bmw


BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA Q.1

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:19:00Distancia : 7.29 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:20:37 01:01:37 00:00:00   1
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 14:23:06 01:04:06 00:03:23   2
3 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 14:25:26 01:06:26 00:03:54   3
4 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 14:26:50 01:07:50 00:04:06   4
5 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 14:24:56 01:05:56 00:04:25   5
6 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 14:23:49 01:04:49 00:04:27   6
7 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 14:25:57 01:06:57 00:06:11   7
8 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 14:30:49 01:11:49 00:07:06   8
9 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 14:27:02 01:08:02 00:08:57   9
10 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 14:32:22 01:13:22 00:10:36   10
11 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA       DNF 14
11 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA       DNF 14
11 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC       DNS 14

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA Q.2

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:09:00Distancia : 7.38 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:09:35 01:00:35 00:00:00   1
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 16:11:22 01:02:22 00:02:01   2
3 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 16:15:15 01:06:15 00:02:44   3
4 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 16:14:07 01:05:07 00:03:12   4
5 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 16:13:22 01:04:22 00:03:18   5
6 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 16:13:41 01:04:41 00:04:09   6
7 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 16:13:46 01:04:46 00:05:37   7
8 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 16:20:49 01:11:49 00:08:27   8
9 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 16:15:54 01:06:54 00:09:10   9
10 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 16:20:26 01:11:26 00:10:50   10
11 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 16:39:51 01:30:51 00:25:34   11
12 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA       DNF 14
12 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA       DNC 14

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA Q.3

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:55:00Distancia : 4.98 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:48:30 00:53:30 00:00:00   1
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 16:52:21 00:57:21 00:00:25   2
3 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 16:50:03 00:55:03 00:01:47   3
4 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 16:55:41 01:00:41 00:01:54   4
5 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 16:53:43 00:58:43 00:02:04   5
6 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 16:56:26 01:01:26 00:03:00   6
7 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 17:00:13 01:05:13 00:03:30   7
8 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 16:55:52 01:00:52 00:03:39   8
9 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 16:57:50 01:02:50 00:04:43   9
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 16:54:06 00:59:06 00:04:49   10
11 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 16:59:38 01:04:38 00:06:18   11
12 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 17:02:23 01:07:23 00:08:58   12
13 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 16:57:37 01:02:37 00:10:09   13

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA Q.4

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2021Hora Salida : 17:24:00Distancia : 5.47 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 18:13:27 00:49:27 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 18:16:50 00:52:50 00:01:04   2
3 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 18:14:46 00:50:46 00:01:20   4
3 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 18:14:27 00:50:27 00:01:20   4
3 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 18:15:38 00:51:38 00:01:20   4
6 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 18:17:26 00:53:26 00:02:16   6
7 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 18:17:02 00:53:02 00:02:41   7
8 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 18:18:02 00:54:02 00:02:53   8
9 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 18:21:21 00:57:21 00:03:12   9
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 18:15:55 00:51:55 00:03:18   10
11 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 18:21:29 00:57:29 00:05:20   11
12 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 18:29:34 01:05:34 00:11:45   12
13 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC       DNF 14

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA Q.5

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:19:00Distancia : 6.19 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 14:24:34 01:05:34 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:22:10 01:03:10 00:00:41   2
3 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 14:29:55 01:10:55 00:02:28   3
4 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 14:23:53 01:04:53 00:02:31   4
5 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 14:32:47 01:13:47 00:02:33   5
6 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 14:29:31 01:10:31 00:02:51   6
7 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 14:28:46 01:09:46 00:03:34   7
8 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 14:29:35 01:10:35 00:03:59   8
9 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 14:31:00 01:12:00 00:04:29   9
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 14:27:24 01:08:24 00:05:07   10
11 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 14:32:40 01:13:40 00:05:47   11
12 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 14:28:52 01:09:52 00:08:13   12
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC       DNF 14

