herbalife


HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P1

imprimir



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:13:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   1
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   2
3 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   3
4 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   4
5 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   5
6 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   6
7 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   7
8 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   8
9 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   9
10 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   10
11 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA DNF 12

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P2

imprimir



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:31:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   1
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   2
3 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   3
4 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   4
5 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   5
6 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   6
7 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P3

imprimir



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:39:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   1
2 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   2
3 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   3
4 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   4
5 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   5
6 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   6
7 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P4

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:13:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   1
2 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   2
3 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   3
4 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   4
5 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   5
6 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   6
7 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   7
8 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P5

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:23:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   1
2 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   2
3 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   3
4 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   4
5 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   5
6 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   6
7 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   10
11 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P6

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:34:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   1
2 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   2
3 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   3
4 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   4
5 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   5
6 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   6
7 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   7
8 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   8
9 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P7

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:41:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   1
2 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   2
3 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   3
4 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   4
5 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   5
6 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   6
7 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   10
11 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P8

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:49:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   1
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   2
3 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   3
4 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   4
5 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   5
6 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   6
7 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   7
8 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   8
9 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   9
10 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   10
11 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P9

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 16:00:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   1
2 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   2
3 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   3
4 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   4
5 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA RDG 4.3
6 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   5
7 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   6
8 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   7
9 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   8
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   9
11 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR RET 12

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P10

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:00:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   1
2 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   2
3 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   3
4 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   4
5 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   5
6 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   6
7 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   10
11 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE P11

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 15:09:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   1
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   2
3 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   3
4 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   4
5 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   5
6 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   6
7 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Puntos
1 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER 1 1 3 1 5 2 2 9 5 1 5 26
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH 2 2 1 8 7 5 3 2 3 4 2 31
3 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS 7 3 6 4 4 1 4 1 1 3 7 34
4 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA 3 6 5 2 1 6 6 5 4.3
RDG
5 4 41.3
5 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC 8 7 7 6 6 4 1 4 2 2 3 42
6 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL 9 4 2 7 2 7 7 3 4 6 1 43
7 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR 4 5 4 5 3 3 5 6 12
RET
7 6 48
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER 5 8 8 3 8 9 8 7 6 8 8 69
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA 6 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 7 9 9 83
10 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL 10 11 11 11 10 11 10 10 8 10 11 102
11 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA 12
DNF
10 10 10 11 10 11 11 9 11 10 103

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE F1

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   1
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   2
3 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   3
4 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   4
5 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   5
6 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   6
7 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   10
11 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE F2

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:30:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   1
2 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   2
3 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   3
4 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   4
5 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   5
6 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   6
7 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   7
8 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL   11

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE F3

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:36:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   1
2 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   2
3 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   3
4 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   4
5 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   5
6 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   6
7 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL DNF 12

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE F4

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 15:48:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   1
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   2
3 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   3
4 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   4
5 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   5
6 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   6
7 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   7
8 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   8
9 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL DNC 12

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE F5

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:13:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   1
2 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   2
3 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   3
4 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RAFAEL LASSO RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   4
5 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   5
6 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   6
7 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   7
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL DNC 12

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

RACE F6

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:25:00Distancia : 4 Coeficiente : 1 Tiempo Real
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH   1
2 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS   2
3 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER   3
4 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC   4
5 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RAFAEL LASSO RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA   5
6 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL   6
7 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER   7
8 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR   8
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA   9
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA   10
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL DNC 12

HERBALIFE NUTRITION J80

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Puntos
1 ESP1291 GRUPO GARATU JUAN VAZQUEZ JUAN VAZQUEZ CNH 2 1 1 2 2 1 9
2 ESP1519 BRIBON MOVISTAR MARC DE ANTONIO MARC DE ANTONIO RCNB / RCNS 3 2 2 3 3 2 15
3 ESP899 SOLINTAL IGNACIO CAMINO / ARMANDO GUTIERREZ IGNACIO CAMINO RCM SANTANDER 1 5 4 4 5 3 22
4 RUS1154 NEW TERRITORIES TONI CRUZ ALEXEI SEMENOV CN ARENYS DE MAR 7 3 3 1 1 8 23
5 ESP1158 LES ROCHES-CRISADKIM TRAVEL PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA RAFAEL LASSO RCM SOTO. / CN SEVILLA 4 6 6 5 4 5 30
6 ESP1524 BIOBIZZ JOSE AZQUETA JOSE AZQUETA RCMA - RSC 5 4 5 8 6 4 32
7 ESP1116 IBO.ES JAVIER CHACARTEGUI JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CN ARENAL 6 8 7 9 7 6 43
8 ESP865 HERBALIFE JULIA CASANUEVA EVA GONZALEZ RCM SANTANDER 8 7 8 6 8 7 44
9 ESP1111 ATILA MIQUEL PUJADAS MIQUEL PUJADAS RCN PALMA 9 9 9 7 9 9 52
10 GBR694 NOW4 ANDREW CHEETHAM ANDREW CHEETHAM RCN PALMA 11 10 10 10 10 10 61
11 ESP707 CNA CN ARENAL CATALINA HOMAR CN ARENAL 10 11 12
DNF
12
DNC
12
DNC
12
DNC
69


© RCN Palma