bmw


BMW ORC 1

RACE Q.1

print



Fecha : 02/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:12:00Distancia : 8.39 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 14:23:08 01:11:08 00:00:00   1
2 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 14:23:30 01:11:30 00:00:21   2.5
2 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 14:21:52 01:09:52 00:00:21   2.5
4 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 14:13:34 01:01:34 00:00:25   4
5 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 14:23:22 01:11:22 00:00:28   5
6 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 14:23:37 01:11:37 00:00:43   6
7 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 14:13:26 01:01:26 00:01:07   7
8 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 14:23:57 01:11:57 00:01:27   8
9 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 14:20:58 01:08:58 00:02:00   9
10 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 14:22:57 01:10:57 00:03:41   10
11 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 14:22:45 01:10:45 00:04:19   11
12 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 14:28:54 01:16:54 00:04:52   12
13 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 14:27:06 01:15:06 00:05:48   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE Q.2

print



Fecha : 02/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:02:00Distancia : 8.47 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 15:59:34 00:57:34 00:00:00   1
2 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 16:11:21 01:09:21 00:00:51   2
3 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 16:08:47 01:06:47 00:01:55   3
4 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 16:12:03 01:10:03 00:02:00   4
5 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 16:12:08 01:10:08 00:02:30   5
6 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 16:12:47 01:10:47 00:02:49   6
7 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 16:11:10 01:09:10 00:02:56   7
8 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 16:07:32 01:05:32 00:03:10   8
9 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 16:13:06 01:11:06 00:03:36   9
10 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 16:16:31 01:14:31 00:04:40   10
11 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 16:04:29 01:02:29 00:05:54   11
12 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 16:14:56 01:12:56 00:06:41   12
13 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 16:12:35 01:10:35 00:07:10   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE Q.3

print



Fecha : 03/08/2021Hora Salida : 15:37:00Distancia : 6.18 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 16:43:49 01:06:49 00:00:00   1
2 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 16:43:25 01:06:25 00:00:33   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 16:45:19 01:08:19 00:01:17   3
4 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 16:45:25 01:08:25 00:01:25   4
5 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 16:43:57 01:06:57 00:01:50   5
6 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 16:46:25 01:09:25 00:02:01   6
7 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 16:36:50 00:59:50 00:02:08   7
8 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 16:46:46 01:09:46 00:02:26   8
9 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 16:42:50 01:05:50 00:02:32   9
10 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 16:50:51 01:13:51 00:02:49   10
11 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 16:37:19 01:00:19 00:03:15   11
12 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 16:49:25 01:12:25 00:05:29   12
13 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 16:45:39 01:08:39 00:06:26   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE Q.4

print



Fecha : 03/08/2021Hora Salida : 17:17:00Distancia : 6.59 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 18:14:40 00:57:40 00:00:00   1
2 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 18:15:15 00:58:15 00:00:30   2
3 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 18:07:46 00:50:46 00:00:36   3
4 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 18:15:45 00:58:45 00:01:33   4
5 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 18:14:15 00:57:15 00:02:29   5
6 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 18:15:34 00:58:34 00:02:30   6
7 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 18:09:07 00:52:07 00:02:31   7
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 18:17:04 01:00:04 00:02:49   8
9 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 18:19:16 01:02:16 00:03:50   9
10 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 18:18:08 01:01:08 00:03:54   10
11 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 18:15:43 00:58:43 00:03:59   11
12 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 18:16:37 00:59:37 00:05:03   12
13 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 18:19:42 01:02:42 00:06:28   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE Q.5

print



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:12:00Distancia : 7.36 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 14:24:54 01:12:54 00:00:00   1
2 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 14:16:36 01:04:36 00:00:11   2
3 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 14:27:20 01:15:20 00:00:34   3
4 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 14:27:41 01:15:41 00:01:01   4
5 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 14:18:11 01:06:11 00:01:09   5
6 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 14:25:38 01:13:38 00:01:27   6
7 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 14:28:30 01:16:30 00:01:38   7
8 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 14:24:53 01:12:53 00:01:54   8
9 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 14:29:28 01:17:28 00:02:08   9
10 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 14:29:24 01:17:24 00:02:10   10
11 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 14:24:54 01:12:54 00:02:43   11
12 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 14:33:43 01:21:43 00:02:57   12
13 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 14:29:34 01:17:34 00:03:34   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE Q.6