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA Q.6

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:04:00Distancia : 6.19 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:05:41 01:01:41 00:00:00   1
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 16:08:57 01:04:57 00:00:14   2
3 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 16:09:59 01:05:59 00:01:14   3
4 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 16:12:36 01:08:36 00:01:23   4
5 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 16:15:36 01:11:36 00:01:42   5
6 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 16:12:25 01:08:25 00:01:58   6
7 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 16:12:29 01:08:29 00:03:01   7
8 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 16:08:56 01:04:56 00:03:09   8
9 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 16:09:46 01:05:46 00:03:31   9
10 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 16:10:18 01:06:18 00:05:14   10
11 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 16:16:56 01:12:56 00:05:49   11
12 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 16:22:38 01:18:38 00:10:51   12
13 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA       DNF 14

BMW ORC 2

Q.T

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA SWAN 42 1 1 1 1 2 1 7
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA G.SOLEIL 43 2 2 2 4 1 2 13
3 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA RODMAN 42 MOD. 4 3 4 2 3 4 20
4 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP IMS 42 5 5 5 4 7 3 29
5 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO A 40 RC 3 4 6 6 6 6 31
6 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - SWAN 42 CLUB 6 7 3 4 4 8 32
7 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET FIRST 40.7 8 8 7 9 5 5 42
8 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ A 40 RC2 7 6 8 7 8 7 43
9 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB FIRST 40 10 10 11 11 11 11 64
10 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC FARR 40 9 9 13 14
DNF
12 10 67
11 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA BRENTA 42 14
DNF
14
DNC
10 10 10 9 67
12 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA B&C 41 14
DNF
14
DNF
9 8 9 14
DNF
68
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC A40 14
DNS
11 12 12 14
DNF
12 75

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA F.1

imprimir



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:00:00Distancia : 10 Coeficiente : 1 Inshore TMF
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 1
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 2
3 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 3
4 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 4
5 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 5
6 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 6
7 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 7
8 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 8
9 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 9
10 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 10
11 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 11
12 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 12
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 13

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA F.2

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:21:00Distancia : 5.8 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 14:25:24 01:04:24 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:22:04 01:01:04 00:00:12   2
3 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 14:30:52 01:09:52 00:00:51   3
4 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 14:28:35 01:07:35 00:01:06   4
5 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 14:26:47 01:05:47 00:01:37   5
6 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 14:27:37 01:06:37 00:02:03   6
7 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 14:23:52 01:02:52 00:02:11   7
8 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 14:29:59 01:08:59 00:02:47   8
9 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 14:30:01 01:09:01 00:03:21   9
10 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 14:30:17 01:09:17 00:03:34   10
11 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 14:26:12 01:05:12 00:03:41   11
12 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 14:28:41 01:07:41 00:07:50   12
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 14:36:40 01:15:40 00:09:14   13

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA F.3

imprimir



Fecha : 05/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:06:00Distancia : 6.23 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 16:09:31 01:03:31 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 16:16:34 01:10:34 00:01:15   2
3 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 16:14:41 01:08:41 00:01:45   3
4 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 16:17:10 01:11:10 00:02:22   4
5 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 16:16:31 01:10:31 00:02:32   5
6 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 16:21:34 01:15:34 00:02:50   6
7 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 16:12:59 01:06:59 00:03:26   7
8 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 16:18:37 01:12:37 00:03:59   8
9 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 16:17:52 01:11:52 00:04:00   9
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 16:15:15 01:09:15 00:04:52   10
11 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 16:20:06 01:14:06 00:05:08   11
12 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 16:17:21 01:11:21 00:08:40   12
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 16:36:30 01:30:30 00:19:43   13

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA F.4

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:21:00Distancia : 5.8 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 15:22:51 01:01:51 00:00:00   1
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 15:27:52 01:06:52 00:00:56   2
3 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 15:32:29 01:11:29 00:01:07   3
4 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 15:30:40 01:09:40 00:01:49   4
5 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 15:28:40 01:07:40 00:01:59   5
6 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 15:24:37 01:03:37 00:02:00   6
7 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 15:28:32 01:07:32 00:02:07   7
8 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 15:30:55 01:09:55 00:02:37   8
9 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 15:27:08 01:06:08 00:03:37   9
10 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 15:31:59 01:10:59 00:04:03   10
11 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 15:32:11 01:11:11 00:04:13   11
12 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 15:27:52 01:06:52 00:06:08   12
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 15:39:58 01:18:58 00:11:14   13

