bmw


BMW ORC 3

RACE P1

imprimir



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:28:00Distancia : 6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 14:55:57 01:27:57 00:00:00   7.03464223 879.5 1
2 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 14:54:14 01:26:14 00:00:21   6.99470347 862.3 2
3 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 14:56:02 01:28:02 00:00:22   6.99312975 880.3 3
4 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS RAMON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 14:56:12 01:28:12 00:01:38   6.84688012 882.0 4
5 ESP7686 AGULON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 14:59:27 01:31:27 00:01:39   6.84610323 914.5 5
6 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 14:58:49 01:30:49 00:02:05   6.79788173 908.2 6
7 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 14:55:56 01:27:56 00:02:20   6.77153662 879.3 7.5
7 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 15:01:15 01:33:15 00:02:20   6.77052014 932.5 7.5
9 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 14:58:02 01:30:02 00:02:34   6.74533401 900.3 9
10 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 14:53:12 01:25:12 00:02:43   6.72929894 852.0 10
11 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 14:58:16 01:30:16 00:02:52   6.71388904 902.7 11
12 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 14:57:30 01:29:30 00:02:59   6.70031498 895.0 12
13 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 14:57:29 01:29:29 00:03:26   6.65418465 894.8 13
14 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 14:59:30 01:31:30 00:03:35   6.63866575 915.0 14.5
14 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 14:57:52 01:29:52 00:03:35   6.63808392 898.7 14.5
16 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 15:00:14 01:32:14 00:03:40   6.62964105 922.3 16
17 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 14:57:36 01:29:36 00:03:51   6.61056122 896.0 17
18 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 14:56:45 01:28:45 00:04:05   6.58612093 887.5 18
19 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 15:00:35 01:32:35 00:04:15   6.56954485 925.8 19
20 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 15:01:22 01:33:22 00:04:26   6.55141066 933.7 20
21 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 15:06:03 01:38:03 00:04:35   6.53574645 980.5 21
22 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 14:58:01 01:30:01 00:04:57   6.49895389 900.2 22
23 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 15:03:37 01:35:37 00:07:59   6.21502836 956.2 23
24 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 15:06:40 01:38:40 00:08:58   6.1289882 986.7 24
25 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 15:04:59 01:36:59 00:09:08   6.11479699 969.8 25
26 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   15:02:23 01:34:23 00:09:55   6.04974069 943.8 26
27 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 15:16:30 01:48:30 00:15:30   6 1085.0 27

BMW ORC 3

RACE P2

imprimir



Fecha : 29/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:26:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 16:41:39 01:15:39 00:00:00   10.2299871 687.7 1
2 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 16:41:18 01:15:18 00:00:07   10.1961365 684.5 2
3 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 16:39:39 01:13:39 00:00:39   10.0384912 669.5 3
4 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 16:43:40 01:17:40 00:01:18   9.86374843 706.1 4
5 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 16:41:28 01:15:28 00:01:32   9.8012157 686.1 5
6 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 16:39:27 01:13:27 00:01:38   9.77652252 667.7 6
7 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 16:45:00 01:19:00 00:02:15   9.62373751 718.2 7
8 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 16:44:53 01:18:53 00:02:16   9.61859291 717.1 8
9 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 16:44:35 01:18:35 00:02:30   9.56528995 714.4 9
10 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 16:44:28 01:18:28 00:02:31   9.55969358 713.3 10
11 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 16:43:40 01:17:40 00:02:34   9.54949977 706.1 11
12 ESP7686 AGULON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 16:47:08 01:21:08 00:02:58   9.45792189 737.6 12.5
12 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 16:47:58 01:21:58 00:02:58   9.45593059 745.2 12.5
14 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS RAMON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 16:43:57 01:17:57 00:03:10   9.4138387 708.6 14
15 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 16:43:56 01:17:56 00:03:17   9.38502143 708.5 15
16 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 16:43:42 01:17:42 00:03:32   9.33033511 706.4 16
17 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 16:44:31 01:18:31 00:03:40   9.30232661 713.8 17
18 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 16:46:10 01:20:10 00:03:57   9.24297648 728.8 18
19 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 16:44:24 01:18:24 00:04:13   9.18584949 712.7 19
20 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 16:44:57 01:18:57 00:04:26   9.14401449 717.7 20
21 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 16:52:09 01:26:09 00:04:41   9.09313887 783.2 21
22 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 16:47:32 01:21:32 00:05:29   8.9366734 741.2 22
23 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 16:50:02 01:24:02 00:05:51   8.86938237 763.9 23
24 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 16:48:51 01:22:51 00:06:57   8.66889901 753.2 24
25 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   16:48:39 01:22:39 00:08:41   8.38003436 751.4 25
26 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 16:52:23 01:26:23 00:09:05   8.31657639 785.3 26
27 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 17:02:20 01:36:20 00:14:30   7.54898082 875.8 27

