CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA Q1




Fecha : 01/08/2022Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   1
2 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   2
3 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   3
4 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   4
5 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   5
6 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   6
7 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   7
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA Q2




Fecha : 01/08/2022Hora Salida : 15:07:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   1
2 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   2
3 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   3
4 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   4
5 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   5
6 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   6
7 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   7
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA Q3




Fecha : 02/08/2022Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   1
2 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   2
3 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   3
4 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   4
5 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   5
6 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   6
7 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   7
8 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA Q4




Fecha : 02/08/2022Hora Salida : 15:25:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   1
2 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   2
3 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   3
4 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   4
5 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   5
6 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   6
7 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   7
8 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC DSQ 10

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA Q5




Fecha : 03/08/2022Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   1
2 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   2
3 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   3
4 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   4
5 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   5
6 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   6
7 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   7
8 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA Q6




Fecha : 03/08/2022Hora Salida : 15:20:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   1
2 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   2
3 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   3
4 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   4
5 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   5
6 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   6
7 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   7
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

QT



Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO 1 1 6 2 1 2 13
2 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ 6 4 1 3 5 3 22
3 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 5 2 8 5 2 1 23
4 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA 3 3 7 1 3 6 23
5 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX 4 7 3 8 4 4 30
6 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO 2 6 5 6 8 5 32
7 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA 7 5 4 4 6 7 33
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ 8 8 2 7 7 8 40
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC 9 9 9 10
DSQ
9 9 55

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA F1




Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Puntos
1 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO 1
2 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ 2
3 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 3
4 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA 4
5 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX 5
6 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO 6
7 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA 7
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ 8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC 9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA F2




Fecha : 04/08/2022Hora Salida : 13:25:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   1
2 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   2
3 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   3
4 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   4
5 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   5
6 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   6
7 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   7
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA F3




Fecha : 04/08/2022Hora Salida : 15:32:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   1
2 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   2
3 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   3
4 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   4
5 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   5
6 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   6
7 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   7
8 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA F4




Fecha : 05/08/2022Hora Salida : 15:35:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Puntos
1 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX 1
2 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 2
3 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA 3
4 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO 4
5 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA 5
6 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ 6
7 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ 7
8 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO 8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC 9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA F5




Fecha : 05/08/2022Hora Salida : 16:50:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Puntos
1 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO 1
2 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 2
3 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX 3
4 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ 4
5 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO 5
6 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA 6
7 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA 7
8 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC 8
9 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ 9

CLUBSWAN 42

PRUEBA F6




Fecha : 06/08/2022Hora Salida : 14:10:00Distancia : 7 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO   1
2 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX   2
3 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO   3
4 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN   4
5 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA   5
6 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ   6
7 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA   7
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ   8
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC   9

CLUBSWAN 42

GENERAL



Pos N.Vela Cas Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 ESP8137 45 NADIR PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX 5 2 2 1 3 2 15
2 USA4221 21 KOYRE - SPIRIT OF NERINA KOYRE SRL MIRKO BARGOLINI YC COMO 1 7 1 8 1 3 21
3 ESP4225 25 PEZ DE ABRIL JOSE MARIA MESEGUER JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN 3 4 6 2 2 4 21
4 NED7842 33 SELENE - ALIFAX MASSIMO DE CAMPO MASSIMO DE CAMPO YC LIGNANO 6 5 3 4 5 1 24
5 USA4203 03 RAVING SWAN JEROME STUBLER JEROME STUBLER SN SAINT TROPEZ 2 3 5 6 4 6 26
6 ITA4257 57 CANOPO ADRIANO MAJOLINO ADRIANO MAJOLINO CN RIVA 4 1 4 5 7 7 28
7 GBR3642R 36 LONG ECHO BARRY SAMPSON BARRY SAMPSON RCN PALMA 7 6 8 3 6 5 35
8 FRA37258 52 ZAPPY'S CHRISTOPHER WARGNY CHRISTOPHER WARGNY SN SAINT TROPEZ 8 8 7 7 9 8 47
9 BEL555 54 ANDANTE 4 BERNARD MARCHANT BERNARD MARCHANT RBSC 9 9 9 9 8 9 53

© RCN Palma