PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P1

print



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   1
2 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   2
3 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   3
4 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   4
5 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   5
6 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC RCM MARBELLA   6
7 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   7
8 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   8
9 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS FCV/RCNGC MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ FCV/RCNGC   9
10 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO DSQ 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P2

print



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:18:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   1
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   2
3 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   3
4 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   4
5 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   5
6 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   6
7 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   7
8 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC RCM MARBELLA   8
9 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   9
10 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS FCV/RCNGC MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ FCV/RCNGC   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA DNS 13
11 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO DNF 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P3

print



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:31:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   1
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   2
3 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   3
4 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC RCM MARBELLA   4
5 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   5
6 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   6
7 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   7
8 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   8
9 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS FCV/RCNGC MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ FCV/RCNGC   9
10 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO DNF 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P4

print



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   1
2 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   2
3 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   3
4 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   4
5 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   5
6 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   6
7 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   7
8 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   8
9 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FCV/RCNGC MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   9
10 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   10
11 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   11
12 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P5

print



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:15:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   1
2 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   2
3 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   3
4 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   4
5 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FCV/RCNGC MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   5
6 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   6
7 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   7
8 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   8
9 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   9
10 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   10
11 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   11
12 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P6

print



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:26:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   1
2 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   2
3 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   3
4 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   4
5 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   5
6 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   6
7 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   7
8 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   8
9 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   9
10 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P7

print



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:12:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   1
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   2
3 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   3
4 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   4
5 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   5
6 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   6
7 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   7
8 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   8
9 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   9
10 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA DNF 13
11 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO DNF 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P8

print



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:17:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   1
2 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   2
3 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   3
4 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   4
5 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   5
6 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   6
7 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   7
8 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   8
9 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   9
10 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO DNF 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P9

print



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 16:20:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   1
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   2
3 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   3
4 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   4
5 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   5
6 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   6
7 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   7
8 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   8
9 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   9
10 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P10

print



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:52:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   1
2 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   2
3 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   3
4 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   4
5 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   5
6 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   6
7 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   7
8 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   8
9 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   9
10 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA DSQ 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P11

print



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 15:01:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   1
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   2
3 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   3
4 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   4
5 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   5
6 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   6
7 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   7
8 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   8
9 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   9
10 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   10
11 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE P12

print



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 16:30:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   1
2 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   2
3 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   3
4 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   4
5 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   5
6 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   6
7 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   7
8 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   8
9 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   9
10 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO DNF 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

OVERALL

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Puntos
1 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA 1 1 1 3 4 1 1 2 3 13
DSQ
3 2 22
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO 4 2 2 4 3 3 2 1 2 9 2 10 34
3 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA 5 7 7 1 1 5 3 3 1 1 7 8 41
4 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV 7 4 3 5 2 2 5 8 4 3 1 5 41
5 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA 2 6 5 2 6 6 7 5 6 8 4 3 52
6 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI 8 3 6 8 8 4 9 9 9 4 5 1 65
7 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA 6 8 4 10 9 10 6 6 8 2 8 4 71
8 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER 3 5 8 6 10 7 8 7 5 6 9 7 71
9 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA 9 10 9 9 5 8 4 4 7 5 11 9 79
10 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA 10 9 10 7 7 9 10 10 10 7 6 6 91
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA 11 13
DNS
11 12 12 11 13
DNF
11 11 11 10 11 124
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO 13
DSQ
13
DNF
13
DNF
11 11 12 13
DNF
13
DNF
12 10 12 13
DNF
133

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE F1

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   1
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   2
3 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   3
4 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   4
5 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   5
6 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   6
7 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   7
8 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   8
9 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   9
10 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE F2

print



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   1
2 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   2
3 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   3
4 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   4
5 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   5
6 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   6
7 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   7
8 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   8
9 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   9
10 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   10
11 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA OCS 13
11 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO DNF 13

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE F3

print



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:28:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Pen.Puestos Puntos
1 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA     1
2 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV     2
3 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA     3
4 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA     4
5 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA     6
6 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO     7
6 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   2 7
8 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI     8
9 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER     9
10 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA     10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA     11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO     12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE F4

print



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 15:40:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   1
2 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   2
3 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   3
4 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   4
5 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   5
6 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   6
7 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   7
8 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   8
9 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   9
10 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE F5

print



Fecha : 03/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   1
2 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   2
3 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   3
4 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   4
5 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   5
6 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   6
7 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   7
8 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   8
9 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   9
10 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   10
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   11
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

RACE F6

print



Fecha : 03/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:17:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV   1
2 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA   2
3 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA   3
4 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA   4
5 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA   5
6 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO   6
7 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA   7
8 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER   8
9 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI   9
10 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA   10
11 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO   11
12 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA   12

PUROBEACH WOMEN'S CUP

OVERALL

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 10 FEDERACION BALEAR FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA HELENA ALEGRE FEDERACION BALEAR DE VELA 3 1 7 3 1 4 19
2 07 VELA CATALANA FEDERACION CATALANA DE VELA AURA MIQUEL FCV 4 4 2 9 3 1 23
3 03 DORSIA SAILING TEAM ANA/NURIA PUJOL/SANCHEZ NATALIA VIA-DUFRESNE MARINA BURRIANANOVA 1 6 10 6 2 3 28
4 01 FEDERACION VALENCIANA FVC VALENCIANA JULIA MIÑANA DELHOM FVC VALENCIANA 5 13
OCS
3 1 6 5 33
5 11 WOMAN ESSENTIA LES ROCHES MARIA FIESTAS LE NGOC MARINA CASADO RCM MARBELLA 7 7 1 4 4 10 33
6 04 FEDERACION ANDALUZA F.ANDALUZA DE VELA JULIA VALLO ARJONILLA FEDERACION ANDALUZA VELA 10 3 6 7 5 2 33
7 09 FEDERACION GALLEGA RFG VELA PATRICIA SUAREZ RCN VIGO 2 2 7 8 10 6 35
8 06 XUNTA GALICIA XUNTA GALICIA MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA CN PORTONOVO - RCN ARRECI 6 5 8 5 7 9 40
9 05 ZONA NORTE EASYGAS RCM SANTANDER CARLOTA GALA RCM SANTANDER 8 8 9 2 9 8 44
10 02 BEAMA CIRUJANAS PLASTICAS - ALISIOS- FCV FEDERACION CANARIA DE VELA MARIA CABA HERNANDEZ RCNG CANARIA 9 9 4 10 8 7 47
11 08 VIPER 640 DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN DESIREE ESTEVEZ AXELSEN CNSE - YCA 11 10 11 11 11 12 66
12 12 VIPER 640 ANDREA GONZALEZ ANDREA GONZALEZ BOATING CLUB SAN ISIDRO 12 13
DNF
12 12 12 11 72


© RCN Palma