BMW ORC 3

RACE P3

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 13:40:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 14:55:49 01:15:49 00:00:00   9.69867912 689.2 1
2 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 14:56:15 01:16:15 00:00:26   9.59386118 693.2 2
3 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 14:55:53 01:15:53 00:00:37   9.54892587 689.8 3
4 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 14:58:07 01:18:07 00:00:57   9.47023742 710.2 4
5 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 15:01:06 01:21:06 00:00:59   9.46203101 737.3 5
6 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 14:54:02 01:14:02 00:01:02   9.45145502 673.0 6
7 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 14:58:37 01:18:37 00:01:07   9.43193678 714.7 7
8 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 14:58:30 01:18:30 00:01:10   9.42121399 713.6 8
9 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 14:59:47 01:19:47 00:01:40   9.30875993 725.3 9
10 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 14:59:04 01:19:04 00:01:50   9.27349767 718.8 10
11 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 14:57:11 01:17:11 00:01:53   9.26486915 701.7 11
12 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 14:59:33 01:19:33 00:02:09   9.20841009 723.2 12
13 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 15:04:40 01:24:40 00:02:11   9.19924727 769.7 13
14 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 14:58:12 01:18:12 00:02:17   9.17910658 710.9 14
15 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 15:00:32 01:20:32 00:02:23   9.15689201 732.1 15
16 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 15:00:47 01:20:47 00:02:33   9.12492108 734.4 16
17 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 14:59:10 01:19:10 00:02:37   9.10866339 719.7 17
18 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 15:02:15 01:22:15 00:02:40   9.099619 747.7 18
19 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 14:58:22 01:18:22 00:02:57   9.04351981 712.4 19
20 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 15:00:56 01:20:56 00:02:59   9.03732983 735.8 20
21 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 14:59:08 01:19:08 00:03:17   8.97571604 719.4 21
22 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 14:58:18 01:18:18 00:03:42   8.89624095 711.8 22
23 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 15:03:32 01:23:32 00:04:10   8.80833353 759.4 23
24 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 15:02:25 01:22:25 00:05:02   8.65430341 749.2 24
25 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   15:01:22 01:21:22 00:06:15   8.44510868 739.7 25
26 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 15:09:50 01:29:50 00:07:29   8.24680672 816.7 26
27 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 15:05:05 01:25:05 00:07:40   8.21892496 773.5 27