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA F.5

imprimir



Fecha : 06/08/2021Hora Salida : 16:09:00Distancia : 5.82 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 17:09:50 01:00:50 00:00:00   1
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 17:15:51 01:06:51 00:01:49   2
3 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 17:16:04 01:07:04 00:02:38   3
4 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 17:17:54 01:08:54 00:02:43   4
5 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 17:19:13 01:10:13 00:03:07   5.5
5 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 17:22:01 01:13:01 00:03:07   5.5
7 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 17:17:36 01:08:36 00:03:37   7
8 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 17:13:27 01:04:27 00:03:38   8
9 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 17:15:54 01:06:54 00:05:09   9
10 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 17:21:46 01:12:46 00:06:24   10
11 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA 17:23:33 01:14:33 00:07:55   11
12 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 17:17:06 01:08:06 00:08:13   12
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 17:30:19 01:21:19 00:14:12   13

BMW ORC 2

PRUEBA F.6

imprimir



Fecha : 07/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:21:00Distancia : 6.61 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA 14:20:30 00:59:30 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 14:24:24 01:03:24 00:01:16   2
3 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA 14:21:45 01:00:45 00:01:30   3
4 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO 14:24:29 01:03:29 00:02:26   4
5 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - 14:22:20 01:01:20 00:02:27   5
6 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP 14:25:01 01:04:01 00:03:15   6
7 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ 14:25:34 01:04:34 00:04:01   7
8 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB 14:28:06 01:07:06 00:05:15   8
9 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET 14:32:12 01:11:12 00:05:25   9
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA 14:25:00 01:04:00 00:05:30   10
11 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC 14:26:43 01:05:43 00:07:23   11
12 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC 14:38:18 01:17:18 00:13:09   12
13 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA       DNF 14

BMW ORC 2

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 ITA4220 TEATRO SOHO CAIXABANK JAVIER BANDERAS DANIEL CUEVAS PD BENALMADENA SWAN 42 1 2 1 1 1 1 7
2 GBR1513L M8 HERMANOS FRANCES JAVIER SERRANO RCN VALENCIA G.SOLEIL 43 2 1 5 2 2 3 15
3 ESP10205 DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA RODMAN 42 MOD. 3 4 2 4 5.5 2 20.5
4 SUI7227 MODUL VELUM LUCERNA JORGE FORTEZA CNSP IMS 42 4 5 3 7 3 6 28
5 FRA36940 FANDANGO 300 GUILLERMO MARTIN GUILLERMO MARTIN YC PERUANO A 40 RC 5 8 4 8 4 4 33
6 TUR2206 KIM YANN LYTHGOE YANN LYTHGOE CDM PORTET FIRST 40.7 7 3 6 3 5.5 9 33.5
7 GRB1732R MIST STEVE RIGBY JOSH REDGRAVE - SWAN 42 CLUB 6 7 7 6 8 5 39
8 LUX35421 VITO 2 MAGRINI GIAN MARCO JEAN-FRANCOIS CHEVALIER SNS TROPEZ A 40 RC2 8 6 9 5 7 7 42
9 ITA17707 JASON ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREEZE CLUB FIRST 40 9 9 11 10 10 8 57
10 GER6533 PLAN B CHRISTOPH MANN CHRISTOPH MANN RCN PALMA BRENTA 42 11 11 10 9 9 10 60
11 ESP6336 BLAWCEL JOSEP GIMENEZ ESTEVE FERRES RCN BARCELONA B&C 41 12 10 8 11 11 14
DNF
66
12 GER4012 SAYONARA LIGHT JAEGER SASCHA JAEGER SASCHA WSC FARR 40 10 12 12 12 12 11 69
13 RUS404 KNYAZ ANDRAS SZEP ANDRAS SZEP RUSSIAN RC A40 13 13 13 13 13 12 77

© RCN Palma