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO 5 4 8 1 5 5 7 27
7 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO 7 8 7 10 2 6 1 31
8 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ 8 7 5 7 6 10 9 42
9 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ 10 9 10 9 9 8 11 55
10 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX   9 11 11 8 10 9 10 57
11 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA 11 10 9 11 12
DNF
12
DNC
8 61

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE F1

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     1
2 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   2
3 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   3
4 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   4
5 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   6
7 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   7
8 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   9
10 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     10
11 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE F2

print



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:37:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     1
2 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   2
3 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   3
4 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   4
5 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   5
6 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   6
7 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   7
8 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     8
9 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   9
10 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   10
11 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE F3

print



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 16:38:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   1
2 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     2
3 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   3
4 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   4
5 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   5
6 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   6
7 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   7
8 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   8
9 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   9
10 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   10
11 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

RACE F4

print



Fecha : 03/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:47:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO   1
2 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   2
3 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU     3
4 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO   4
5 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC   5
6 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA   6
7 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX     7
8 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   8
9 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   9
10 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   10
11 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ   11

MALLORCA SOTHEBY'S CLUB SWAN 42

OVERALL

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 Puntos
1 ROU1 NATALIA GEORGE BRAILOIU NATALIA BRAILOIU   1 1 2 3 7
2 ITA17325 FAR STAR LORENZO MONDO LORENZO MONDO CN BOGLIASCO 5 3 1 1 10
3 GER4251 DRALION PIT FINIS PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YC 2 2 8 5 17
4 ESP8137 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX 4 4 3 8 19
5 ESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 3 10 5 2 20
6 USA4221 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL BARGOLINI-CAGLIERIS-CANTAMESSE-FUSCO-FOR YC COMO 6 11 4 4 25
7 USA4203 RAVING SWAN STUBLER JEROME & NATHALIE JEROME & NATHALIE STUBLER SN DE SAINT TROPEZ 8 5 6 11 30
8 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO 7 7 7 9 30
9 FRA37258 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHE WARGNY CHRISTOPHE WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ 9 6 9 10 34
10 GBR3642 LONG ECHO BARRY HD SAMPSON BARRY HD SAMPSON RCN PALMA 11 9 10 6 36
11 ITA42028 BLUE DIANA COROMINAS NICOLAS GROUX   10 8 11 7 36


© RCN Palma