BMW ORC 3

RACE P4

imprimir



Fecha : 30/07/2019Hora Salida : 15:36:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 16:56:36 01:20:36 00:00:00   9.17226627 732.7 1
2 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 16:56:44 01:20:44 00:00:27   9.07928111 733.9 2
3 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 16:56:57 01:20:57 00:00:35   9.05454309 735.9 3
4 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 16:52:29 01:16:29 00:00:36   9.05016493 695.3 4
5 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 16:57:27 01:21:27 00:00:58   8.97888808 740.5 5
6 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 16:55:43 01:19:43 00:01:10   8.93994893 724.7 6
7 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 16:56:38 01:20:38 00:01:25   8.89268712 733.0 7
8 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 16:56:46 01:20:46 00:01:39   8.84954173 734.2 8
9 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 16:56:03 01:20:03 00:01:40   8.84654859 727.7 9
10 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 16:55:17 01:19:17 00:01:46   8.82624343 720.8 10
11 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 16:56:16 01:20:16 00:01:49   8.818752 729.7 11
12 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 16:56:53 01:20:53 00:01:52   8.81016813 735.3 12
13 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 16:57:30 01:21:30 00:01:53   8.80626805 740.9 13
14 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 16:59:16 01:23:16 00:02:33   8.68754148 756.9 14
15 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 16:59:51 01:23:51 00:02:43   8.65715132 762.3 15
16 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 17:03:02 01:27:02 00:03:12   8.57372774 791.2 16
17 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 17:02:15 01:26:15 00:03:22   8.54678801 784.1 17
18 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 16:58:41 01:22:41 00:03:37   8.50379405 751.7 18
19 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 17:01:36 01:25:36 00:03:58   8.44426187 778.2 19
20 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 17:02:03 01:26:03 00:04:19   8.38801052 782.3 20
21 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 17:07:39 01:31:39 00:05:17   8.2357398 833.2 21
22 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 17:03:14 01:27:14 00:05:32   8.1963702 793.0 22
23 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   17:02:17 01:26:17 00:08:08   7.81927617 784.4 23
24 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 17:05:47 01:29:47 00:08:56   7.71132183 816.2 24
25 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 17:05:44 01:29:44 00:09:01   7.70050861 815.8 25
26 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 17:08:35 01:32:35 00:09:37   7.62120526 841.7 26
27 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 17:15:54 01:39:54 00:13:41   7.1319175 908.2 27

BMW ORC 3

RACE P5

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 14:20:00Distancia : 7.4 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 15:32:00 01:12:00 00:00:00   14.4828412 583.8 1
2 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 15:33:25 01:13:25 00:00:04   14.4448477 595.3 2
3 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 15:32:24 01:12:24 00:00:07   14.4136886 587.0 3
4 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 15:33:04 01:13:04 00:00:52   13.9361042 592.4 4
5 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 15:33:02 01:13:02 00:00:56   13.8967635 592.2 5
6 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 15:33:15 01:13:15 00:01:34   13.5009515 593.9 6
7 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 15:37:05 01:17:05 00:01:54   13.296462 625.0 7
8 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 15:35:41 01:15:41 00:02:15   13.0820849 613.6 8
9 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 15:37:11 01:17:11 00:02:16   13.0772295 625.8 9
10 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 15:35:38 01:15:38 00:02:26   12.9799992 613.2 10
11 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 15:36:24 01:16:24 00:02:54   12.7029622 619.5 11
12 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 15:36:10 01:16:10 00:02:55   12.6961713 617.6 12
13 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 15:36:12 01:16:12 00:03:12   12.5407875 617.8 13.5
13 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 15:37:10 01:17:10 00:03:12   12.5375046 625.7 13.5
15 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 15:40:22 01:20:22 00:03:19   12.4726534 651.6 15
16 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 15:37:09 01:17:09 00:03:25   12.4186239 625.5 16
17 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 15:39:37 01:19:37 00:03:41   12.2785611 645.5 17
18 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 15:37:24 01:17:24 00:03:54   12.1688584 627.6 18
19 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 15:35:48 01:15:48 00:04:17   11.9736271 614.6 19
20 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 15:37:54 01:17:54 00:04:23   11.922852 631.6 20
21 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 15:44:30 01:24:30 00:05:14   11.5360915 685.1 21
22 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 15:39:29 01:19:29 00:05:31   11.4150144 644.5 22
23 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 15:39:28 01:19:28 00:05:49   11.2909379 644.3 23
24 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 15:47:57 01:27:57 00:10:01   9.9716237 713.1 24
25 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 15:58:34 01:38:34 00:16:42   8.68970445 799.2 25
26 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA       DNF     28
26 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES         DNF     28