print



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:57:00Distancia : 7.36 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 16:09:34 01:12:34 00:00:00   1
2 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 16:01:18 01:04:18 00:00:21   2
3 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 16:10:28 01:13:28 00:00:29   3
4 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 16:10:58 01:13:58 00:00:48   4
5 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 16:11:29 01:14:29 00:01:02   5
6 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 16:01:42 01:04:42 00:01:19   6
7 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 16:10:39 01:13:39 00:01:35   7
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 16:12:37 01:15:37 00:02:02   8
9 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 16:10:21 01:13:21 00:02:19   9
10 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 16:10:10 01:13:10 00:03:10   10
11 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 16:17:40 01:20:40 00:03:24   11
12 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 16:10:00 01:13:00 00:03:51   12
13 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 16:14:45 01:17:45 00:04:46   13

BMW ORC 1

Q.T

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA SWAN 45 2.5 6 1 2 3 5 19.5
2 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS TP52 4 1 7 3 5 2 22
3 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS DK 46 2.5 7 2 6 1 7 25.5
4 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR SWAN 45 8 5 3 4 7 1 28
5 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO SWAN 45 1 2 6 10 9 4 32
6 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45 6 4 8 1 10 3 32
7 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU XP-50 10 3 5 5 6 9 38
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA SWAN 45 5 9 4 8 4 8 38
9 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA TP52 7 11 11 7 2 6 44
10 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE KER40 9 13 9 11 8 10 60
11 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST SOLARIS 47 12 10 10 9 12 11 64
12 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS HH42 11 8 13 12 11 12 67
13 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA JNA 42 13 12 12 13 13 13 76

BMW ORC 1

RACE F.1

print



Fecha : 04/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:00:00Distancia : 10 Coeficiente : 1 Inshore TMF
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Puntos
1 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 1
2 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 2
3 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 3
4 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 4
5 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 5
6 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 6
7 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 7
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 8
9 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 9
10 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 10
11 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 11
12 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 12
13 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 13

BMW ORC 1

RACE F.2

print



Fecha : 05/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:12:00Distancia : 7.01 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 14:24:49 01:12:49 00:00:00   1
2 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 14:27:12 01:15:12 00:00:42   2
3 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 14:27:07 01:15:07 00:00:47   3
4 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 14:27:28 01:15:28 00:01:05   4
5 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 14:17:56 01:05:56 00:01:38   5
6 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 14:28:25 01:16:25 00:01:48   6
7 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 14:32:44 01:20:44 00:02:21   7
8 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 14:27:03 01:15:03 00:02:33   8
9 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 14:18:20 01:06:20 00:02:42   9
10 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 14:29:53 01:17:53 00:02:44   10
11 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 14:25:25 01:13:25 00:04:09   11
12 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 14:30:09 01:18:09 00:04:13   12
13 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 14:27:30 01:15:30 00:04:42   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE F.3

print



Fecha : 05/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:57:00Distancia : 7.39 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 16:10:40 01:13:40 00:00:00   1
2 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 16:12:21 01:15:21 00:00:19   2
3 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 16:03:41 01:06:41 00:01:03   3
4 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 16:13:57 01:16:57 00:01:10   4
5 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 16:03:38 01:06:38 00:01:38   5
6 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 16:12:29 01:15:29 00:02:11   6
7 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 16:15:25 01:18:25 00:02:22   7
8 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 16:15:50 01:18:50 00:02:43   8
9 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 16:16:15 01:19:15 00:02:52   9
10 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 16:12:09 01:15:09 00:03:14   10
11 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 16:21:24 01:24:24 00:04:05   11
12 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 16:16:32 01:19:32 00:04:26   12
13 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 16:12:29 01:15:29 00:04:38   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE F.4

print



Fecha : 06/08/2021Hora Salida : 14:12:00Distancia : 7.02 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 15:24:56 01:12:56 00:00:00   1
2 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 15:27:13 01:15:13 00:00:45   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 15:27:23 01:15:23 00:00:56   3
4 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 15:28:17 01:16:17 00:01:23   4
5 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 15:28:20 01:16:20 00:01:38   5
6 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 15:18:07 01:06:07 00:01:40   6
7 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 15:29:05 01:17:05 00:02:01   7
8 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 15:28:21 01:16:21 00:03:25   8
9 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 15:29:17 01:17:17 00:03:28   9
10 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 15:35:04 01:23:04 00:03:47   10
11 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 15:26:47 01:14:47 00:03:57   11
12 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 15:19:52 01:07:52 00:04:06   12
13 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 15:26:46 01:14:46 00:05:19   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE F.5

