CLUBSWAN 50

Q.T

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 GER5016 HATARI MARCUS BRENNECKE MARCUS BRENNECKE MRV / BYC 1 1 3 3 4 2 14
2 RUS5017 BRONENOSEC 50 POLINA LYUBOMIROVA POLINA LYUBOMIROVA SAINT PETERSBURGH YC 3 4 6 7 12 1 33
3 GER5009 NIRAMO SONKE MEIER-SAWATZKI SONKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIELER YC 7 7 2 8 3 6 33
4 GBR5023 PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON ROSS WARBURTON RCNPP 2 6 7 15 5 3 38
5 SUI5011 ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH YC ZUG 13 2 5 11 6 5 42
6 ITA5010 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 15 12 1 2 1 14 45
7 GER5005 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 8 16 4 10 2 7 47
8 BEL5012 BALTHASAR LOUIS BALCAEN LOUIS BALCAEN ROYAL BELGIAN SC 4 5 11 6 9 13 48
9 ESP5025 TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA 11 3 15 1 11 10 51
10 SWE5006 REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG JACOB WALLENBERG ROYAL SWEDISH YC 10 11 8 9 7 9 54
11 RUS5008 SPARTI BERTRAND DEMOLE BERTRAND DEMOLE YCM 16 13 10 4 8 4 55
12 ITA5022 DRIFTER SAIL ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO 5 9 12 5 13 15 59
13 ITA5027 CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YC ITALIANO 9 15 9 12 14 8 67
14 SUI5004 MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTADD YC 6 10 13 16 10 16 71
15 GER5007 OLYMP MARK BEZNER MARK BEZNER - 14 8 14 14 15 11 76
16 RUS5015 UTEKHA / J DE JONGE TEAM JAN DE JONGE JAN DE JONGE SPBYC 12 14 16 13 16 12 83

CLUBSWAN 50

OVERALL

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 GER5005 EARLYBIRD HENDRIK BRANDIS HENDRIK BRANDIS NRV 7 1 1 2 2 4 17
2 GER5016 HATARI MARCUS BRENNECKE MARCUS BRENNECKE MRV / BYC 1 6 3 5 1 2 18
3 RUS5017 BRONENOSEC 50 POLINA LYUBOMIROVA POLINA LYUBOMIROVA SAINT PETERSBURGH YC 2 5 8 1 5 1 22
4 GER5009 NIRAMO SONKE MEIER-SAWATZKI SONKE MEIER-SAWATZKI KIELER YC 3 4 2 4 8 5 26
5 BEL5012 BALTHASAR LOUIS BALCAEN LOUIS BALCAEN ROYAL BELGIAN SC 8 12 5 6 4 8 43
6 ITA5010 ULIKA ANDREA MASI ANDREA MASI CN TECNOMAR 6 2 10 10 14 10 52
7 GBR5023 PERHONEN ROSS WARBURTON ROSS WARBURTON RCNPP 4 8 6 11 9 17
DNF
55
8 ESP5025 TENAZ PABLO GARRIGA PABLO GARRIGA RCN BARCELONA 9 9 13 8 10 6 55
9 SUI5011 ONEGROUP STEFAN HEIDENREICH STEFAN HEIDENREICH YC ZUG 5 3 11 13 12 13 57
10 ITA5027 CUORDILEONE LEONARDO FERRAGAMO LEONARDO FERRAGAMO YC ITALIANO 13 11 4 12 7 11 58
11 ITA5022 DRIFTER SAIL ANDREA BIANCHEDI ANDREA BIANCHEDI YC ITALIANO 12 15 12 14 3 3 59
12 SUI5004 MATHILDE MORTEN KIELLAND MORTEN KIELLAND GSTADD YC 14 7 7 7 13 12 60
13 SWE5006 REGINA 2.0 JACOB WALLENBERG JACOB WALLENBERG ROYAL SWEDISH YC 10 10 14 16 6 7 63
14 GER5007 OLYMP MARK BEZNER MARK BEZNER - 15 14 9 9 17 9 73
15 RUS5008 SPARTI BERTRAND DEMOLE BERTRAND DEMOLE YCM 11 16 17
DNF
3 16 17
DNF
80
16 RUS5015 UTEKHA / J DE JONGE TEAM JAN DE JONGE JAN DE JONGE SPBYC 16 13 15 15 11 17
DSQ
87

© RCN Palma