BMW ORC 3

RACE P6

imprimir



Fecha : 31/07/2019Hora Salida : 16:08:00Distancia : 6.6 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 17:12:00 01:04:00 00:00:00   14.6019175 581.8 1
2 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 17:14:13 01:06:13 00:01:00   13.8895488 601.9 2.5
2 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 17:15:31 01:07:31 00:01:00   13.8835649 613.8 2.5
4 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 17:14:17 01:06:17 00:01:05   13.826868 602.6 4
5 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 17:14:19 01:06:19 00:01:21   13.6342118 602.9 5
6 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 17:14:40 01:06:40 00:01:35   13.4788126 606.1 6.5
6 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 17:13:39 01:05:39 00:01:35   13.4792315 596.8 6.5
8 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 17:13:48 01:05:48 00:01:37   13.4542856 598.2 8.5
8 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 17:13:53 01:05:53 00:01:37   13.4474186 598.9 8.5
10 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 17:15:22 01:07:22 00:01:57   13.225246 612.4 10
11 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 17:14:57 01:06:57 00:02:04   13.1471044 608.6 11
12 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 17:15:48 01:07:48 00:02:06   13.1238046 616.4 12
13 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 17:13:55 01:05:55 00:02:12   13.0537021 599.2 13
14 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 17:17:13 01:09:13 00:02:19   12.9712994 629.2 14
15 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 17:15:04 01:07:04 00:02:21   12.9486882 609.7 15.5
15 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 17:18:36 01:10:36 00:02:21   12.9510915 641.8 15.5
17 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 17:20:52 01:12:52 00:03:13   12.4047763 662.4 17
18 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 17:16:28 01:08:28 00:03:18   12.3525422 622.4 18
19 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 17:17:13 01:09:13 00:03:35   12.1832747 629.2 19
20 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 17:17:13 01:09:13 00:03:51   12.0393875 629.2 20
21 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 17:17:29 01:09:29 00:04:07   11.890335 631.7 21
22 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 17:22:06 01:14:06 00:05:49   11.0751624 673.6 22
23 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 17:21:14 01:13:14 00:07:11   10.5568932 665.8 23
24 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   17:22:12 01:14:12 00:08:48   10.0488739 674.5 24
25 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 17:30:01 01:22:01 00:10:10   9.68647283 745.6 25
26 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO       DNF     28
26 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 17:13:04     DSQ 13.1182425   28