print



Fecha : 06/08/2021Hora Salida : 16:00:00Distancia : 7.03 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 17:11:57 01:11:57 00:00:00   1
2 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 17:14:25 01:14:25 00:00:42   2
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 17:14:10 01:14:10 00:00:44   3
4 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 17:04:39 01:04:39 00:00:53   4
5 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 17:14:34 01:14:34 00:01:00   5
6 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 17:14:56 01:14:56 00:01:13   6
7 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 17:12:49 01:12:49 00:01:31   7
8 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO 17:16:12 01:16:12 00:02:02   8
9 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 17:05:33 01:05:33 00:02:25   9
10 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 17:12:25 01:12:25 00:02:35   10
11 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 17:21:36 01:21:36 00:03:29   11
12 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 17:17:47 01:17:47 00:04:30   12
13 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 17:15:28 01:15:28 00:06:36   13

BMW ORC 1

RACE F.6

print



Fecha : 07/08/2021Hora Salida : 13:12:00Distancia : 7.41 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA 14:17:47 01:05:47 00:00:00   1
2 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS 14:10:21 00:58:21 00:01:05   2
3 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA 14:18:39 01:06:39 00:01:13   3.5
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR 14:18:22 01:06:22 00:01:13   3.5
5 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU 14:16:12 01:04:12 00:01:42   5
6 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS 14:17:44 01:05:44 00:01:48   6
7 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA 14:10:49 00:58:49 00:02:09   7
8 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE 14:17:48 01:05:48 00:03:20   8
9 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA 14:21:18 01:09:18 00:04:05   9
10 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS 14:18:26 01:06:26 00:04:11   10
11 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST 14:23:05 01:11:05 00:04:21   11
12 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA 14:21:45 01:09:45 00:05:44   12
13 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO       DNS 14

BMW ORC 1

OVERALL

print


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 HKG1998 HYDRA OSCAR CHAVES FERNANDO LEON CN BALIS DK 46 3 1 1 1 1 6 13
2 ARG5835 FROM NOW ON FERNANDO CHAIN EZEQUIEL DESPONTIN YCA SWAN 45 1 2 4 4 2 1 14
3 ESP9400 RATS ON FIRE RAFAEL CARBONELL JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE CN ARENYS DE MAR SWAN 45 4 4 2 3 3 3.5 19.5
4 ESP7352 AIFOS500 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA SM D.FELIPE DE BORBON CN REGATAS TP52 2 5 3 6 4 2 22
5 ESP10222 PORRON IX LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA SWAN 45 6 3 7 2 6 3.5 27.5
6 ITA2945 THETIS LUCA LOCATELLI LUCA LOCATELLI YC COSTA SMERALDA SWAN 45 8 6 8 5 5 9 41
7 MNE0602 ESTRELLA DAMM NACHO Y ARTURO MONTES LUIS MARTINEZ DORESTE RCMTPU XP-50 7 8 6 8 7 5 41
8 ESP7396 BLUE CARBON TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCN BARCELONA TP52 9 9 5 12 9 7 51
9 NED7465 TENGHER ALBERTO MAGNANI MARIO RABBÒ YC ITALIANO SWAN 45 5 10 9 7 8 14
DNS
53
10 ITA1612 ANOUK ANTONIO BAVASSO ANTONIO BAVASSO RYCCS / SNST SOLARIS 47 11 7 11 10 11 11 61
11 FRA53205 CHENAPAN 4 GILLES CAMINADE GILLES CAMINADE CNTL MARSEILLE KER40 10 13 10 11 10 8 62
12 FRA003 TOKAOMA 3 PIERRE CHARTIER PIERRE CHARTIER RCN PALMA JNA 42 13 12 12 9 12 12 70
13 POL22511 SCAMP 3 ANDRZEJ BROCHOCKI WITOLD KARALOW YCTS HH42 12 11 13 13 13 10 72

© RCN Palma