IRC

PRUEBA Q.1

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:06:00Distancia : 8.39 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 13:58:14 00:52:14 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 13:59:02 00:53:02 00:00:49   2
3 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 14:01:11 00:55:11 00:02:22   3
4 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 14:02:48 00:56:48 00:04:33   4
5 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 14:05:25 00:59:25 00:06:56   5
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 14:19:29 01:13:29 00:24:12   6
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8

IRC

PRUEBA Q.2

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:55:00Distancia : 8.47 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 15:46:23 00:51:23 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 15:47:49 00:52:49 00:01:43   2
3 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK 15:50:56 00:55:56 00:04:53   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 15:52:32 00:57:32 00:05:34   4
5 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 15:52:18 00:57:18 00:06:27   5
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 16:02:37 01:07:37 00:17:33   6
7 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA       DNF 8

IRC

PRUEBA Q.3

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:30:00Distancia : 6.18 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 16:26:53 00:56:53 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 16:28:38 00:58:38 00:00:29   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 16:27:34 00:57:34 00:00:38   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 16:30:47 01:00:47 00:02:12   4
5 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 16:36:46 01:06:46 00:08:37   5
6 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNF 8
6 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA       DNC 8

IRC

PRUEBA Q.4

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2021Hora Salida : 17:10:00Distancia : 6.59 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 17:57:35 00:47:35 00:00:00   1
2 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 18:00:16 00:50:16 00:01:20   2
3 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 17:58:27 00:48:27 00:01:31   3
4 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 18:03:49 00:53:49 00:07:18   4
5 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 18:09:24 00:59:24 00:12:15   5
6 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8
6 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA       DNC 8

IRC

PRUEBA Q.5

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 7.36 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 14:05:37 01:00:37 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 14:06:29 01:01:29 00:00:52   2
3 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 14:08:17 01:03:17 00:01:42   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 14:10:03 01:05:03 00:02:43   4
5 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 14:18:23 01:13:23 00:12:10   5
6 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8
6 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 14:08:34     DSQ 8

IRC

PRUEBA Q.6

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:50:00Distancia : 7.36 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 15:51:03 01:01:03 00:00:00   1
2 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 15:53:34 01:03:34 00:00:04   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 15:51:52 01:01:52 00:00:47   3
4 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 15:53:33 01:03:33 00:01:27   4
5 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 16:03:45 01:13:45 00:12:03   5
6 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8
6 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 15:52:34     DSQ 8

IRC

Q.T

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 1 1 1 3 1 1 8
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 2 2 3 1 2 3 13
3 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 5 4 4 2 4 2 21
4 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 4 5 2 4 8
DSQ
8
DSQ
31
5 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 6 6 5 5 5 5 32
6 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 3 8
DNF
8
DNC
8
DNC
3 4 34
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK 8
DNC
3 8
DNF
8
DNC
8
DNC
8
DNC
43

IRC

PRUEBA F.1

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:00:00Distancia : 10 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 2
3 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 3
4 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 4
5 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 5
6 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 6
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK 7

IRC

PRUEBA F.2

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 7.01 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 14:07:15 01:02:15 00:00:00   1
2 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 14:10:12 01:05:12 00:00:36   2
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 14:08:02 01:03:02 00:00:44   3
4 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 14:09:46 01:04:46 00:01:26   4
5 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 14:10:02 01:05:02 00:01:44   5
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 14:18:55 01:13:55 00:10:34   6
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8

IRC

PRUEBA F.3

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:50:00Distancia : 7.39 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 15:53:54 01:03:54 00:00:00   1
2 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 15:51:29 01:01:29 00:00:05   2
3 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 15:53:29 01:03:29 00:00:45   3
4 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 15:53:18 01:03:18 00:02:17   4
5 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 15:55:18 01:05:18 00:03:20   5
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 16:03:14 01:13:14 00:10:49   6
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8

IRC

PRUEBA F.4

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:05:00Distancia : 7.02 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 15:04:23 00:59:23 00:00:00   1
2 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 15:06:27 01:01:27 00:00:54   2
3 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 15:07:43 01:02:43 00:01:17   3
4 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 15:05:49 01:00:49 00:01:40   4
5 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 15:07:34 01:02:34 00:02:23   5
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 15:16:48 01:11:48 00:11:48   6
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8

IRC

PRUEBA F.5

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:53:00Distancia : 7.03 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 16:52:09 00:59:09 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 16:53:03 01:00:03 00:00:55   2
3 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 16:54:26 01:01:26 00:01:09   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 16:55:34 01:02:34 00:01:24   4
5 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 16:54:35 01:01:35 00:01:25   5
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 17:03:56 01:10:56 00:10:59   6
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8

IRC

PRUEBA F.6

imprimir



Fecha : 07/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:05:00Distancia : 7.41 Coeficiente : 1 IRC Time on Time
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 13:56:17 00:51:17 00:00:00   1
2 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 13:57:23 00:52:23 00:01:15   2
3 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 13:59:20 00:54:20 00:02:32   3
4 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 14:01:05 00:56:05 00:03:44   4
5 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 14:00:43 00:55:43 00:04:24   5
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 14:11:24 01:06:24 00:16:05   6
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK       DNC 8

IRC

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 GBR8819R ALEGRE ALEGRE YACHTING LTD SEBASTIAN TENGHAGE YC MONACO 1 1 2 1 1 1 7
2 ITA29141 FRECCIA ROSSA VADIM YAKIMENKO VADIM YAKIMENKO - 3 2 1 3 4 4 17
3 FRA5211 PAPREC RECYCLAGE SPIRIT OF RACING STEPHANE NEVE STEPHANE NEVE EVO 2 3 4 4 2 2 17
4 ITA5252 AIR IS BLUE ROBERTO MONTI ANDREA CASALE LN ITALIANA 6 4 5 2 5 3 25
5 FRA5200 AROBAS LOGEL GERARD LOGEL GERARD SNST / YCF 4 5 3 5 3 5 25
6 ITA18000 BOABUNDA LUCAS MASSA LUCAS MASSA YC ARGENTINO 5 6 6 6 6 6 35
7 FIN1 ZEROEMISSION SAMULI LEISTI SAMULI LEISTI HELSINGFORS SK 7 8
DNC
8
DNC
8
DNC
8
DNC
8
DNC
47

© RCN Palma