BMW ORC 3

RACE P7

imprimir



Fecha : 01/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:20:00Distancia : 6.97 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs % Pen.Alt. V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 15:35:51 01:15:51 00:00:00     10.6612258 652.9 1.5
1 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 15:37:13 01:17:13 00:00:00     10.6606198 664.7 1.5
3 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 15:37:21 01:17:21 00:00:40     10.439937 665.9 4
4 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 15:36:10 01:16:10 00:00:49     10.3950783 655.7 5
5 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 15:38:53 01:18:53 00:01:00     10.3356547 679.1 6
6 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 15:35:16 01:15:16 00:01:02     10.3269615 647.9 7
7 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 15:37:26 01:17:26 00:01:26     10.2108049 666.6 8
8 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 15:38:43 01:18:43 00:02:28     9.92843497 677.6 9
9 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 15:41:43 01:21:43 00:02:42     9.86973 703.4 10
10 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 15:38:33 01:18:33 00:00:32   30 10.4850163 676.2 11
10 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 15:44:29 01:24:29 00:03:00     9.79259027 727.3 11
12 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 15:41:39 01:21:39 00:03:02     9.7869294 702.9 12
13 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 15:42:33 01:22:33 00:03:11     9.7495483 710.6 13
14 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 15:42:18 01:22:18 00:03:20     9.71201798 708.5 14
15 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 15:42:55 01:22:55 00:03:38     9.64220866 713.8 15
16 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 15:40:17 01:20:17 00:03:41     9.6311819 691.1 16
17 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 15:41:18 01:21:18 00:04:00     9.56018395 699.9 17
18 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 15:41:35 01:21:35 00:04:17     9.49977872 702.3 18
19 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 15:42:12 01:22:12 00:04:26     9.46469198 707.6 19
20 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 15:48:47 01:28:47 00:04:43     9.40582939 764.3 20
21 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 15:45:20 01:25:20 00:06:42     9.01427968 734.6 21.5
21 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 15:45:48 01:25:48 00:06:42     9.01278149 738.6 21.5
23 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   15:43:21 01:23:21 00:07:01     8.95428736 717.5 23
24 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 15:48:53 01:28:53 00:07:53     8.80175104 765.1 24
25 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 15:49:36 01:29:36 00:08:06     8.76332784 771.3 25
26 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 15:52:08 01:32:08 00:13:02     8.0111228 793.1 26
27 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 15:59:31 01:39:31 00:14:55     7.7601359 856.7 27

BMW ORC 3

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Puntos
1 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA SALONA 37 1 1 7 1 2 4 11 16
2 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA DEHLER 38 DKB 17 5 3 6 1 1 1.5 17.5
3 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 11 2 10 2 4 8.5 1.5 28
4 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO ITALIA 9.98 F 3 9 8 5 9 2.5 12 36.5
5 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 9 10 4 3 11 6.5 6 38.5
6 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA SINERGIA 40 MOD. 10 6 6 4 6 13 7 39
7 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA RODMAN 42 18 3 22 10 3 8.5 5 47.5
8 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK ONE OFF 7.5 19 11 11 5 6.5 9 50
9 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA VROLIJK 37 13 15 14 12 8 2.5 4 53.5
10 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU SALONA 37 6 4 15 19 13.5 10 10 58.5
11 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA X-35 2 17 1 8 16 19 17 61
12 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS VROLIJK 37 4 14 2 7 20 18 18 63
13 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ ITALIA 9.98F 16 7 9 22 7 14 13 66
14 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT FIRST 34.7 7.5 12.5 5 16 15 15.5 11 66.5
15 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND X-37 12 11 17 13 10 5 19 68
16 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN DUFOUR 40 20 8 16 20 12 11 15 82
17 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA DUFOUR 40 DK 14.5 18 12 14 13.5 15.5 21.5 87.5
18 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO DEHLER 36 JV 5 12.5 18 17 17 28
DNF
25 94.5
19 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR X-35 22 16 19 9 18 20 16 98
20 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG JPK 10.80 14.5 20 21 18 19 28
DSQ
8 100.5
21 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 19 26 20 15 28
DNF
12 14 106
22 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7 21 21 13 21 21 17 20 113
23 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA SALONA 37 DK 23 22 24 24 22 21 21.5 133.5
24 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU BAVARIA 35 MATCH 24 23 23 26 24 22 24 140
25 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   X-35 OD 26 25 25 23 28
DNF
24 23 146
26 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB SUN FAST 3600 25 24 27 25 23 23 26 146
27 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA FIRST 38 S5 27 27 26 27 25 25 27 157

BMW ORC 3

RACE F1

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Obs Puntos
1 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA   1
2 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA   2
3 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE   3
4 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO   4
5 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ   5
6 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA   6
7 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA   7
8 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK   8
9 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA   9
10 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU   10
11 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA   11
12 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS   12
13 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ   13
14 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT   14
15 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND   15
16 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN   16
17 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA   17
18 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO   18
19 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR   19
20 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG   20
21 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA   21
22 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA   22
23 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA   23
24 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU   24
25 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES     25
26 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB   26
27 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA   27

BMW ORC 3

RACE F2

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 14:10:00Distancia : 7.01 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 15:33:10 01:23:10 00:00:00   9.68800508 711.8 1
2 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 15:28:39 01:18:39 00:00:05   9.6675583 673.2 2
3 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 15:34:06 01:24:06 00:01:03   9.45585287 719.8 3
4 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 15:34:11 01:24:11 00:01:12   9.42186398 720.5 4
5 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 15:32:44 01:22:44 00:01:35   9.34319449 708.1 5
6 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 15:32:42 01:22:42 00:02:32   9.15630633 707.8 6
7 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 15:35:09 01:25:09 00:02:47   9.10856073 728.8 7
8 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 15:33:59 01:23:59 00:02:50   9.09769918 718.8 8
9 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 15:36:34 01:26:34 00:03:07   9.04523033 740.9 9
10 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 15:35:13 01:25:13 00:03:17   9.0159802 729.4 10
11 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 15:37:52 01:27:52 00:03:35   8.96036397 752.1 11
12 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 15:38:04 01:28:04 00:03:42   8.93988539 753.8 12
13 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 15:37:40 01:27:40 00:04:06   8.86871839 750.4 13
14 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 15:36:06 01:26:06 00:04:12   8.85108697 736.9 14
15 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 15:38:42 01:28:42 00:04:37   8.78142409 759.2 15
16 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 15:41:31 01:31:31 00:04:39   8.77569958 783.3 16
17 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 15:44:30 01:34:30 00:05:11   8.68390444 808.8 17
18 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 15:41:19 01:31:19 00:05:20   8.66034474 781.6 18
19 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 15:37:45 01:27:45 00:05:26   8.6438279 751.1 19
20 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 15:41:26 01:31:26 00:06:48   8.42850181 782.6 20
21 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 15:39:28 01:29:28 00:07:22   8.34219648 765.8 21
22 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 15:41:17 01:31:17 00:07:45   8.28615373 781.3 22
23 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 15:45:44 01:35:44 00:09:49   7.99494911 819.4 23
24 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   15:41:06 01:31:06 00:10:08   7.95120944 779.7 24
25 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 15:53:01 01:43:01 00:13:45   7.50012218 881.7 25
26 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 15:35:43     BFD 8.81773175   28
26 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 15:43:51     BFD 7.93025708   28

BMW ORC 3

RACE F3

imprimir



Fecha : 02/08/2019Hora Salida : 16:35:00Distancia : 6.19 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs V.Implicito Pol Puntos
1 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 17:56:47 01:21:47 00:00:00   7.38130484 792.7 1
2 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 18:02:49 01:27:49 00:00:49   7.27658661 851.2 2
3 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 18:01:37 01:26:37 00:01:21   7.21066276 839.6 3
4 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 18:02:06 01:27:06 00:02:04   7.12513787 844.3 4
5 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 18:01:59 01:26:59 00:02:05   7.12277103 843.1 5
6 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 18:01:58 01:26:58 00:03:04   7.00876514 842.9 6
7 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 18:08:46 01:33:46 00:03:26   6.96558742 908.9 7
8 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 18:07:13 01:32:13 00:04:05   6.89450868 893.9 8
9 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 18:06:35 01:31:35 00:04:08   6.88853195 887.7 9
10 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 18:05:34 01:30:34 00:04:40   6.83039739 877.9 10
11 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 18:07:31 01:32:31 00:04:50   6.81125062 896.8 11
12 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 18:09:16 01:34:16 00:04:56   6.80135391 913.7 12
13 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 18:08:18 01:33:18 00:05:03   6.78931296 904.4 13
14 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 18:07:24 01:32:24 00:05:05   6.78474525 895.6 14
15 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 18:08:03 01:33:03 00:05:06   6.78409462 901.9 15
16 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 18:07:18 01:32:18 00:05:24   6.75147508 894.7 16
17 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 18:06:01 01:31:01 00:05:35   6.73285494 882.2 17
18 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 18:14:10 01:39:10 00:06:14   6.66576284 961.2 18
19 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 18:07:07 01:32:07 00:06:26   6.64549581 892.9 19
20 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 18:07:34 01:32:34 00:06:32   6.63536549 897.3 20
21 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 18:06:33 01:31:33 00:07:07   6.57614872 887.4 21
22 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   18:07:17 01:32:17 00:08:25   6.45117227 894.5 22
23 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 18:14:30 01:39:30 00:10:25   6.26853865 964.5 23
24 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 18:12:39 01:37:39 00:10:37   6.2513048 946.5 24
25 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 18:14:00 01:39:00 00:11:45   6.15317128 959.6 25
26 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 18:22:50 01:47:50 00:15:15   6 1045.2 26
27 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 18:06:11     DSQ 6.86117758   28

BMW ORC 3

RACE F4

imprimir



Fecha : 03/08/2019Hora Salida : 13:28:00Distancia : 7.56 Coeficiente : 1 Recorrido Compuesto
Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Patron Club Hora Llegada T.Invertido T.Corregido Obs Puntos
1 ESP10660 AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA 14:44:27 01:16:27 00:00:00   1
2 ESP8493 BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ 14:46:18 01:18:18 00:00:19   2
3 GBR66 L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA 14:44:05 01:16:05 00:00:22   3
4 ESP7625 TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE 14:46:02 01:18:02 00:00:37   4
5 ESP6737 PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA 14:46:31 01:18:31 00:00:42   5
6 ESP10205 MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA 14:45:19 01:17:19 00:00:48   6
7 ITA17209 SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO 14:49:00 01:21:00 00:01:26   7
8 ESP8466 VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA 14:48:53 01:20:53 00:01:56   8
9 NED7935 FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN 14:49:05 01:21:05 00:02:09   9
10 ITA15337 VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA 14:49:45 01:21:45 00:02:20   10.5
10 POR347 SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT 14:52:30 01:24:30 00:02:20   10.5
12 ESP8440 DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU 14:49:44 01:21:44 00:02:21   12
13 ESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA 14:49:04 01:21:04 00:02:32   13
14 ESP7686 AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO 14:51:47 01:23:47 00:02:34   14
15 ESP8471 NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA 14:49:10 01:21:10 00:02:49   15
16 ESP8121 DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR 14:48:49 01:20:49 00:02:58   16
17 ESP7834 MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS 14:49:13 01:21:13 00:03:06   17
18 GBR880X ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG 14:48:06 01:20:06 00:03:12   18.5
18 NED14884 CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND 14:49:42 01:21:42 00:03:12   18.5
20 EST949 KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK 14:48:34 01:20:34 00:03:16   20
21 ESP10592 B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA 14:55:45 01:27:45 00:03:21   21
22 ESP3709 SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA 14:51:27 01:23:27 00:04:23   22
23 ITA1501 MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU 14:55:41 01:27:41 00:05:46   23
24 ESP5578 ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA 14:59:48 01:31:48 00:07:00   24
25 NED115 WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   14:53:16 01:25:16 00:07:32   25
26 ITA17378 LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB 14:55:07 01:27:07 00:07:43   26
27 CZE998 GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ 14:52:41     DSQ 28

BMW ORC 3

GENERAL

imprimir


Pos N.Vela Div Yate Armador Patron Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 Puntos
1 GBR66   L'IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA SINERGIA 40 MOD. 6 2 1 3 12
2 ESP10660   AIRLAN AERMEC JUAN CABRER JUAN CABRER RCN PALMA DEHLER 38 DKB 2 5 4 1 12
3 ESP8466   VERTIGO DOS TEXIA ANTONIO GUASCH JORGE MARTINEZ DORESTE RCN BARCELONA SALONA 37 1 1 9 8 19
4 ESP10205   MAVERTA DEFCOM SEGURIDAD PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA RODMAN 42 7 6 6 6 25
5 ESP8493 C BRUJO FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN CADIZ GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 5 3 16 2 26
6 ITA17209   SARCHIAPONE FUORISERIE GIANLUIGI DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DUBBINI YC SANREMO ITALIA 9.98 F 4 13 2 7 26
7 ESP7625 C TANIT IV - MEDILEVEL MARIA JOSE VILA NACHO CAMPOS RCR ALICANTE GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 3 4 28
DSQ
4 39
8 ESP8471 C NEMOX JF ROMERO / AJ ROMERO / JP RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO RCR CARTAGENA X-35 11 10 3 15 39
9 ESP8440 C DE 6 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CANALETA FELIX SANZ RCMTPU SALONA 37 10 11 8 12 41
10 ESP6737   PENEQUE PRO RAFAEL GARCIA RAUL DE VALENZUELA CN S.JOSE / CM ALMERIA VROLIJK 37 9 14 17 5 45
11 POR347   SYONE NUNO NEVES NUNO NEVES CVT FIRST 34.7 14 16 7 10.5 47.5
12 NED7935   FLYING DOLPHIN WILLEM ELLEMEET WILLEM ELLEMEET JACHTCLUB SCHEVENINGEN DUFOUR 40 16 12 13 9 50
13 NED14884   CHECKMATE PETER DE RIDDER PETER DE RIDDER WSV NOORD BEVELAND X-37 15 7 10 18.5 50.5
14 ESP7669 C KALAMANDURRIO PABLO NOGUEROLES PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA DUFOUR 40 DK 17 9 14 13 53
15 ITA15337 C VALHALLA FRANCESCO BRUNA MARCO BRUNA CN MARINA DI CARRARA GRAND SOLEIL 37 B 21 15 11 10.5 57.5
16 EST949   KATARIINA II AIVAR TUULBERG AIVAR TUULBERG PARNU JK ONE OFF 8 28
BFD
5 20 61
17 ESP7686   AQUILON IGNACIO BENTHEM IGNACIO BENTHEM RC MEDITERRANEO DEHLER 36 JV 18 18 12 14 62
18 ESP8121   DESAFINO MIQUEL COLOMER MIQUEL COLOMER CN LLORET DE MAR X-35 19 8 21 16 64
19 ESP7834   MON DE L'ONA II RAMON CAÑELLAS MON CAÑELLAS CN CAMBRILS VROLIJK 37 12 19 20 17 68
20 CZE998   GIULIA JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JAN JOHAN HIRNSAL JMJ ITALIA 9.98F 13 20 15 28
DSQ
76
21 ESP10592   B FIRST AZUL / OLIVER MANUEKL CAVALLER RCN PALMA FIRST 34.7 22 17 18 21 78
22 GBR880X C ROSSKO SLAVA LTD TIMOFEY ZHBANKOV TAGANROG JPK 10.80 20 21 19 18.5 78.5
23 ESP3709   SLAINTE - VISIT CULLERA ALEJANDRO GRAU ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA SALONA 37 DK 23 22 24 22 91
24 ITA1501   MAGICA MARCO CORNO MARCO CORNO CN MASNOU BAVARIA 35 MATCH 24 23 23 23 93
25 NED115 C WHO'S NEXT GONÇALO SARAIVA GONÇALO MENDES   X-35 OD 25 24 22 25 96
26 ESP5578   ALDEBARAN JOSE LUIS VALVERDE MENDOZA JOSE MANUEL VALVERDE MORALES ANDALUZ VELA ADAPTADA FIRST 38 S5 27 25 26 24 102
27 ITA17378   LA CUCCIOLA ALEKSEI BRUNOV ALEKSEI BRUNOV BREZE CLUB SUN FAST 3600 26 28
BFD
25 26 105


© RCN Palma